Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
NINTH MUMBAI INTER ISC / ICSE SCHOOLS AQUATIC CHAMPIONSHIP
Swimming
List of clubs
Select a club to see the list of its participants.
Select the Results link to see all results of a club.
Sr.No.
Club
Results
Points
Entries
1
Activity High School
Results
Points
Entries
2
Anubhuti School
Results
Points
Entries
3
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
Results
Points
Entries
4
Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
Results
Points
Entries
5
Atul Vidyalaya
Results
Points
Entries
6
Avalon Heights International School
Results
Points
Entries
7
Bai A.F. Petit Girls High School
Results
Points
Entries
8
Beacon High
Results
Points
Entries
9
Bhaktivedanta Swami Mission School
Results
Points
Entries
10
Bombay International School
Results
Points
Entries
11
Cambridge School
Results
Points
Entries
12
Campion School
Results
Points
Entries
13
Chhatrabhuj Narsee Memorial School
Results
Points
Entries
14
Childrens Academy
Results
Points
Entries
15
Christ Church School
Results
Points
Entries
16
City International School
Results
Points
Entries
17
Dhirubhai Ambani Internationl School
Results
Points
Entries
18
G. D. Somani Memorial School
Results
Points
Entries
19
Gokuldham High School & Jr. College
Results
Points
Entries
20
Gopal Sharma International School
Results
Points
Entries
21
Greenlawns High School
Results
Points
Entries
22
Greenlawns School Worli
Results
Points
Entries
23
Gundecha Education Academy
Results
Points
Entries
24
Hiranandani Foundation School Powai
Results
Points
Entries
25
Hiranandani Foundation School Thane
Results
Points
Entries
26
J. B. Petit High School for Girls
Results
Points
Entries
27
Jamnabai Narsee School
Results
Points
Entries
28
Jankidevi Public School
Results
Points
Entries
29
Jasudben M.L. School
Results
Points
Entries
30
Kapol Vidyanidhi International School
Results
Points
Entries
31
L.R. & S.M. Vissanji
Results
Points
Entries
32
Lakshdham High School
Results
Points
Entries
33
Learners Academy
Results
Points
Entries
34
Lilavatibai Podar School
Results
Points
Entries
35
Lokhandwala Foundation School
Results
Points
Entries
36
Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School
Results
Points
Entries
37
N.L. Dalmia
Results
Points
Entries
38
North Point School
Results
Points
Entries
39
Podar International School Nerul
Results
Points
Entries
40
Prime Academy
Results
Points
Entries
41
Queen Mary School
Results
Points
Entries
42
Ryan International School Goregaon
Results
Points
Entries
43
Ryan International School Kharghar
Results
Points
Entries
44
Ryan International School Malad
Results
Points
Entries
45
Ryan International School Nerul
Results
Points
Entries
46
Shishuvan
Results
Points
Entries
47
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Results
Points
Entries
48
St. Gregorius High School
Results
Points
Entries
49
St. Johns Universal School
Results
Points
Entries
50
St. Marys ICSE School
Results
Points
Entries
51
Thakur Public School
Results
Points
Entries
52
V. C. W. Arya Vidya Mandir
Results
Points
Entries
53
Vibgyor High
Results
Points
Entries
54
Vidya Valley Pune
Results
Points
Entries
55
Villa Theresa High School
Results
Points
Entries
56
Walsingham House School
Results
Points
Entries