Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Junior National Aquatic Championship 2002

Swimming

Club : Punjab

List of individual participants for a club
(The list does not include relay teams)
Click on a name to see all his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Age Group
1 Abhimanyu Tewari Group-I
2 Amanjot Kaur Group-II
3 Ankita . Group-II
4 Brisha . Group-II
5 Chander Kamal Group-II
6 Dakshveer Singh Group-I
7 Dalvir Singh Group-I
8 Deep Kiran Group-II
9 Deepti Kanwar Group-I
10 Dheeraj Kumar Chopra Group-I
11 Gagan Matta Group-II
12 Gagandeep Singh Group-I
13 Gurinder Pal Group-I
14 Gurnoor Kang Group-I
15 Gurpreet Kaur Group-I
16 Gurpreet Singh Group-I
17 Harbans Singh Group-II
18 Harpreet Bhullar Group-I
19 Harsimran Singh Group-I
20 Iqbaljit Singh Group-I
21 Isha Sood Group-II
22 Isha Soud Group-II
23 Jasdeep Singh Group-I
24 Jashan Jot Group-I
25 Jasnoor Singh Group-I
26 Kamalpreet Kaur Group-II
27 Kanwar Inder Singh Group-II
28 Karanveer Singh Group-II
29 Manraj Singh Group-I
30 Mirdumai Bhatia Group-I
31 Mohit Sharma Group-II
32 Mridul Sunil Group-II
33 Mridumai Bhatia Group-I
34 Narbans Singh Group-II
35 Narvinder Singh Group-I
36 Navpreet Sidhu Group-I
37 Pavneet Singh Group-I
38 Radha . Group-II
39 Rajvinder Singh Group-I
40 Ravinder Kumar Group-I
41 Ravneet Singh Group-II
42 Riti Parmar Group-II
43 Robin Tuli
44 Sagar Sethi Group-II
45 Sandeep Dhir Group-II
46 Sandeep Singh Group-II
47 Sanjeet Singh Group-II
48 Satnam Singh Group-II
49 Shilpa Narang Group-I
50 Sukh Mandeep Group-I
51 Sukhbir Singh Group-I
52 Sukhman Ghuman Group-II
53 Sukhmandeep . Group-I
54 Sunil Pal Singh
55 Surinderpal Singh Group-I
56 Taskeen Sharda Group-I
57 Tejkaran Singh Group-I
58 Varun Sharma Group-II
59 Vibha Babbar Group-II