Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2015

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aabha Phatak Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
2 Aakanksha Vora Otters Club Points
3 Aamir Arsiwala Otters Club Points
4 Aarnav Wadekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
5 Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
6 Aarushi Rajguru Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
7 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club Points
8 Adil Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
9 Aditi Dhumatkar Khar Gymkhana Points
10 Aditi Lokre Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
11 Aditya Ghosh Otters Club Points
12 Aditya Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
13 Aeka Chatra Otters Club Points
14 Ahana Kanoi Cricket Club of India Points
15 Akshay Kamath Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
16 Akshaye Paranjape Matunga Gymkhana Points
17 Alicia Khasiya S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
18 Alisha Choudhari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
19 Anam Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
20 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor High Points
21 Ananya Kochhar Otters Club Points
22 Ananya Shah MIG Club Points
23 Anjali Shah National Sports Club of India Points
24 Anurag Kadam Mulund Swimming Pool Points
25 Anushka Palve Vibgyor High Points
26 Anushka Salaskar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
27 Arianna Jolly Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Ariesa Mongia Otters Club Points
29 Arin Mulay Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
30 Arinjay Pawar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
31 Arjun Jhaveri National Sports Club of India Points
32 Armaan Jetha Otters Club Points
33 Arnav Bhandari Khar Gymkhana Points
34 Arsh Sayed Bombay YMCA Points
35 Arya Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
36 Aryaan Mehra Otters Club Points
37 Aryaman K Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
38 Aryan Dadiala Celebration Club Points
39 Ashish Khade Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
40 Atharv Agrawal Forest Club Points
41 Atharva Dandekar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
42 Atharva Mhapralkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
43 Aum Pherwani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
44 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
45 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
46 Ayush Thakkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
47 Bhavesh Vetam Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
48 Chaitanya Shetty Forest Club Points
49 Chetan Molankar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
50 Dev Sardhara Ghatkopar Swimming Pool Points
51 Devaryaa Makhija Otters Club Points
52 Dhruv Ramaiya Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
53 Dhruv Shah Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
54 Dhruvi Zaveri S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
55 Divyam Vora Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
56 Diyva Shivam Khar Gymkhana Points
57 Eshita Nair Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
58 Ethan Sequeira Ozone Swimming Pool Points
59 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA Points
60 Gaurav Lanjekar S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
61 Hardik Hurnekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
62 Harshi Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
63 Hemendra Khasiya S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
64 Himan Punjabi National Sports Club of India Points
65 Hitansh Agrawal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
66 Hritika Prabhudesai Forest Club Points
67 Huzaifa Poonawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
68 Isha Radia National Sports Club of India Points
69 Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club Points
70 Ishaan Mehra Otters Club Points
71 Jason Smith Khar Gymkhana Points
72 Jatin Zaveri S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
73 Joy Myers Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
74 Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
75 Kaizad Kotwal Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
76 Karan Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
77 Kartikey Joshi Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
78 Kavir Kothari National Sports Club of India Points
79 Kavya Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
80 Kia Agarwal National Sports Club of India Points
81 Kiran Mathews Forest Club Points
82 Krishiv Gupta Khar Gymkhana Points
83 Kriti Hingarh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
84 Krunal Kilje Ghatkopar Swimming Pool Points
85 Kushagra Bedekar S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
86 Mahika Rakshit Cricket Club of India Points
87 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
88 Mallika Baikerikar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
89 Manav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
90 Mihika Iyer Cricket Club of India Points
91 Mokssh Surve Forest Club Points
92 Monique Gandhi Khar Gymkhana Points
93 Mroogank Phadke Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
94 Mrudula Bagul IIT Swimming Club Points
95 Mufaddal Kapasi Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
96 Mukesh Patel S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
97 Muskaan Tolani Otters Club Points
98 Myra Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
99 Namrata Gurav Tata Swimming Pool Points
100 Natanya George Khar Gymkhana Points
101 Neal Timblo Otters Club Points
102 Neel Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
103 Neem Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
104 Neym Rizvi Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
105 Nicolas Fernando Ozone Swimming Pool Points
106 Nikita Rane Ozone Swimming Pool Points
107 Nilesh Mehta S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
108 Nirmal Dixit Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
109 Nirmitee Ghadge Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
110 Nitin Dumbre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
111 Om Satam Police Swimming Pool Points
112 Pahal Killekar Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
113 Pawan Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
114 Poorva Jadhav Tata Swimming Pool Points
115 Pragati Jha Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
116 Pranav Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
117 Prasad Hirlekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
118 Radhika Gawde Ozone Swimming Pool Points
119 Raghav Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
120 Ranbirvardhan Thadani Otters Club Points
121 Raunaq Puthran Ozone Swimming Pool Points
122 Rayna Saldanha Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
123 Renaa Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
124 Rhea Kothari National Sports Club of India Points
125 Rida Shinde Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
126 Rishabh Gajwani Khar Gymkhana Points
127 Riya Gadre Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
128 Rochishnu Rawool Forest Club Points
129 Rohit Walavalkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
130 Ruarc DSouza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
131 Ruchika Shetty Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
132 Rujuta Bhatt Khar Gymkhana Points
133 Rushi Valanj Vibgyor High Points
134 Safiya Shamsi Khar Gymkhana Points
135 Sahil Kothari National Sports Club of India Points
136 Samanyu Yadav National Sports Club of India Points
137 Sara Mehta Cricket Club of India Points
138 Sarah Mand Celebration Club Points
139 Saumya Vora Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
140 Savali Patil Vibgyor High Points
141 Shaina Agarwal Otters Club Points
142 Shaina Rajpal Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
143 Shamit Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
144 Sharva Bhave Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
145 Shaurya Lalwani Celebration Club Points
146 Shifa Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
147 Shivanand Bhatkar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
148 Shlok Gupta Mulund Swimming Pool Points
149 Shravani Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
150 Shray Bhalla Celebration Club Points
151 Shreay Sarang Goregaon Sports Club Points
152 Shreya Kothari Vibgyor High Points
153 Shreyank Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
154 Shreyas Temkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
155 Shrinath Pandhare Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
156 Shrirang Athavale Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
157 Siya Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
158 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
159 Tirth Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
160 Tirtha Pawar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
161 Trisha Bhatia Vibgyor High Points
162 Trisha Menon Goregaon Sports Club Points
163 Vedika Desai S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
164 Veer Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
165 Veerdhawal Khade Khar Gymkhana Points
166 Viivaan Thakur Khar Gymkhana Points
167 Vivaan Karamchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
168 Vivaan Sethi Goregaon Sports Club Points
169 Vivan Parikh Khar Gymkhana Points
170 Vivek Dhandha S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
171 Vritika Sampat Cricket Club of India Points
172 Yusuf Musani S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
173 Yuvraj Khandkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
174 Zanaee Raghavan Bombay Gymkhana Points
175 Zian Mistry National Sports Club of India Points
Teams
1 CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Cricket Club of India Points
2 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
6 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
8 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Forest Club Points
9 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Forest Club Points
10 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Forest Club Points
11 GAET Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
12 GAET Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
13 GAET Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
14 GAET Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
15 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
16 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
17 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Khar Gymkhana Points
18 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Khar Gymkhana Points
20 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Khar Gymkhana Points
21 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women Khar Gymkhana Points
22 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
23 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
24 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
25 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
26 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 National Sports Club of India Points
27 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 National Sports Club of India Points
28 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 Otters Club Points
29 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men Otters Club Points
30 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women Otters Club Points
31 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 Otters Club Points
32 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men Otters Club Points
33 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women Otters Club Points
34 SVP Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
35 SVP Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
36 SVP Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
37 SVP Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men S.V.P. Swimming Pool Points
38 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 Vibgyor High Points
39 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 Vibgyor High Points