Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MIG Cricket Club 4th Open Swimming Gala 2012

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Jason Smith Khar Gym 5 1 0
2 Monique Gandhi Khar Gym 5 0 1
3 Hormuz Baliwalla CCI 4 2 0
4 Tanishka Singhania Radio Club 4 2 0
5 Aryan Makhija Khar Gym 4 1 1
6 Neha Rane MLWB 4 1 1
7 Akanksha Shah Matunga Gym 4 1 0
8 Meet Makhija Khar Gym 4 1 0
9 Kiara Bangera CSMSS 4 0 0
10 Karishma Lole PSP 3 3 0
11 Sudesh Tandlekar MCF 3 3 0
12 Proteeti Sinha Khar Gym 3 2 1
13 Ronak Sawant PSP 3 1 0
14 Muskaan Tolani Otters 2 3 1
15 Utkarsh Hadge MSP 2 2 0
16 Jumana Attaree CSMSS 2 1 2
17 VivaanSingh Dua CSMSS 2 1 2
18 Jai Dhanani Matunga Gym 2 0 1
19 Bajirao Patil PSP 2 0 0
20 Ganesh Palande PSP 2 0 0
21 Snehal Bhal KRC 2 0 0
22 Neha Prasad Khar Gym 1 5 0
23 Ishaan Mehra WSC 1 4 1
24 Varun Divgikar MIG 1 4 0
25 Seeya Bijlani Khar Gym 1 3 0
26 Spandan Yeole Vibgyor 1 3 0
27 Janvi Shetty MIG 1 2 2
28 Vedant Khandeparkar NSCI 1 2 2
29 Jay Sawant MCF 1 2 1
30 Siddharth Gada Matunga Gym 1 2 1
31 Angath Sadanah Otters 1 2 0
32 Eshita Nair MGMO 1 2 0
33 Aditi Nazre PSP 1 1 3
34 Aamir Arsiwala Otters 1 1 2
35 Kenisha Gupta Radio Club 1 1 2
36 Neev Shetty CSMSS 1 1 2
37 Rajendra Singh Thakur Indl 1 1 0
38 Soumya Hingorani Otters 1 1 0
39 B.S. Bhandary Acres 1 0 1
40 Babu Mithapara MLWB 1 0 1
41 Deepak Paleja PMHB 1 0 1
42 Sana Gaya Khar Gym 1 0 1
43 Dolly Chhapia Matunga Gym 1 0 0
44 Sushant Divgikar MIG 1 0 0
45 Armaan Sikka Otters 0 2 2
46 Leia Sadanah Otters 0 2 2
47 Ananya Mehere PSP 0 2 1
48 Anup Pandit MCF 0 2 0
49 Roopak Asarpota MIG 0 2 0
50 Mehek Lucknowala Radio Club 0 1 3
51 Radhika Mahadevia CCI 0 1 3
52 Trisha Bhimani Khar Gym 0 1 3
53 Saumya Vora NSCI 0 1 2
54 Anaya Punamiya PSP 0 1 1
55 S. Karekar MIG 0 1 1
56 Saee Patil PSP 0 1 1
57 Tia Shah Matunga Gym 0 1 1
58 Chris Fernandes PSP 0 1 0
59 Karan Mazumdar MIG 0 1 0
60 Mustafa Shaikh Ozone 0 1 0
61 Pradyot Borkar MIG 0 1 0
62 Sakshi Rane MCF 0 1 0
63 Varad Kulkarni PSP 0 1 0
64 Manan Shah PSP 0 0 4
65 Kush Moriani Otters 0 0 3
66 Mooni DebBurman CSMSS 0 0 3
67 Aniket Jagtap PSP 0 0 2
68 Aryaman Jaising Khar Gym 0 0 2
69 Manoj Balekar MLWB 0 0 2
70 Santosh Petkar MLWB 0 0 2
71 Sushrut Kapse Khar Gym 0 0 2
72 Ethan Sequeira Vibgyor 0 0 1
73 Jia Kamte WSC 0 0 1
74 Mansi Pase PSP 0 0 1
75 Muaviyah Shaikh Ozone 0 0 1
76 Neelotpal Deshpande MIG 0 0 1
77 Nishka Mehta Matunga Gym 0 0 1
78 Palak Dhami Matunga Gym 0 0 1
79 Ryan Jacob Ozone 0 0 1
80 Sailee Patankar YMCA 0 0 1
81 Sandeep RaoRane PSP 0 0 1
82 Siddharth Sankhe Otters 0 0 1
83 Tanvi Pednekar PSP 0 0 1
84 Tejaswita Bhardwaj GSC 0 0 1
Gold medals: 89

Silver medals: 86

Bronze medals: 83