Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
7th Matunga Gymkhana Open Swimming Meet 2014
Swimming
By name
By Age Group
List of participants
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr. No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Age Group
Points
Boys Under 7 years - Male
1
Adil Syed
Vibgyor High
Boys Under 7 years
Points
2
Akshay Kamath
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Boys Under 7 years
Points
3
Arjun Jhaveri
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 7 years
Points
4
Armaan Jetha
Otters Club
Boys Under 7 years
Points
5
Arnav Chavande
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 7 years
Points
6
Arth Gupta
Vibgyor High
Boys Under 7 years
Points
7
Eklavea Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 7 years
Points
8
Ethan Sequeira
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 7 years
Points
9
Hridanshu Mishra
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 7 years
Points
10
Hriday Boriawala
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 7 years
Points
11
Jainit Khanolkar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 7 years
Points
12
Mann .
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 7 years
Points
13
Mizan Shaikh
Goregaon Sports Club
Boys Under 7 years
Points
14
Parth Jain
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 7 years
Points
15
Samay Prasad
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 7 years
Points
16
Shardul Mhatre
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 7 years
Points
17
Vedanth Bharadwaj
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 7 years
Points
18
Veer Mehta
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 7 years
Points
19
Vivant Parikh
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 7 years
Points
Boys Under 5 years - Male
1
Ayaan Nagarkatti
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 5 years
Points
2
Shreyank Parab
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 5 years
Points
3
Vivaan Sethi
Vibgyor High
Boys Under 5 years
Points
Boys Under 9 years - Male
1
Aaradhya Pilane
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
2
Aditya Shah
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
3
Advait Singh
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
4
Arjun Kanoi
Cricket Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
5
Arjunveer Gupta
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
6
Arnav Goel
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
7
Aryaman Jhunjhunwala
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
8
Aryan Rao
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
9
Aryan Raorane
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
10
Ashwin Jaiswar
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
11
Atharva Natekar
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
12
Dhriti Garg
The Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
13
Dhruv Iyer
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
14
Eshaan Kashikar
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
15
Hitesh Kishnani
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
16
Jaiveer Motwani
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
17
Kabir Rao
Otters Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
18
Kabir Taraporewala
Cricket Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
19
Krish Lalwani
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
20
Kush Moriani
Otters Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
21
Laksh Parulekar
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
22
Miheer Sikka
Otters Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
23
Neil Sanghavi
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
24
Nirav Heliya
Bombay YMCA
Boys Under 9 years
Points
25
Parth Udani
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
26
Pratyush Jhamb
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
27
Prayag Jaiswal
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 9 years
Points
28
Prithvi Poojary
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 9 years
Points
29
Priyansh Jain
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
30
Reyan Gada
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
31
Rishabh Asudani
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 9 years
Points
32
Ronak Sawant
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
33
Sai Kamble
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 9 years
Points
34
Shreetej Hadge
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 9 years
Points
35
Theon Langrana
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
36
Vahrun Taraporewala
Cricket Club of India
Boys Under 9 years
Points
37
Vaishnav Hirlekar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 9 years
Points
38
Vinamra Agarwal
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 9 years
Points
39
Yash Lalwani
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
40
Yohan Lalwani
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 9 years
Points
41
Yohann Jaffer
Otters Club
Boys Under 9 years
Points
42
Yuv Hingarh
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 9 years
Points
Boys Under 11 years - Male
1
Aaryaman Jaising
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 11 years
Points
2
Aaryan Bhosale
Forest Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
3
Aditya Mhapralkar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 11 years
Points
4
Amber Malandkar
Forest Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
5
Angath Sadanah
Otters Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
6
Armaan Sikka
Otters Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
7
Arya Singh
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 11 years
Points
8
Aryaman Parpia
Otters Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
9
Aryan Patel
Otters Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
10
Deepak Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
11
Dhruv Gajra
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
12
Harsh More
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 11 years
Points
13
Hrishikesh Bhoir
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
14
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 11 years
Points
15
Kedar Matkar
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
16
Krish Manral
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
17
Laksh Puri
Goregaon Sports Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
18
Meet Makhija
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 11 years
Points
19
Mithil Dedhia
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 11 years
Points
20
Om Kamath
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 11 years
Points
21
Om Raut
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 11 years
Points
22
Pritesh Chavan
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
23
Rishabh Said
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
24
Sagar Menon
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
25
Salil Gokhale
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 11 years
Points
26
Shanay Ambani
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 11 years
Points
27
Siddharth Kaul
Otters Club
Boys Under 11 years
Points
28
Soham Gawli
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 11 years
Points
29
Srish Maulik
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 11 years
Points
30
Sumukh Bhatia
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 11 years
Points
31
Varad Kulkarni
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
32
Varad Pawar
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 11 years
Points
33
Vedant Bapna
National Sports Club of India
Boys Under 11 years
Points
34
Vedant Parikh
Cricket Club of India
Boys Under 11 years
Points
Boys Under 13 years - Male
1
Aamir Arsiwala
Otters Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
2
Arnav Agrawal
Forest Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
3
Arnav Bangera
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 13 years
Points
4
Aryaan Mehra
Willingdon Sports Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
5
Aryan Dadiala
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
6
Atharv Agarwal
Forest Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
7
Gagan Bhirangi
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
8
Ganesh Parab
Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
9
Heer Shah
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
10
Ishaan Nagarkatti
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
11
Ishan Barde
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
12
Jay Gaikar
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
13
Karan Shukla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
14
Kaustubh Lahakar
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 13 years
Points
15
Mahir Ruparel
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
16
Manas Chorge
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 13 years
Points
17
Manatosh Patil
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
18
Neel Roy
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
19
Nidheesh Phadnis
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
20
Om Gadkar
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
21
Om Gawand
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
22
Paarshav Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
23
Prashant Gokhale
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 13 years
Points
24
Rohan Agarwal
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
25
Rudra Shetty
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
26
Rudransh Mishra
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
27
Sahil Parab
Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
28
Samyak Narnaware
Forest Club
Boys Under 13 years
Points
29
Sarthak Joshi
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Boys Under 13 years
Points
30
Shlok Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
31
Shriraj Kumbhar
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
32
Soham Chopdekar
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
33
Soham Nair
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
34
Soham Patil
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
35
Tirth Shah
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 13 years
Points
36
Utkarsh Hadge
Mulund Swimming Pool
Boys Under 13 years
Points
37
Vedant Agrawal
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
38
Vedant Singh
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Boys Under 13 years
Points
39
Vidit Agrawal
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
40
Yash Patankar
Bombay YMCA
Boys Under 13 years
Points
41
Yashodhan Desai
Matunga Gymkhana
Boys Under 13 years
Points
Boys Under 15 years - Male
1
A. Saikiran
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
2
Abhisar Bankar
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
3
Abhishek Jaiswal
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 15 years
Points
4
Aman Shaikh
Bombay YMCA
Boys Under 15 years
Points
5
Aniket Jagtap
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
6
Anshul Jhamb
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
7
Aparajito Saha
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
8
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 15 years
Points
9
Ashok Gawade
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
10
Karan Khanna
Forest Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
11
Kiran Mathews
Forest Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
12
Mohak Parab
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
13
Mokssh Surve
Forest Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
14
Mufaddal Kapasi
Forest Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
15
Nicolas Fernando
Ozone Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
16
Omkar Mitkare
Ghatkopar Lions Municipal Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
17
Prasad Hirlekar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 15 years
Points
18
Rajat Abhale
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Boys Under 15 years
Points
19
Sahil Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Boys Under 15 years
Points
20
Shubham Nagwekar
Bombay YMCA
Boys Under 15 years
Points
21
Siddhant Mani
Khar Gymkhana
Boys Under 15 years
Points
22
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
23
Tathagat Verma
Forest Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
24
Vedant Shah
Celebration Sports Club
Boys Under 15 years
Points
Men Under 30 years - Male
1
Aditya Joshi
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Men Under 30 years
Points
2
Akshaye Paranjape
Matunga Gymkhana
Men Under 30 years
Points
3
Chaitanya Joshi
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Men Under 30 years
Points
4
Firoz Ujjainwala
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Men Under 30 years
Points
5
Ishaan Mehra
Willingdon Sports Club
Men Under 30 years
Points
6
Jai Dhanani
P.M. Hindu Bath
Men Under 30 years
Points
7
Kunal Punjabi
Forest Club
Men Under 30 years
Points
8
Mooni DebBurman
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Men Under 30 years
Points
9
Nehal Ahuja
Matunga Gymkhana
Men Under 30 years
Points
10
Nitin Dumbre
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Men Under 30 years
Points
11
Raoul Rajani
Cricket Club of India
Men Under 30 years
Points
12
Sangram Parab
Matunga Gymkhana
Men Under 30 years
Points
13
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Men Under 30 years
Points
14
Tarush Gupta
Cricket Club of India
Men Under 30 years
Points
15
Yash Patil
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Men Under 30 years
Points
Men Under 40 years - Male
1
Ganesh Palande
Police Swimming Pool
Men Under 40 years
Points
2
Jamit Doshi
Matunga Gymkhana
Men Under 40 years
Points
3
Manoj Balekar
Bombay YMCA
Men Under 40 years
Points
Men Over 40 years - Male
1
Abhijit Malandkar
Forest Club
Men Over 40 years
Points
2
Bajirao Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Men Over 40 years
Points
3
Deepak Paleja
P.M. Hindu Bath
Men Over 40 years
Points
4
Manish Jakeria
Police Swimming Pool
Men Over 40 years
Points
5
Mehernosh Bamji
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Men Over 40 years
Points
6
Ramakrishnan Poduval
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Men Over 40 years
Points
7
Sanjeev Mehta
Otters Club
Men Over 40 years
Points
8
Sushil Kadam
Mulund Swimming Pool
Men Over 40 years
Points
Girls Under 5 years - Female
1
Aditi Sakaria
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 5 years
Points
2
Anannya Nayak
Vibgyor High
Girls Under 5 years
Points
3
Siya Devrukhkar
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 5 years
Points
Girls Under 7 years - Female
1
Aditi Lokare
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 7 years
Points
2
Anam Nensey
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 7 years
Points
3
Harshdeep Kaur
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 7 years
Points
4
Kavya Hebbar
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 7 years
Points
5
Kriti Hingarh
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 7 years
Points
6
Mrudula Bagul
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Girls Under 7 years
Points
7
Neam Shukla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 7 years
Points
8
Neer Balekar
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 7 years
Points
9
Pujita Mohta
Vibgyor High
Girls Under 7 years
Points
10
Renaa Jain
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 7 years
Points
11
Savali Patil
Vibgyor High
Girls Under 7 years
Points
12
Sharanya Sudarshan
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 7 years
Points
13
Sherry Farog
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Girls Under 7 years
Points
14
Shravani Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 7 years
Points
15
Tara Arora
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 7 years
Points
Girls Under 9 years - Female
1
Aaliya Gangwani
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
2
Aanya Wala
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
3
Anaya Punamiya
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
4
Anika Shah
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
5
Anusha Singhi
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
6
Anushri Kahn
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Girls Under 9 years
Points
7
Apeksha Fernandes
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Girls Under 9 years
Points
8
Aria Seth
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
9
Arushi Barai
Otters Club
Girls Under 9 years
Points
10
Bethany Furtado
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
11
Dia Makhecha
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
12
Diva Punjabi
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
13
Diya Asawa
Cricket Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
14
Eshani Parulekar
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
15
Evanka Shah
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
16
Kiara Bangera
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
17
Mihika Kolambekar
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 9 years
Points
18
Neha Chavan
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 9 years
Points
19
Niyati Soneji
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 9 years
Points
20
Palak Dhami
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
21
Pallavi Gudla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 9 years
Points
22
Pushya Sahajwani
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
23
Roshni Gupta
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
24
Samiksha Lahakar
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
25
Sanika Daga
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 9 years
Points
26
Sanjiti Saha
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
27
Shreya Tambuskar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 9 years
Points
28
Tara Hebbar
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
29
Trisha Khanna
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 9 years
Points
30
Vritti Oza
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 9 years
Points
31
Zahra Sakarwala
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 9 years
Points
Girls Under 11 years - Female
1
Aarushi Barai
Otters Club
Girls Under 11 years
Points
2
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
3
Ananya Pandey
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 11 years
Points
4
Antara Kothare
Cricket Club of India
Girls Under 11 years
Points
5
Fiona Doshi
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
6
Iqra Shaikh
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 11 years
Points
7
Kenisha Gupta
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Girls Under 11 years
Points
8
Khushi Patel
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
9
Saee Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 11 years
Points
10
Saugandhika Kale
I.I.T. Swimming Club
Girls Under 11 years
Points
11
Seeya Bijlani
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
12
Stuti Daga
National Sports Club of India
Girls Under 11 years
Points
13
Suhani Bakshi
Celebration Sports Club
Girls Under 11 years
Points
14
Tanisha Chheda
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
15
Yashvi Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 11 years
Points
Girls Under 13 years - Female
1
Anjali Krishnan
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
2
Diya Gupta
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
3
Gayatri Sanghi
Cricket Club of India
Girls Under 13 years
Points
4
Harshi Shroff
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Girls Under 13 years
Points
5
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
6
Jispa Doshi
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
7
Maitrayani Bhosale
Forest Club
Girls Under 13 years
Points
8
Maya Hattangadi
Otters Club
Girls Under 13 years
Points
9
Muskaan Patel
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
10
Namrata Ahuja
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
11
Pragati Gupta
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
12
Radhika Gawde
Ozone Swimming Pool
Girls Under 13 years
Points
13
Sachika Bhojani
Matunga Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
14
Sana Gaya
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
15
Shraddha Menon
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 13 years
Points
16
Shweta Jaiswar
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 13 years
Points
17
Sneha Parab
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 13 years
Points
18
Tanvi Khandekar
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 13 years
Points
19
Tanvi Pednekar
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 13 years
Points
20
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Ozone Swimming Pool
Girls Under 13 years
Points
21
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 13 years
Points
22
Vrushti Shah
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Girls Under 13 years
Points
23
Zoya Shaikh
Bombay YMCA
Girls Under 13 years
Points
Girls Under 15 years - Female
1
Aarti Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 15 years
Points
2
Jyoti Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Girls Under 15 years
Points
3
Proteeti Sinha
Khar Gymkhana
Girls Under 15 years
Points
Women Under 30 years - Female
1
Aditi Jagtap
Police Swimming Pool
Women Under 30 years
Points
2
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gymkhana
Women Under 30 years
Points
3
Doel Saha
Matunga Gymkhana
Women Under 30 years
Points
4
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gymkhana
Women Under 30 years
Points
5
Sharmeen Rangwala
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Women Under 30 years
Points
6
Shweta Mhatre
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Women Under 30 years
Points
7
Tina Sawant
Police Swimming Pool
Women Under 30 years
Points
Women Under 40 years - Female
1
Arti Daga
Andheri Recreation Club
Women Under 40 years
Points
2
Monisha Sikka
Otters Club
Women Under 40 years
Points
3
Snehal Bhal
Goregaon Sports Club
Women Under 40 years
Points
Women Over 40 years - Female
1
Aditi Seth
Matunga Gymkhana
Women Over 40 years
Points
2
Sukhjit Kaur
P.M. Hindu Bath
Women Over 40 years
Points