Microdynamics web developers


Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

MSAAA AGE GROUP AQUATIC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aakash Dalvi Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
2 Aakash Pabrekar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
3 Aakash . Pabrekar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
4 Aaron D`Souza Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
5 Aashish Deshpande Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
6 Abha Deshpande Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
7 Abhay Powle Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
8 Abhaysinh Nikam Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
9 Abhi Talajia Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
10 Abhijit Bhivse Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
11 Abhijit Garg Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
12 Abhijit Kadam Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
13 Abhijit Shinde Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
14 Abhinav Mangala Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
15 Abhinav Sharma Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
16 Abhiram Kannan Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
17 Abhishek Khanonkar Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
18 Abhishekh Khomane Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
19 Adesh Changede Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
20 Aditi Dhikale Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
21 Aditi Dhumatkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
22 Aditi Kulkarni Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
23 Aditi Parchure Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
24 Aditya Bidkar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
25 Aditya Degwekar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
26 Aditya Kale Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
27 Aditya Kamat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
28 Aditya Lingelu Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
29 Aditya Mohite Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
30 Aditya Sangvekar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
31 Adwait Pawar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
32 Aishwarya Ketkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
33 Aishwarya R Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
34 Ajinkya Apte Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
35 Ajinkya Jadhav Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
36 Ajinkya Kalele Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
37 Ajinkya Natli Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
38 Ajinkya Natu Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
39 Ajinkya Tarkunde Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
40 Akanksha Fadnavees Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
41 Akash Bhosale Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
42 Akash Dalvi Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
43 Akash Sonare Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
44 Akshada Bhole Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
45 Akshata Kanaghare Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
46 Amar Murlidharan Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
47 Amey Barve Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
48 Ameya Mirajkar Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
49 Ameya Rangnekar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
50 Ami Sampath Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
51 Amit Bharitkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
52 Amit Gore Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
53 Amit Nargund Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
54 Amit . Gore Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
55 Amita Udpikar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
56 Amol Rajebhosle Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
57 Amruta Shaligram Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
58 Amruta Uttekar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
59 Anagha Bhave Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
60 Anagha Walimbe Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
61 Anamika Shimbi Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
62 Anand Khadke Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
63 Aniket Kanghare Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
64 Aniket Parande Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
65 Anirudha Mahadik Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
66 Anisha Nathwani Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
67 Ankit Bhagve Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
68 Ankita Karlekar Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
69 Ankita Nigade Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
70 Ankur Rane Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
71 Ansari Arqual Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
72 Anshuka Parwani Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
73 Anuj Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
74 Anuja Nalang Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
75 Anujoy Bardhan Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
76 Anukul Shenoy Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
77 Anukul . Shenoy Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
78 Anup B Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
79 Anusha Mahajan Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
80 Anusha Mahjan Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
81 Anushree Kulkarni Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
82 Anway Sawant Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
83 Anzar Rana Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
84 Aparna Magdum Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
85 Apoorva Kolhe Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
86 Aporva Kulkarni Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
87 Apurva Kulkarni Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
88 Apurva Nagarkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
89 Apurva Tidke Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
90 Arjun Kawle Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
91 Arjun Magdum Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
92 Arjun Murlidharan Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
93 Arti Ghorpade Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
94 Ashish Joglekar Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
95 Ashish Mohite Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
96 Ashish . Mohite Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
97 Ashlesha Zaware Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
98 Ashutosh Khanonkar Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
99 Ashwath Shetty Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
100 Ashwin Mokashi Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
101 Ashwin Venkat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
102 Avani Sawant Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
103 Avani Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
104 Avinash Kriplani Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
105 Ayesha D`Souza Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
106 B. Vinod Kumar Tamil Nadu Points
107 Bhagyashree Tikkas Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
108 Bhairavi Merchant Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
109 Bhavna Sharma Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
110 Chaitanya Badhe Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
111 Chaitanya Bhave Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
112 Chaitanya Pise Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
113 Chaitra Kanhere Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
114 Chekitan Rao Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
115 Chetan Bhanushali Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
116 Chinmayee Jahagirdar Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
117 Damid Grover Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
118 Deep Vasudeo Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
119 Deepa Sudame Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
120 Deepti Venkatesh Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
121 Devendra Joshi Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
122 Dhananjay Kondhare Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
123 Dhanashree Gosavi Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
124 Dhara Kapadia Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
125 Dhaval Bharitkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
126 Dhaval Deshpane Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
127 Dhruv Rawat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
128 Dhruvesh Patel Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
129 Dipika Mhatre Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
130 Dipti Motghare Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
131 Dushyant Taware Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
132 Dyanash Chavan Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
133 Eeshika Laheri Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
134 Farheen Yasin Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
135 Fenella Mollan Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
136 Forum Mukhtiar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
137 Gaurav Dhange Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
138 Gaurav Madiwale Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
139 Gaurav Mahajani Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
140 Gaurav Palshikar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
141 Gautam Kutty Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
142 Gayatri Dhumatkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
143 Gayatri Patkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
144 Girish Muluk Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
145 Girish . Muluk Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
146 Gurupawan Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
147 Harshali Rithe Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
148 Harshita Makhija Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
149 Herambh Bhole Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
150 Himani Suchak Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
151 Indrayani Rokhade Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
152 Isha Shrotri Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
153 Janhavi Wani Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
154 Jash Dedhia Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
155 Jaswin Varee Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
156 Jay Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
157 Jessica Deshpande Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
158 Joshik Nagpure Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
159 Juie Shetye Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
160 Juilee Patwardhan Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
161 Junaid Khan Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
162 Justine Mellocastro Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
163 Justine . Mellocastro Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
164 Kalyani Sonawane Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
165 Kanchan Malpande Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
166 Kanchanmala Pande Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
167 Karan Divgikar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
168 Karan Kamat Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
169 Karan Lolayekar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
170 Karan Nagarkar Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
171 Karishma Menon Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
172 Kartiki Chtorikar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
173 Kastubh Bhoyar Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
174 Kaustub Haval Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
175 Kaustubh Chatorikar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
176 Kaveri Thakur Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
177 Ketan Bhoir Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
178 Ketan Bhoyan Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
179 Ketan Khatri Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
180 Kiran Gondkar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
181 Komal Athare Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
182 Krishanu Nagar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
183 Krishna Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
184 Krishnkant Kirwe Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
185 Kritiki Chatorikar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
186 Kritiki Puranik Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
187 Krutarth Hendre Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
188 Krutika Yeole Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
189 Kshitij Belapure Satara District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
190 Kshitija Dalvi Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
191 Kunal Apte Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
192 Kunal Dhanwant Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
193 Kunal Kalamkar Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
194 Kustubh Bhandari Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
195 Lalit Zope Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
196 Lekh Bahadur Thapa Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
197 Lekha Kamat Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
198 Lokesh Vaishrav Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
199 Loknath Char Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
200 M.Likayal Ali Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
201 Machindra Kuthe Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
202 Madhuli Nakhare Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
203 Madhura Athavale Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
204 Madhura Patil Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
205 Madhura Vaidya Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
206 Mahesh Vaishnav Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
207 Manali Lilani Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
208 Manali Ranade Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
209 Manali Rupji Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
210 Manasi Devasthalee Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
211 Manasi Goswami Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
212 Mangesh Patil Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
213 Mangesh Shinde Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
214 Manodnya Tipnis Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
215 Manoj Gadappa Nanded District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
216 Mansi Bhat Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
217 Mansi Sharma Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
218 Mansi Shelke Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
219 Martina Alves Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
220 Mayank Sharma Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
221 Mayur Chavan Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
222 Mayuri Deolankar Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
223 Mayuri Patil Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
224 Mayuri Pudke Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
225 Maz Khan Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
226 Megha Sonawane Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
227 Meghana Moses Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
228 Meharikiran Parandekar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
229 Mehul Oza Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
230 Mehul Shinde Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
231 Methali Varadkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
232 Mihir Amburle Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
233 Mihir Borkar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
234 Mihir Kamat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
235 Mihir Patil Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
236 Mihir Sawla Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
237 Mihir Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
238 Minal Kansara Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
239 Minita Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
240 Mohit Arora Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
241 Mohit Bhangadia Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
242 Mohit Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
243 Monish Patel Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
244 Mrudula Ramopadhye Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
245 Mrumyee Deshpande Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
246 Mugdha Kamat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
247 Mugdha Patre Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
248 Mukta Watve Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
249 Nachiket Gokhale Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
250 Nandini Venkat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
251 Nayan Waghaye Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
252 Nayan . Waghaye Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
253 Nayar Mahajan Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
254 Nayar . Mahajan Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
255 Neelam Jathkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
256 Neha Kulkarni Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
257 Neha Naik Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
258 Neil Banarjee Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
259 Nikhet Hegu Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
260 Nikhet Mohan Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
261 Nikhil Bodele Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
262 Nikhil Mullik Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
263 Nikhil Pagare Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
264 Nikhil Salvi Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
265 Nikhilesh Hazare Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
266 Nikita Alve Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
267 Nikita Rana Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
268 Nimay Ashar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
269 Nimisha Gupta Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
270 Nimje Parag Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
271 Ninad Patil Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
272 Ninoksha Rodrighues Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
273 Niranjan Dasoni Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
274 Nirosha Mohan Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
275 Nitish Mehata Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
276 Nivedita Sharma Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
277 Niyati Dalal Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
278 Ojas Agnihotri Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
279 Omkar Kulkarni Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
280 Omkar Pradhan Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
281 Omkar Putekar Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
282 Padmsinh Chavan Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
283 Pallavi Arkadi Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
284 Pankaj Mojad Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
285 Parikshit Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
286 Parth Kulkarni Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
287 Parul Parde Nanded District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
288 Parvan Shetty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
289 Piyush Divekar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
290 Piyush Pudke Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
291 Pooja Banarjee Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
292 Pooja Ghorpade Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
293 Pooja Gosavi Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
294 Pooja Manwani Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
295 Poonma Tavre Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
296 Prabhajyot Singh Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
297 Prabhod Panajape Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
298 Pradnya Kurkute Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
299 Pradnya Sawant Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
300 Prajakta Kangan Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
301 Pranali Gite Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
302 Pranav Gokhale Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
303 Pranav Kadam Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
304 Pranav Pawar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
305 Prasad Deolankar Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
306 Prateeksha Ahuja Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
307 Pratibha Joglekar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
308 Pratik Ajmire Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
309 Pratik Jhore Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
310 Pratik Thorat Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
311 Pratiksha Kamat Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
312 Preetam Gupte Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
313 Preetam Jadhav Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
314 Prithviraj Patil Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
315 Priya Mishra Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
316 Priyanka Saigal Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
317 Pronoy Adhikari Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
318 Protik Adhikari Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
319 Puja Kabbar Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
320 Puja Nair Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
321 Purav Khara Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
322 Purva Deshpande Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
323 Purvak Dediya Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
324 Puvrna Gokhale Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
325 Radhika Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
326 Radhika Thakkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
327 Rahul Chiplunkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
328 Rahul Kakkad Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
329 Rahul Shanbhag Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
330 Rajesh Sontake Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
331 Rajlaxmi Yerpude Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
332 Rajvardhan Joshi Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
333 Rakesh Kadam Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
334 Ramola Sane Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
335 Rasika Phansalkar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
336 Ravindra Kuthe Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
337 Ravindra . Kuthe Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
338 Raviraj Wani Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
339 Rehan Deshmukh Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
340 Renuka Kulkarni Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
341 Reshma Kadam Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
342 Rhea Prasad Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
343 Ribayah Memon Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
344 Rishab Thambe Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
345 Rishabh Gupta Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
346 Rishabh Khatter Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
347 Rishikesh Pande Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
348 Rishikesh Ranade Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
349 Riyad Palia Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
350 Rohah Mahajan Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
351 Rohan Sathe Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
352 Rohan Sukhtankar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
353 Rohit Bharve Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
354 Rohit Gawhane Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
355 Rohit Khanzode Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
356 Rohit Shah Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
357 Rolfred Coutinho Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
358 Rucha Pathak Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
359 Rucha Shriram Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
360 Ruchi Pai Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
361 Ruchi Shah Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
362 Ruchira Pai Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
363 Ruchita Parikh Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
364 Rujuta Deshpande Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
365 Ruksheen Palia Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
366 Ruma Chemburkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
367 Rutuja Gadgil Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
368 Ruturaj Atigre Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
369 S Suraj Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
370 Sabeer Basme Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
371 Sachin Ghadge Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
372 Saee Kulkarni Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
373 Sagar Badve Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
374 Sagar Patil Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
375 Sagar Rahurkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
376 Sagar Shanbag Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
377 Sahil Mody Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
378 Sahil Sarang Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
379 Sai Gulwani Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
380 Saie Shetye Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
381 Sailesh Tripathi Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
382 Saily Atigre Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
383 Sameer Dere Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
384 Sameer Phudke Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
385 Sameer . Dere Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
386 Samira Nadkarni Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
387 Samruddhi Thakre Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
388 Samrudhi Patil Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
389 Sangita Palve Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
390 Sanika Sawant Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
391 Sanket Walawalkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
392 Santak Mundada Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
393 Santosh Bhosle Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
394 Santosh Malode Nanded District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
395 Saurab Bhavsar Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
396 Sayali Gudhekar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
397 Sayli Pawale Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
398 Shahanawaz Mujawak Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
399 Shailesh Muluk Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
400 Shailesh Tripathi Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
401 Shantanu Palshikar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
402 Shantanu Suryavanshi Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
403 Shardul Walimbe Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
404 Shashank Ketkar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
405 Shashank Kotian Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
406 Shashank Pilankar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
407 Shazneen Daruwala Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
408 Sheetal Hissal Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
409 Sheetal Nanavard Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
410 Sheetal Nanavare Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
411 Sheetal Salgarkar Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
412 Shevta Paunikar Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
413 Shivangi Lolayekar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
414 Shivani Karwarkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
415 Shreya Nandkarni Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
416 Shreyas Satokar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
417 Shrikant Kumawat Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
418 Shrirang Joshi Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
419 Shruti Dixit Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
420 Shruti Reddy Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
421 Shruti Satokar Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
422 Siddesh Mhatre Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
423 Siddhanth S Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
424 Siddhart Sardeshpande Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
425 Siddhart Washimkar Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
426 Siddharth Bhide Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
427 Siddharth Garg Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
428 Siddharth Mahajani Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
429 Siddharth Saini Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
430 Siddharth Sood Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
431 Siddharth Sukhija Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
432 Snehal Nanavard Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
433 Soham Agnihotri Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
434 Soham Badve Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
435 Soham Shaligram Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
436 Sonal Sudrik Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
437 Sonam Dorjee Lama Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
438 Sonam Dorjee Lama Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
439 Sonia Patil Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
440 Sonia Rathod Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
441 Soumitra Patil Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
442 Soumya Kasuganti Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
443 Sourabh Deshmukh Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
444 Sreeti Mukherjee Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
445 Sujeet Kulgod Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
446 Sumeet Madgundi Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
447 Sumeet Yeotkar Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
448 Sumit Gawhane Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
449 Sunil Dighe Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
450 Supriya Ajmera Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
451 Supriya Bhosale Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
452 Supriya Kashirsagar Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
453 Surabhi Sing Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
454 Suraj S Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
455 Sushant Barve Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
456 Sushant Divgikar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
457 Sushant . Barve Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
458 Sushant .. Barve Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
459 Sushanth Patankar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
460 Swanand Joshi Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
461 Swapnil Chental Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
462 Swapnil Hissal Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
463 Swapnil Patil Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
464 Swapnil Sirshikar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
465 Swapnil Vadgaonkar Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
466 Swaraj Patil Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
467 Tanay Surkund Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
468 Tanveer Sabharwal Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
469 Tanvi Chavan Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
470 Tara Sandhu Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
471 Tarun Kasuganti Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
472 Tejas Chavan Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
473 Tejas Nair Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
474 Tejas Parsekar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
475 Tejas Sampat Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
476 Tejashree Ganpatye Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
477 Tejeshree Shinde Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
478 Tinu Varghese Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
479 Tirparna Chakravorty Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
480 Toshik Nagpure Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
481 Tushar Ghadge Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
482 Tushar Gitaye Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
483 Tushar Kandalgoankar Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
484 Umesh Kolambe Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
485 Varun Divgikar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
486 Ved Gund Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
487 Vedshree Bondre Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
488 Veerdhaval Khade Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
489 Vidita Powle Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
490 Vinay Karajagi Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
491 Vineet Ahuja Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
492 Vineet Ghule Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
493 Viraj Shinde Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
494 Viraj Valekar Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
495 Virendra Hamalkar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
496 Vishakha Gupta Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
497 Vishakha Naik Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
498 Visham Rawat Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
499 Vishwas Khilari Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
500 Visishta Vangala Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
501 Vivardhan Kanoria Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
502 Vivek Gupta Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
503 Vivek Mulagi Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
504 Vivek Shanbhag Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
505 Yadhnesh Pathare Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
506 Yashodhan Lonkar Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
507 Yashwant Rane Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
508 Yeshwant N Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
509 Yogendra Godbole Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
510 Yogesh Pawar Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
511 Yogesh Vaishrav Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
512 Yogita Walunj Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
513 Zaheer Mohsinali Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
514 Zunjar Rao Jadhav Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
Teams
1 Ahmadnagar Team (F) Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
2 Ahmadnagar Team (M) Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
3 Akola Team (F) Ahmadnagar District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
4 Akola Team (M) Akola District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
5 Amravati Team (F) Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
6 Amravati Team (M) Amravati District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
7 Aurangabad Team (F) Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
8 Aurangabad Team (M) Aurangabad Amateur Aquatic Association Points
9 Greater Mumbai Team (F) Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
10 Greater Mumbai Team (M) Greater Mumbai Amateur Aquatic Association Points
11 Jalgoan Team (F) Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
12 Jalgoan Team (M) Jalgaon District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
13 Kolhapur Team (F) Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
14 Kolhapur Team (M) Kolhapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
15 Nagpur Team (F) Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
16 Nagpur Team (M) Nagpur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
17 Nasik Team (F) Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
18 Nasik Team (M) Nasik District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
19 Pune Team (F) Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
20 Pune Team (M) Pune District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
21 Raigad Team (F) Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
22 Raigad Team (M) Raigad District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
23 Satara Team (F) Satara District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
24 Satara Team (M) Satara District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
25 Solapur Team (F) Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
26 Solapur Team (M) Solapur District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
27 Thane Team (F) Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points
28 Thane Team (M) Thane District Amateur Aquatic Association Points