Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

1st Swimming Association of Maharashtra Senior State Aquatic Championships 2019

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aanya Wala Mumbai Points
2 Aaron Fernandes Mumbai Points
3 Aarti Patil Mumbai Points
4 Aaryan Bhosale Mumbai Points
5 Abhinandan Dalvi Raigad Points
6 Abhishek Kochar Chandrapur Points
7 Achintya Madhav Palghar Points
8 ADITI ANNACHATRE Pune Points
9 Aditi Nilangekar Aurangabad Points
10 Aditi Sankpal Kolhapur Points
11 Aditya Hippargi Solapur Points
12 Agarapu Himedri Nagpur Points
13 Akhilesh Yadav Jalgaon Points
14 Anant Shinde Aurangabad Points
15 ANGEL LOBO Pune Points
16 Aniket Devre Yavatmal Points
17 Anshuman Jhingran Thane Points
18 Anuva Kapoor Mumbai Points
19 ANVITA NIKAM Pune Points
20 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai Points
21 Arya Kripalani Thane Points
22 ARYA RAJGURU Pune Points
23 Ashish Kadam Thane Points
24 ATHARAV PAI Pune Points
25 ATHARVA BHAKRE Pune Points
26 ATHARVA DESHMUKHE Pune Points
27 Bhagyesh Palav Sindhudurg Points
28 Bhakti Kalmegh Amravati Points
29 Bharat Kuthe Raigad Points
30 Bhushan Tayade Jalgaon Points
31 Chaitanya Mane Kolhapur Points
32 CHAITRALI RANE Pune Points
33 Chandrakant Mistari Jalgaon Points
34 DEEKSHA YADAV Pune Points
35 Deepak Patil Mumbai Points
36 Dev Ambokar Mumbai Points
37 Dev Thakker Mumbai Points
38 Digvijay Kaurase Yavatmal Points
39 DOLLY PATIL Pune Points
40 Esha Vinerkar Thane Points
41 Ganesh Birute Aurangabad Points
42 GAURAV CHAVAN Pune Points
43 GAUTAMI AGRAWAL Pune Points
44 HARDIK SAWANT Pune Points
45 Haridas Narote Nagpur Points
46 Harshal Lolge Aurangabad Points
47 HARSHAL VAKHARIYA Pune Points
48 Harshvardhan Naik Kolhapur Points
49 Heer Shah Mumbai Points
50 Himani Fadke Nagpur Points
51 Husan Shaikh Raigad Points
52 ISHAN BHUJBAL Pune Points
53 Jatin Singh Mumbai Points
54 Jay Bora Ahmednagar Points
55 Jay Ekbote Thane Points
56 JUI GHAM Pune Points
57 Jyoti Patil Mumbai Points
58 Jyotsna Pansare Thane Points
59 Kareena Shankta Mumbai Points
60 Kautilya Meshram Yavatmal Points
61 Kenisha Gupta Mumbai Points
62 KESHAV SATPUTE Pune Points
63 Kiran Kambale Solapur Points
64 Komal Patil Jalgaon Points
65 Kruttika Vartak Palghar Points
66 Kshitija Kirgat Solapur Points
67 Mahima Bhatkande Mumbai Points
68 Maitrayani Bhosale Mumbai Points
69 MANISH KHOMNE Pune Points
70 Mayur Chigare Kolhapur Points
71 Mayur Ruhilan Amravati Points
72 Mayuresh Dhawade Thane Points
73 MEDINEE JOSHI Pune Points
74 Mehlam Ghadialy Thane Points
75 MIHIR AMBRE Pune Points
76 Narendra Singh Nagpur Points
77 Navin Patil Jalgaon Points
78 Neel Roy Mumbai Points
79 Nikhil K.P. Nagpur Points
80 Nikhil Misal Kolhapur Points
81 Nikhil Waghmare Chandrapur Points
82 Nilesh Patil Jalgaon Points
83 Nirav Rambhia Mumbai Points
84 Nita Chavan Jalgaon Points
85 Nitin Dumbre Mumbai Points
86 Om Kapadne Thane Points
87 Pankaj Baviskar Jalgaon Points
88 Parag Gawde Sindhudurg Points
89 PARTH MEDHI Pune Points
90 Parul Pidurkar Chandrapur Points
91 Pooja Benichetake Kolhapur Points
92 PRASAD KANDUL Pune Points
93 Prathamesh Koshti Kolhapur Points
94 PRATHAMESH SONAR Pune Points
95 Rabiya Darvesh Mumbai Points
96 Raj Poshirkar Mumbai Points
97 Rajashri Lonbale Chandrapur Points
98 Rajeet Shinde Kolhapur Points
99 Rajvardhan Naik Kolhapur Points
100 Rakesh Patil Jalgaon Points
101 Rauhaan Ansari Thane Points
102 Raviraj Pawar Aurangabad Points
103 RIA TAORI Pune Points
104 RIDDHI HAGAWANE Pune Points
105 Rishabh Chaubey Mumbai Points
106 Rishabh Pillai Thane Points
107 RUDRA INGLE Pune Points
108 Rudransh Mishra Mumbai Points
109 Rujuta Khade Mumbai Points
110 RUTESH GIRME Pune Points
111 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur Points
112 Rutuja Udeshi Thane Points
113 Sadhika Kumar Thane Points
114 SADHVI DHURI Pune Points
115 Sagar Sonawane Jalgaon Points
116 Sagar Tekavade Jalgaon Points
117 SAHEEL GANGOTE Pune Points
118 Sahil Ballal Amravati Points
119 Sahil Tarale Wardha Points
120 Saisha Patil Palghar Points
121 Sakshi Patil Palghar Points
122 SAMPANNA SHELAR Pune Points
123 SANJANA PALA Pune Points
124 Sarosh Daware Chandrapur Points
125 Sayyam Pagare Aurangabad Points
126 SHALMALI WALUNJKAR Pune Points
127 SHARON SHAJU Pune Points
128 Sharwani Gawande Yavatmal Points
129 SHAUNAK PRASADE Pune Points
130 Shrawani Hedau Chandrapur Points
131 Shreyansh Dhagadi Chandrapur Points
132 Shrigouri Hebbar Palghar Points
133 SHRUTI GODSE Pune Points
134 SHUBHAM DHAYGUDE Pune Points
135 Shubham Rawal Thane Points
136 SHWEJAL MANKAR Pune Points
137 Siddhant Khopde Thane Points
138 SIYAA SHETTY Pune Points
139 SNEH GOYALA Pune Points
140 Snehal Bhal Mumbai Points
141 SRUSHTI PATEL Pune Points
142 Subiya Mullani Kolhapur Points
143 Suchit Patil Raigad Points
144 Swachet Kandikurwar Chandrapur Points
145 Swapnil Pawar Jalgaon Points
146 SWARA SHINDE Pune Points
147 TANISH KUDALE Pune Points
148 Tanvi Hedau Chandrapur Points
149 Tejas Acharya Palghar Points
150 Trisha Patil Palghar Points
151 VAISHNAVI MORE Pune Points
152 VAISHNAVI PATIL Pune Points
153 Vedant Jadhav Aurangabad Points
154 Vedant Tumsare Yavatmal Points
155 Vinayak Sawant Kolhapur Points
156 Vinod Kumar Nagpur Points
157 VIRAJ DHOKALE Pune Points
158 Viraj Joshirao Kolhapur Points
159 Virdhawal Khade Mumbai Points
160 Vishwesh Dudham Thane Points
161 Yash Bagwe Mumbai Points
162 Yashada Kulkarni Chandrapur Points
163 Yashvi Kharat Thane Points
164 YUGA BIRNALE Pune Points
165 Yugandhara Shirke Kolhapur Points
166 YUKTA VAKHARIYA Pune Points
167 YUVRAJ WALIYA Pune Points
168 Yuvrajsingh Thakur Amravati Points
169 Zaara Jabbar Mumbai Points
170 Zahra Sakarwala Mumbai Points
Teams
1 Jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Jalgaon Points
2 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
3 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Kolhapur Points
4 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
5 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Kolhapur Points
6 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
7 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Kolhapur Points
8 Kolhapur Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Mixed Relay Kolhapur Points
9 Kolhapur Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Mixed Relay Kolhapur Points
10 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai Points
11 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai Points
12 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Mumbai Points
13 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Mumbai Points
14 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai Points
15 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai Points
16 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Mixed Relay Mumbai Points
17 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Mixed Relay Mumbai Points
18 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune Points
19 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune Points
20 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Pune Points
21 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Pune Points
22 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune Points
23 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune Points
24 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Mixed Relay Pune Points
25 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Mixed Relay Pune Points