Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

78th MSAAAA Senior State Aquatic Championships 2016

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aakanksha Buchade Pune Points
2 Aaliya Kuwawala Pune Points
3 Aaryan Bhosale Mumbai Points
4 Abhijit Patil Sangli Points
5 Abhishek Koli Thane Points
6 Aditi Dhumatkar Mumbai Points
7 Aditi Nilangekar Aurangabad Points
8 Aditya Bharadwaj Thane Points
9 Aditya Desai Kolhapur Points
10 Advait Raje Thane Points
11 Adwait Agashe Nashik Points
12 Aeka Chatra Mumbai Points
13 Ajay Datta Chandrapur Points
14 Ajay Pal Amravati Points
15 Ajinkya Wadnere Jalgaon Points
16 Akash Watkar Pune Points
17 Akshay Fulambarkar Pune Points
18 Akshay Sonawane Jalgaon Points
19 Alizeh Mehta Mumbai Points
20 Aman Sakore Nagpur Points
21 Amar Patil Raigad Points
22 Aniket Chavan Kolhapur Points
23 Anjali Sharma Jalgaon Points
24 Anuj Kittur Nashik Points
25 Anurag Kadam Mumbai Points
26 Anushka Salaskar Mumbai Points
27 Apeksha Shrirao Thane Points
28 Aradhana Mehar Aurangabad Points
29 Ariesa Mongia Mumbai Points
30 Arnav Agrawal Mumbai Points
31 Arya Kriplani Thane Points
32 Arya Rajguru Pune Points
33 Aryaman Khataukar Mumbai Points
34 Aryan Dadiala Mumbai Points
35 Aryan Makhija Mumbai Points
36 Ashish Dharmale Amravati Points
37 Ashish Shinde Solapur Points
38 Ashok Dalvi Parbhani Points
39 Atharva Dandekar Mumbai Points
40 Atharva Deshmukhe Kolhapur Points
41 Atharwal Bhonsale Nagpur Points
42 Avantika Chavan Mumbai Points
43 Bhakti Patil Kolhapur Points
44 Bhumit Patel Jalgaon Points
45 Chaitanya Wavare Sangli Points
46 Dayita Bangera Mumbai Points
47 Divij Tekawade Pune Points
48 Durva Redkar Mumbai Points
49 Esha Vinerkar Thane Points
50 Gita Damodhar Parbhani Points
51 Harshal Khatal Dhule Points
52 Harshal Vakharia Pune Points
53 Harshvardhan Naik Kolhapur Points
54 Himani Fadke Nagpur Points
55 HItesh Bhoir Raigad Points
56 Ishaan Jaffer Mumbai Points
57 Ishan Bhujbal Pune Points
58 Janhavi Chavan Amravati Points
59 Janhvi Pethkar Pune Points
60 Jay Ekbote Thane Points
61 Jitendra Sonawane Jalgaon Points
62 Jyotsna Pansare Thane Points
63 Kanishka Padte Thane Points
64 Kenisha Gupta Mumbai Points
65 Kiran Kadam Pune Points
66 Kuldip Patil Dhule Points
67 Kunal Mohite Thane Points
68 Kundan Thakur Parbhani Points
69 Lalit Suryawanshi Jalgaon Points
70 Lalsingh Yadav Nagpur Points
71 Linesh Khadke Jalgaon Points
72 Madhura Agte Pune Points
73 Maitrayani Bhosale Mumbai Points
74 Makarand Kutre Kolhapur Points
75 Mallika Baikerikar Mumbai Points
76 Manas Chorge Mumbai Points
77 Manasi Mahamunkar Mumbai Points
78 Manaswini Mohite Nagpur Points
79 Mayank Chaphekar Thane Points
80 Mayur Chahare Chandrapur Points
81 Meghraj Mane Parbhani Points
82 Mehlam Ghadialy Thane Points
83 Mihir Ambre Pune Points
84 Milind Wani Jalgaon Points
85 Monique Gandhi Mumbai Points
86 Mrutnjay Dube Amravati Points
87 Mufaddal Kapasi Mumbai Points
88 Muskaan Tolani Mumbai Points
89 Nachiket Batwe Nagpur Points
90 Nachiket Buzruk Nashik Points
91 Neel Gunde Pune Points
92 Nikhil Shinde Raigad Points
93 Nikita Rane Mumbai Points
94 Nilay Modak Jalgaon Points
95 Nilesh Garunge Jalgaon Points
96 Nilesh Maske Parbhani Points
97 Nimish Muley Wardha Points
98 Niraj Katkur Solapur Points
99 Niranjan Dhake Jalgaon Points
100 Nirant Patil Kolhapur Points
101 Nitin Kamble Jalgaon Points
102 Om Kapoor Chandrapur Points
103 Omar Gaikwad Solapur Points
104 Pandit Koli Jalgaon Points
105 Parth Medhi Pune Points
106 Pavan Gujrathi Solapur Points
107 Payal Shrirao Thane Points
108 Pooja Kumbre Pune Points
109 Prajwal Wagh Kolhapur Points
110 Pranav Solanki Mumbai Points
111 Pranjal Tathawade Pune Points
112 Prashant Pawar Jalgaon Points
113 Prathmesh Choudhary Chandrapur Points
114 Rajvardhan Naik Kolhapur Points
115 Ranjit Shinde Kolhapur Points
116 Ravi Inwate Gondia Points
117 Ravija Singal Mumbai Points
118 Raviraj Pawar Aurangabad Points
119 Rayna Saldanha Mumbai Points
120 Revan Chaudhari Jalgaon Points
121 Riddhi Hagawane Pune Points
122 Ridhi Parmar Nagpur Points
123 Rizwan Khatee Mumbai Points
124 Rohan Tile Solapur Points
125 Rohit Havaldar Kolhapur Points
126 Rohit Raje Thane Points
127 Rudransh Mishra Mumbai Points
128 Rupal Bhujade Nagpur Points
129 Rushikesh Damodhar Parbhani Points
130 Rushikesh Jambhale Kolhapur Points
131 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur Points
132 Rutuja Udeshi Thane Points
133 Sachin Shingrutt Raigad Points
134 Sadhvi Dhuri Pune Points
135 Sagar Kamble Pune Points
136 Sagar Sonawane Jalgaon Points
137 Sagarika Jain Thane Points
138 Sahil Kapoor Chandrapur Points
139 Sahil Pawar Pune Points
140 Sakharam Gaikwad Parbhani Points
141 Salila Joshi Amravati Points
142 Salman Ansari Gondia Points
143 Samiksha Yadav Amravati Points
144 Sampanna Shelar Pune Points
145 Samyak Narnaware Mumbai Points
146 Sanjay Nikule Nagpur Points
147 Sanket Patil Jalgaon Points
148 Sarosh Daware Chandrapur Points
149 Shalmali Walunjkar Pune Points
150 Sharayu Fartode Nagpur Points
151 Shaunak Prasade Pune Points
152 Shivani Sutar Pune Points
153 Shlok Gupta Mumbai Points
154 Shounak Sakhare Amravati Points
155 Shradha Dwivedi Amravati Points
156 Shrirang Athavale Mumbai Points
157 Shrutika Kathote Amravati Points
158 Shubham Bhaware Chandrapur Points
159 Shubham Raval Thane Points
160 Shwejal Mankar Pune Points
161 Siddhant Khopade Thane Points
162 Siddhi Kotwal Nashik Points
163 Siddhi Vanmali Thane Points
164 Soham Khot Mumbai Points
165 Sonali Matte Chandrapur Points
166 Soumitra Mokasdar Amravati Points
167 Sreenath Pandhare Mumbai Points
168 Srinivas Chavan Aurangabad Points
169 Srivallabha Chikhalkar Amravati Points
170 Sudhanva Kulkarni Thane Points
171 Sumit Mohod Amravati Points
172 Suraj Tasgave Sangli Points
173 Surbhi Bobde Nagpur Points
174 Swapnil Pawar Jalgaon Points
175 Tejas Lad Parbhani Points
176 Trisha Karkhanis Mumbai Points
177 Trisha Shingote Pune Points
178 Ujwal Jadhav Jalgaon Points
179 Vaibhav Sonawane Jalgaon Points
180 Vaibhavi Thete Amravati Points
181 Vaishnavi Desai Thane Points
182 Vedant Khandeparkar Mumbai Points
183 Vibhor Tapse Nagpur Points
184 Vinayak Ambewale Solapur Points
185 Viraj Dhokale Pune Points
186 Viraj Prabhu Thane Points
187 Virbhadra Dasi Solapur Points
188 Vishal Pandit Parbhani Points
189 Vishvesh Dhudham Thane Points
190 Yuga Birnale Pune Points
191 Yugandhara Shirke Kolhapur Points
192 Yukta Vakharia Pune Points
Teams
1 jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Jalgaon Points
2 jalgaon Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Jalgaon Points
3 Jalgaon Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Jalgaon Points
4 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
5 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
6 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur Points
7 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai Points
8 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai Points
9 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Mumbai Points
10 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Mumbai Points
11 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai Points
12 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai Points
13 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay Mumbai Points
14 Mumbai Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay Mumbai Points
15 Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Nagpur Points
16 Nagpur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Nagpur Points
17 Nagpur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Nagpur Points
18 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune Points
19 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune Points
20 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Pune Points
21 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Pune Points
22 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune Points
23 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune Points
24 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay Pune Points
25 Pune Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay Pune Points
26 Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Raigad Points
27 Raigad Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Raigad Points
28 Raigad Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Raigad Points
29 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Thane Points
30 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Thane Points
31 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Thane Points
32 Thane Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Thane Points
33 Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Thane Points
34 Thane Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Thane Points
35 Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Free Style Relay Thane Points
36 Thane Team 4 x 50 M. Mix Medley Relay Thane Points