Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2014
Swimming
By name
By Age Group
List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1
Aafreen Jaliwala
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
2
Aahana Manglam
Vibgyor High
Points
3
Aakanksha Vora
Otters Club
Points
4
Aarav Bajaj
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
5
Aarti Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Points
6
Aarushi Sharma
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
7
Aaryan Bhosale
Forest Club
Points
8
Aayush Bhalla
Celebration Sports Club
Points
9
Abha Phatak
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
10
Abhijit Malandkar
Forest Club
Points
11
Abhijit Mokashi
Police Swimming Pool
Points
12
Abhishek Godambe
Andheri Swimming Pool
Points
13
Abhishek Jaiswal
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
14
Adil Syed
Vibgyor High
Points
15
Aditi Dhumatkar
Khar Gymkhana
Points
16
Aditi Jagtap
Police Swimming Pool
Points
17
Aditi Lokare
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
18
Aditi Sakaria
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
19
Aditya Ghosh
Otters Club
Points
20
Aditya Mhapralkar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
21
Aditya Vachhani
Forest Club
Points
22
Agastya Shah
Otters Club
Points
23
Ajinkya Palande
Police Swimming Pool
Points
24
Akshay Kamath
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Points
25
Akshaye Paranjape
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
26
Ambar Sidhu
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Points
27
Anannya Nayak
Vibgyor High
Points
28
Ananya Shah
M.I.G. Cricket Club
Points
29
Anaya Golani
National Sports Club of India
Points
30
Anaya Punamiya
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
31
Anika Shah
National Sports Club of India
Points
32
Aniket Jagtap
Police Swimming Pool
Points
33
Anousha Singi
National Sports Club of India
Points
34
Antara Agarwal
Celebration Sports Club
Points
35
Anushka Salaskar
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
36
Arianna Jolly
Khar Gymkhana
Points
37
Ariesa Mongia
Otters Club
Points
38
Arinjay Pawar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
39
Arjun Jhaveri
National Sports Club of India
Points
40
Armaan Jetha
Otters Club
Points
41
Arnav Chavande
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
42
Arnav Kashikar
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
43
Arnav Samdani
National Sports Club of India
Points
44
Arth Gupta
Vibgyor High
Points
45
Aryan Dadiala
Celebration Sports Club
Points
46
Aryan Makhija
Khar Gymkhana
Points
47
Aryan Patel
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
48
Aryavrat Halunde
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
49
Ashok Gawade
Police Swimming Pool
Points
50
Ashwin Jaiswar
M.I.G. Cricket Club
Points
51
Ashwin Kanhere
I.I.T Swimming Club
Points
52
Atharva Dandekar
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
53
Atharva Natekar
Police Swimming Pool
Points
54
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gymkhana
Points
55
Ayaan Nagarkatti
Khar Gymkhana
Points
56
Bethany Furtado
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
57
Bhavesh Vetam
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
58
Chaitanya Dhumal
Trombay Swimming Pool
Points
59
Devaryaa Makhija
Otters Club
Points
60
Deveshwar Mukherjee
Celebration Sports Club
Points
61
Dhruv Shah
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
62
Dia Makhecha
National Sports Club of India
Points
63
Diva Punjabi
Khar Gymkhana
Points
64
Eklavea Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
65
Ethan Sequeira
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
66
Gaurang Khetan
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
67
Gauresh Mukadam
Andheri Swimming Pool
Points
68
Gianna Angel
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
69
Harshad Gaikwad
Police Swimming Pool
Points
70
Harshman Bagri
P.M. Hindu Bath
Points
71
Hidensh Agarwal
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
72
Hitesh Krishnani
Khar Gymkhana
Points
73
Hormuz Baliwalla
Cricket Club of India
Points
74
Huzaifa Poonawala
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
75
Iravan Ajgaonkar
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
76
Isha Radia
National Sports Club of India
Points
77
Isha Shah
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
78
Ishaan Jaffer
Otters Club
Points
79
Ishaan Mehra
Otters Club
Points
80
Ishaan Nagarkatti
Khar Gymkhana
Points
81
Jaira Valencia
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
82
Jason Smith
Khar Gymkhana
Points
83
Jia Kamte
Willingdon Sports Club
Points
84
Johann DSouza
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
85
Jyoti Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Points
86
Kabir Mody
Otters Club
Points
87
Kaizad Kotwal
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
88
Kanisha Desai
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
89
Karan Shukla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
90
Kartik Desai
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
91
Kartikeya Joshi
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
92
Kavya Hebbar
Khar Gymkhana
Points
93
Kedar Joshi
I.I.T Swimming Club
Points
94
Kenisha Gupta
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
95
Keshin Bhargava
Police Swimming Pool
Points
96
Kia Agarwal
National Sports Club of India
Points
97
Kiara Bangera
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
98
Kiran Mathews
Forest Club
Points
99
Krish Shah
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
100
Krisha Singhal
Willingdon Sports Club
Points
101
Krishna Nagrani
Celebration Sports Club
Points
102
Kunal Punjabi
Forest Club
Points
103
Kush Moriani
Otters Club
Points
104
Laksh Parulekar
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
105
Maitrayani Bhosale
Forest Club
Points
106
Mallika Baikerikar
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
107
Manan Shah
Celebration Sports Club
Points
108
Mann Joshi
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
109
Mihika Desai
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
110
Minaar Mahite
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
111
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gymkhana
Points
112
Mooni DebBurman
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
113
Mrudula Bagul
I.I.T Swimming Club
Points
114
Mudit Bhatt
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Points
115
Mufaddal Kapasi
Forest Club
Points
116
Muskaan Tolani
Otters Club
Points
117
Namida Maheshwari
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
118
Neel Jetley
Vibgyor High
Points
119
Neel Roy
Khar Gymkhana
Points
120
Neem Shukla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
121
Neer Balekar
Bombay YMCA
Points
122
Nia Reddy
Oberoi International School
Points
123
Nirmal Dixit
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
124
Nitin Dumbre
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
125
Nivedita Shanbhag
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
126
Om Raut
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
127
Pallavi Gudla
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
128
Parth Goyal
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
129
Parth Jain
Police Swimming Pool
Points
130
Parth Khetwani
National Sports Club of India
Points
131
Parth Udani
Matunga Gymkhana
Points
132
Pragati Gupta
Khar Gymkhana
Points
133
Pragati Jha
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
134
Pranay Shah
Cricket Club of India
Points
135
Prithvi Poojary
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
136
Priyansh Jain
Khar Gymkhana
Points
137
Pujita Mohta
Vibgyor High
Points
138
Pushya Sahajwani
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
139
Radhika Gawde
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
140
Raghav Jetley
Vibgyor High
Points
141
Ranbirvardhan Thadani
Otters Club
Points
142
Rayna Saldanha
Otters Club
Points
143
Renaa Jain
Khar Gymkhana
Points
144
Rida Shinde
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
145
Rishabh Asudani
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
146
Rishith Kothari
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
147
Rishu Palande
Police Swimming Pool
Points
148
Ronak Sawant
Police Swimming Pool
Points
149
Rudransh Mishra
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
150
Rutvi Kothari
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
151
Saeesha Wade
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
152
Sahil Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Points
153
Samir Patil
Police Swimming Pool
Points
154
Samriddha Dutta
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
155
Sanika Daga
National Sports Club of India
Points
156
Sanjana Nevetia
Willingdon Sports Club
Points
157
Savali Patil
Vibgyor High
Points
158
Shaina Agarwal
Otters Club
Points
159
Shanyka Bhandary
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
160
Shardul Mhatre
M.I.G. Cricket Club
Points
161
Shaurya Shetty
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
162
Sherry Farog
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
Points
163
Shravani Patil
M.I.G. Cricket Club
Points
164
Shreyank Parab
Police Swimming Pool
Points
165
Shreyas Temkar
Mulund Swimming Pool
Points
166
Shrikant Palande
Police Swimming Pool
Points
167
Shripad Pandhare
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
168
Shrirang Athavale
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
169
Shubham Shirali
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
170
Shweta Jaiswar
Police Swimming Pool
Points
171
Sia Shetty
P.M. Hindu Bath
Points
172
Siddhant Mani
Khar Gymkhana
Points
173
Siddharth Ghosh
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
174
Siddharth Sankhe
Otters Club
Points
175
Siya Devrukhkar
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
176
Sneha Parab
Police Swimming Pool
Points
177
Sohrab Bhiwandiwala
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
178
Spandan Yeole
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
179
Subal Kaushik
Otters Club
Points
180
Svechaa Jain
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
181
Tanvi Pednekar
Police Swimming Pool
Points
182
Tara Hebbar
Khar Gymkhana
Points
183
Tejaswita Bhardwaj
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
184
Trisha Bhimani
Khar Gymkhana
Points
185
Trisha Menon
Goregaon Sports Club
Points
186
Vaishnav Hirlekar
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
187
Vamika D.
Karmaveer Sports Club
Points
188
Varun Patel
Cricket Club of India
Points
189
Vedant Bhardwaj
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
190
Vedant Khandeparkar
Otters Club
Points
191
Vedant Sawant
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Points
192
Vedant Singh
Otters Club
Points
193
Veer Mehta
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
194
Veer Sanghvi
Mandpeshwar Civic Federation
Points
195
Vignesh Gajul
Ghatkopar Swimming Pool
Points
196
Vihan Bhatt
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
Points
197
Vinit Mane
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
198
Vivaan Bhatia
Cricket Club of India
Points
199
Vivaan Sanghvi
Juhu Club Millennium
Points
200
Vivaan Thakur
Khar Gymkhana
Points
201
Vritika Sampat
Malabar Hill Club
Points
202
Vritti Oza
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
203
Yash Dattani
P.M. Hindu Bath
Points
204
Yash Gajinkar
Andheri Swimming Pool
Points
205
Yash Jain
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
206
Yash Pai
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
207
Yohann Jaffer
Otters Club
Points
208
Zahra Sakarwala
Bombay YMCA
Points
209
Zara Bakshi
Karmaveer Sports Club
Points
Teams
1
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
2
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
3
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
4
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
5
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
6
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
Points
7
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Forest Club
Points
8
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Forest Club
Points
9
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
10
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
11
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
12
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust
Points
13
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Khar Gymkhana
Points
14
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Khar Gymkhana
Points
15
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
Khar Gymkhana
Points
16
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
Khar Gymkhana
Points
17
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Khar Gymkhana
Points
18
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Khar Gymkhana
Points
19
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
Khar Gymkhana
Points
20
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
21
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Mahatma Gandhi SP
Points
22
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
National Sports Club of India
Points
23
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
National Sports Club of India
Points
24
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Otters Club
Points
25
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Otters Club
Points
26
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
Otters Club
Points
27
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Otters Club
Points
28
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
29
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
Ozone Swimming Pool
Points
30
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Police Swimming Pool
Points
31
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
Police Swimming Pool
Points
32
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
Police Swimming Pool
Points
33
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
Police Swimming Pool
Points
34
PSP Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Police Swimming Pool
Points
35
PSP Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Police Swimming Pool
Points
36
PSP Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Police Swimming Pool
Points
37
PSP Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
Police Swimming Pool
Points
38
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
Vibgyor High
Points
39
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Vibgyor High
Points