Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aamir Arsiwala
|
Boys Under 9
|
Beacon High School
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aditya Samant
|
Boys Under 15
|
Parle Tilak English School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Akanksha Shah
|
Girls Under 7
|
Shishuvan English Medium School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Amitesh Raghav
|
Boys Under 15
|
Jasudben M. L. School
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Arjunveer Gupta
|
Boys Under 7
|
Fazlani L`Academie Globale
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Arlein DMello
|
Girls Under 13
|
Auxilium Convent High School
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Atharva Dandekar
|
Boys Under 15
|
Gokuldham High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Ayush Thakkar
|
Boys Under 13
|
Lakshdham High School & Jr. College
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Chinmai Shimpi
|
Girls Under 17
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Denver Pais
|
Boys Under 7
|
Don Bosco High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Divyam Vora
|
Boys Under 11
|
Gopi Birla Memorial High School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Divyansh Jain
|
Boys Under 15
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Eshita Nair
|
Girls Under 17
|
D.G. Ruparel College
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Firoz Ujjainwala
|
Boys Under 17
|
Sathaye College
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Ishaan Nagarkatti
|
Boys Under 11
|
Jasudben M. L. School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
16 |
Jai Dhanani
|
Boys Under 15
|
Podar International School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Jaini Gogri
|
Girls Under 13
|
The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Jay Sawant
|
Boys Under 15
|
Don Bosco High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Jia Kamte
|
Girls Under 15
|
Beacon High School
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Jumana Attaree
|
Girls Under 15
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Kapil Shetty
|
Boys Under 9
|
Vibgyor High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Karan Muzumdar
|
Boys Under 15
|
VCW Arya Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Kenisha Gupta
|
Girls Under 9
|
Fazlani L`Academie Globale
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Mahak Bhandari
|
Girls Under 11
|
Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Mansi Pase
|
Girls Under 15
|
Auxilium Convent High School
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Meet Makhija
|
Boys Under 7
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Mihir Patil
|
Boys Under 13
|
I.E.S. Modern English School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Mishka Jaiswal
|
Girls Under 7
|
Kangaroo Kids Juhu
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Mooni Debburman
|
Boys Under 17
|
Sathaye College
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Neel Roy
|
Boys Under 11
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
31 |
Neha Prasad
|
Girls Under 13
|
Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Nicolas Fernando
|
Boys Under 13
|
Ryan International School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Nikhil Ladha
|
Boys Under 19
|
MKS College
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Nikita Rane
|
Girls Under 11
|
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Nishka Mehta
|
Girls Under 7
|
The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Omkar Nehete
|
Boys Under 13
|
St. Francis DAssisi School
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Palak Dhami
|
Girls Under 7
|
Shishuvan English Medium School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Pranali Rane
|
Girls Under 13
|
Yashodham High School & Jr. College
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Prashant Gokhale
|
Boys Under 11
|
R.N. Podar School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Proteeti Sinha
|
Girls Under 11
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Saee Patil
|
Girls Under 9
|
Balmohan Vidyamandir
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Salil Gokhale
|
Boys Under 9
|
R.N. Podar School
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Sanah Bhabha
|
Girls Under 11
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Seerat Luggani
|
Girls Under 13
|
Beacon High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Shaikh Adnan
|
Boys Under 17
|
School of the Sacred Heart Byculla
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Shivanand Bhatkar
|
Boys Under 17
|
Yashodham High School & Jr. College
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Shlok Jagani
|
Boys Under 7
|
Thakur Public School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Shna Sethna
|
Girls Under 13
|
The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Siddharth Bhuta
|
Boys Under 7
|
Lokhandwala Foundation School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Siddharth Gada
|
Boys Under 13
|
Shishuvan English Medium School
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Soumya Hingorani
|
Girls Under 15
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Srish Maulik
|
Boys Under 7
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Sudesh Tandlekar
|
Boys Under 15
|
Swami Vivekanand International School
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Boys Under 11
|
I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji School
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
55 |
Tanay Dhongade
|
Boys Under 13
|
Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Tanisha Chheda
|
Girls Under 7
|
The J. B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Tanisha Motta
|
Girls Under 11
|
The J. B. Vachha High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Tanishka Singhania
|
Girls Under 9
|
The J. B. Petit High School for Girls
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
59 |
Tanvi Pednekar
|
Girls Under 9
|
I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Trisha Bhimani
|
Girls Under 13
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
61 |
Varad Kulkarni
|
Boys Under 9
|
I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
62 |
Vedant Bapna
|
Boys Under 9
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
63 |
Vivek Tulapurkar
|
Boys Under 9
|
Lilavatibai Podar Senior Secondary School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|