Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aakanksha Vora
|
Girls Under 10
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
2 |
Abbasali Kachwala
|
Boys Under 12
|
Christ Church School
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aditi Nazare
|
Girls Under 8
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Aditya Parampill
|
Boys Over 14
|
St. Mary`s School (I.C.S.E.)
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
5 |
Aditya Vora
|
Boys Under 12
|
The New Era School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
6 |
Akshay Satam
|
Boys Under 14
|
I.E.S. Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
7 |
Aniket Engineer
|
Boys Under 10
|
Campion School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Ankit Jayant
|
Boys Under 10
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
9 |
Armaan Premjee
|
Boys Under 12
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
10 |
Avanti Merchant
|
Girls Over 14
|
The J. B. Petit High School
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
11 |
Avantika Mehra
|
Girls Under 10
|
Bombay International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
12 |
Ayesha Marfatia
|
Girls Under 12
|
The J. B. Petit High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Bijal Vasant
|
Girls Over 14
|
Queen Mary School
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
14 |
Chaitanya Joshi
|
Boys Under 12
|
I.E.S. V. N. Sule Guruji
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Chris Fernandes
|
Boys Under 8
|
Sacred Heart High School
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Darsh Shah
|
Boys Under 8
|
Shishuvan High School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Dhruv Mehta
|
Boys Over 14
|
St. Mary`s School (I.C.S.E.)
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
18 |
Hetanshi Kamdar
|
Girls Under 14
|
The J. B. Vachha High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Jahnavi Shah
|
Girls Under 8
|
The J. B. Petit High School
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
20 |
Joy Myers
|
Boys Under 10
|
Don Bosco High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Malvika Amin
|
Girls Over 14
|
The J. B. Petit High School
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Monaz Irani
|
Girls Under 14
|
Bombay International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Monica Moses
|
Girls Under 12
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
24 |
Natasha Merchant
|
Girls Under 14
|
Bombay International School
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
25 |
Neha Rane
|
Girls Under 14
|
St. Agnes High School
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
26 |
Nishank Jaiswal
|
Boys Under 10
|
St. Joseph`s High School
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
27 |
Omesh Chintal
|
Boys Over 14
|
Holy Cross High School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Prachi Talajia
|
Girls Under 14
|
Activity High School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Priyanshi Choksi
|
Girls Under 12
|
Greenlawns High School
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Raemen Sahney
|
Girls Under 10
|
The Cathedral & John Connon School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
31 |
Raj Surve
|
Boys Under 14
|
St. Mary`s High School (S.S.C.)
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Raunak Rangnekar
|
Boys Under 10
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Raunak Sabharwal
|
Boys Under 10
|
Campion School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Rhushabh Tambe
|
Boys Under 14
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Richa Nadkarni
|
Girls Under 14
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Sachet Engineer
|
Boys Under 14
|
Campion School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
37 |
Sakshi Mehta
|
Girls Under 14
|
Bombay International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Samarth Bhagwat
|
Boys Under 12
|
St. Mary`s School (I.C.S.E.)
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Sangramsinh Parab
|
Boys Under 12
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Shagun Parab
|
Girls Under 10
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Shawn Jaidhara
|
Boys Under 12
|
Bombay Scottish School
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Shna Sethna
|
Girls Under 10
|
The J. B. Vachha High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Shravan Manghani
|
Boys Over 14
|
St. Mary`s School (I.C.S.E.)
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
44 |
Siddhant Rane
|
Boys Under 14
|
St. Teresa`s High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Siddharth Gada
|
Boys Under 8
|
Shishuvan High School
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
46 |
Simran Mungekar
|
Girls Under 12
|
The J. B. Vachha High School
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
Champion
|
47 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Boys Under 8
|
I.E.S. P. Dhamdhere Primary School
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
48 |
Tanisha Motta
|
Girls Under 8
|
The J. B. Vachha High School
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
Runner-Up
|
49 |
Vanshika Shah
|
Girls Under 8
|
Shishuvan High School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Yohan Samel
|
Boys Over 14
|
St. Xavier`s Boys Academy
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|