Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Abhinav Sharma
|
Boys Under 15yrs
|
B.P.C.L. Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Abhiram Kannan
|
Boys Under 15yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Abhishek Maheshwari
|
Boys College Students
|
IIT Bombay
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Aditi Kulkarni
|
Girls Under 13yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Aditya Kamath
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Goenka and Associates Educational Trust
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Aditya Sangvekar
|
Boys Under 13yrs
|
Yashwant Rama Salvi Swimming Club
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Aditya Vora
|
Boys Under 7yrs
|
Pransukhlal Mafatlal Hindu Bath
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Ajinkya Jadhav
|
Boys Under 15yrs
|
Marotrao Shinde Swimming Pool, Thane
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Amrita Updikar
|
Girls Under 13yrs
|
MASA Pune
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Anagha Walimbe
|
Girls Under 15yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Anagha Walimbe
|
Girls Under 15yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Deepti Venkatesh
|
Girls Under 15yrs
|
IIT Bombay
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Devang Panchal
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
M.C.F. Swimming Pool, Premnagar
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Gaurav Verliani
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Gauri Baindoor
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Harshvardhan Sukumar
|
Boys Under 7yrs
|
Goenka and Associates Educational Trust
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Heramb Bhole
|
Boys Under 13yrs
|
Dombivli Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Himadri Patel
|
Girls Under 7yrs
|
M.C.F. Swimming Pool, Premnagar
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Isha Jalan
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
MASA Pune
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Kalyani Basu
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Kanchi Desai
|
Girls Under 7yrs
|
Juhu Vile-Parle Gymkhana Club
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Ketan Khatri
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
P.G.T Swim Center - Kolhapur
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Kshitij Vinchali
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Nasik District
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Kunal Kotak
|
Boys Under 7yrs
|
Juhu Vile-Parle Gymkhana Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Lekha Kamath
|
Girls Under 13yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Mihir Shetty
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Milind Dani
|
Boys Under 7yrs
|
Nasik District
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Mohit Joshi
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
Chaitanya Health Club - Pune
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Nikhet Mohan
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Nikhilesh Hazare
|
Boys Under 15yrs
|
Thane District
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Nimay Ashar
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Nimisha Gupta
|
Girls Under 13yrs
|
B.P.C.L. Sports Club
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Nisista A.
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Aurangabad District
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Prachi Dalvi
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Nasik District
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Pranita Dugane
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
Chaitanya Health Club - Pune
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Prateeksha Ahuja
|
Girls Open Events
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Prateeksha Ahuja
|
Girls Open Events
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Priyanka Lalwani
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Protik Adhikary
|
Boys Under 11yrs
|
Pransukhlal Mafatlal Hindu Bath
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Purnima Nadkarni
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Rahil Parikh (N.M.)
|
Boys College Students
|
Narsee Monjee College
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Renil Somanadhan
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Ruchi Shah
|
Girls Open Events
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Ruchi Shah
|
Girls Open Events
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Rujuta Bhatt
|
Girls Under 7yrs
|
Khar Gymkhana
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
S. Sanjana
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
Goenka and Associates Educational Trust
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Sameer Dhere
|
Boys College Students
|
R. Ruia College
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Sameer Salvi
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Sandesh Mhatre
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
Dombivli Gymkhana
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Saurabh Sangvekar
|
Boys Under 9yrs
|
Yashwant Rama Salvi Swimming Club
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Shinjini Sahay
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Shailesh Tower, Nerul
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Shreyash Parkar
|
Boys Under 15yrs
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Shruti Reddy
|
Girls College Students
|
Kendriya Vidyalaya
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Sneha Kumar
|
Girls Under 7yrs
|
Shailesh Tower, Nerul
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Surabhi Tipre
|
Girls Under 11yrs
|
Navi Mumbai Sports Association
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Tejal Bedade
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Andheri Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Vivek Shanbhag
|
Boys Under 13yrs
|
Goenka and Associates Educational Trust
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Yadnee G.
|
Girls Under 9yrs
|
Aurangabad District
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|