Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aanchal Yadav
|
Girls Under 9 years
|
Ozone Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aarushi Sharma
|
Girls Under 9 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aditya Shah
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Akshay Kamath
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Alefiya Dhansura
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
Bombay Presidency Radio Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Alisha Choudhari
|
Girls Under 7 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Amogh Gawde
|
Boys Under 7 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Archit Morvekar
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Arjun Rawool
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Forest Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Armaan Jetha
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Arya Chavan
|
Girls Under 7 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
12 |
Aryan Dinakaran
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Forest Club
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
13 |
Ashwin Jaiswar
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
14 |
Bhavik Baruah
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Dayita Bangera
|
Girls Under 13 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Dev Ambokar
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Dhruti Shroff
|
Girls Under 7 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Dia Daryanani
|
Girls Under 13 years
|
Forest Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
19 |
Durva Redkar
|
Girls Under 13 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Fateh Singh
|
Boys Under 7 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
21 |
Janhvi Joshi
|
Girls Under 15 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
22 |
Janvi Gholap
|
Girls Under 15 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Jeet Patil
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
24 |
Jiya Sawant
|
Girls Under 9 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Kareena Shankta
|
Girls Under 13 years
|
Forest Club
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
|
26 |
Kimaya Fonseca
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Krish Shah
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
28 |
Kunal Shroff
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Mallika Dasgupta
|
Girls Under 13 years
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
|
30 |
Manas Chorge
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
31 |
Manasi Mahamunkar
|
Girls Under 15 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
32 |
Mihika Kolambekar
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Naval Makwana
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
34 |
Neel Patil
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Mahatma Gandhi SP
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Om Satam
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Param Purohit
|
Boys Under 7 years
|
Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Parth Jain
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Police Swimming Pool
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Priyanshi Parmar
|
Girls Under 15 years
|
Andheri Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Rishabh Asudani
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Rohit Mahadik
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Bombay YMCA
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Saeesha Wade
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Sagar Malandkar
|
Boys Under 11 years
|
Forest Club
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Saksham Jha
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Samriddha Datta
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Samyak Narnaware
|
Boys Under 15 years
|
Forest Club
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Sarvesh Bagkar
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Shanaya Karkhanis
|
Girls Under 15 years
|
Otters Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Shardul Mhatre
|
Boys Under 9 years
|
Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Siya Shetty
|
Girls Under 11 years
|
Otters Club
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Soham Athalye
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Svechaa Jain
|
Girls Under 9 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
52 |
Tanishk Suvarna
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
GAET Swimming Pool
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
53 |
Theon Langrana
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Matunga Gymkhana
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Tiara Singh
|
Girls Under 7 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Trisha Menon
|
Girls Under 9 years
|
Goregaon Sports Club
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Vahrun Taraporewala
|
Boys Under 13 years
|
Otters Club
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Viraj Kharude
|
Boys Under 7 years
|
Mulund Swimming Pool
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|