Performance of medal winners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aanya Wala
|
Girls Under 9
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
2 |
Aditi Jagtap
|
Girls Under 19
|
Ramnarain Ruia College
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3 |
Aditya Ghosh
|
Boys Under 17
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4 |
Akanksha Shah
|
Girls Under 11
|
Shishuvan High School
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5 |
Akshay Kamath
|
Boys Under 7
|
IES Orion School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
6 |
Aniket Jagtap
|
Boys Under 17
|
Lala Lajpatrai College of Commerce
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
7 |
Anoushka Shah
|
Girls Under 7
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
8 |
Aria Seth
|
Girls Under 9
|
Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
9 |
Arjunveer Gupta
|
Boys Under 9
|
Fazlani L`Academie Globale
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
10 |
Armaan Jetha
|
Boys Under 7
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
11 |
Armaan Sikka
|
Boys Under 11
|
Oberoi Interntional School
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
|
12 |
Aryaan Mehra
|
Boys Under 13
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
13 |
Aryan Dadiala
|
Boys Under 15
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
14 |
Aryan Makhija
|
Boys Under 15
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
15 |
Ashwin Jaiswar
|
Boys Under 9
|
Adarsh English High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
16 |
Avantika Chavan
|
Girls Under 17
|
Sathaye College
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
17 |
Chris Fernandes
|
Boys Under 15
|
Sacred Heart High School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
18 |
Dhanayush Raninga
|
Boys Under 13
|
Vibgyor High
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
19 |
Eshani Parulekar
|
Girls Under 9
|
Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
20 |
Evanka Shah
|
Girls Under 9
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
21 |
Ishaan Mehra
|
Boys Under 17
|
H.R. College of Commerce & Economics
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
22 |
Ishaan Nagarkatti
|
Boys Under 13
|
Jasudben M.L. School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
23 |
Jason Smith
|
Boys Under 17
|
H.R. College of Commerce & Economics
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
24 |
Jia Kamte
|
Girls Under 17
|
Jai Hind College
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
25 |
Jispa Doshi
|
Girls Under 13
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
26 |
Kavya Hebbar
|
Girls Under 7
|
Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
27 |
Kenisha Gupta
|
Girls Under 13
|
Fazlani L`Academie Globale
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
28 |
Keya Mody
|
Girls Under 11
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
29 |
Kiara Bangera
|
Girls Under 9
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
30 |
Manan Shah
|
Boys Under 17
|
H.R. College of Commerce & Economics
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
31 |
Meet Makhija
|
Boys Under 11
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
32 |
Mehek Lucknowala
|
Girls Under 11
|
J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
33 |
Mihika Iyer
|
Girls Under 7
|
Bombay International School
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
34 |
Mohd. Saif Khan
|
Boys Under 17
|
SK Pantwalawalkar Madhyamik Vidyalaya
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
35 |
Monique Gandhi
|
Girls Under 17
|
St. Andrews College
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
36 |
Muskaan Tolani
|
Girls Under 15
|
Bombay International School
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
37 |
Neel Roy
|
Boys Under 13
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
38 |
Neem Shukla
|
Girls Under 7
|
J.B. Vachha High School
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
39 |
Palak Dhami
|
Girls Under 11
|
Shishuvan High School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
40 |
Parth Jain
|
Boys Under 7
|
IES Orion School
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
41 |
Proteeti Sinha
|
Girls Under 15
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
1
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
42 |
Rayna Saldanha
|
Girls Under 13
|
Billabong High International School Santacruz
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
|
43 |
Reyan Gada
|
Boys Under 9
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
44 |
Rishabh Asudani
|
Boys Under 9
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
45 |
Ronak Sawant
|
Boys Under 9
|
Our Lady of Salvation High School
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
46 |
Sana Gaya
|
Girls Under 13
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
47 |
Sanah Bhabha
|
Girls Under 15
|
Jamnabai Narsee School
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
48 |
Sanjiti Saha
|
Girls Under 9
|
Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
5
|
0
|
0
|
|
49 |
Seeya Bijlani
|
Girls Under 11
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
50 |
Siddhant Mani
|
Boys Under 15
|
Jasudben M.L. School
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
51 |
Siddharth Sankhe
|
Boys Under 17
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
52 |
Srish Maulik
|
Boys Under 11
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
53 |
Stuti Daga
|
Girls Under 11
|
Dhirubhai Ambani International School
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
54 |
Sushrut Kapse
|
Boys Under 15
|
IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
55 |
Tanisha Chheda
|
Girls Under 11
|
J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
56 |
Tanishka Singhania
|
Girls Under 13
|
J.B. Petit High School for Girls
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
57 |
Trisha Bhimani
|
Girls Under 17
|
Oberoi Interntional School
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
58 |
Vedant Bapna
|
Boys Under 11
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
|
59 |
Vedanth Bharadwaj
|
Boys Under 7
|
R. N. Podar School (CBSE)
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
60 |
Vedika Makhija
|
Girls Under 13
|
Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
61 |
Vinit Mane
|
Boys Under 13
|
Vibgyor High
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
62 |
Zara Bakshi
|
Girls Under 7
|
Bombay Scottish School Mahim
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|