Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
GMAAA Age Group Championships 2003
Swimming
Club : Goenka and Associates Edu. Trust
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by rank
Sr.No.
Event
Participant
Time Taken
Remarks
Rank : 1
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Aditya Kamath
01:15.16
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Vivek Shanbhag
01:02.69
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Vivek Shanbhag
02:17.07
4
200 M. Medley - Boys - II
Vivek Shanbhag
02:43.32
5
200 M. Medley - Boys - III
Aditya Kamath
02:47.84
6
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Vivek Shanbhag
04:51.99
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Vivek Shanbhag
00:28.69
Rank : 2
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Aditya Kamath
01:17.95
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Ritika Varshney
01:39.04
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Aditya Kamath
00:36.36
Rank : 3
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
S Suraj
01:08.42
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
S Sanjana
01:24.71
3
200 M. Medley - Girls - IV
S Sanjana
03:27.97
4
400 M. Medley - Boys - II
S Suraj
06:14.57
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
00:42.58
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Ritika Varshney
00:44.67
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - IV
S Sanjana
00:40.44
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
00:35.71
Rank : 4
1
200 M. Medley - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
03:16.66
2
200 M. Medley - Girls - III
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag
03:24.81
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
GAET 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Girls - III
02:39.47
4
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
GAET 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Girls - III
03:03.07
5
4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - III
GAET 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys - III
02:47.06
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
GAET 4 x 50 M Medley Relay - Boys - IV
03:18.21
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
S Sanjana
00:48.35
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
S Sanjana
00:37.28
Rank : 5
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
01:20.78
2
4 X 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
GAET 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys - II
02:20.56
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
GAET 4 x 50 M Free Style Relay - Boys - III
02:30.71
4
400 M. Medley - Boys - II
Mohit Arora
07:24.78
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Ritika Varshney
00:43.16
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
00:49.41
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
S Suraj
00:34.13
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
Rohit Walawalkar
00:39.15
Rank : 6
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
S Suraj
00:38.80
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Ritika Varshney
00:40.02
Rank : 7
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Isha Khade
01:51.43
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Mohit Arora
03:33.77
3
200 M. Medley - Boys - III
Shivam Agarwal
03:26.25
4
200 M. Medley - Girls - III
Isha Khade
03:52.49
5
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Mohit Arora
12:14.71
Rank : 8
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag
00:47.45
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Mohit Arora
00:47.77
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag
00:41.71
Rank : 9
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Isha Khade
00:45.75
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Vijayalaxmi Shanbhag
00:37.56
Rank : 12
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Mohit Arora
01:41.57
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Shivam Agarwal
01:48.17
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Akshay Malkampate
01:22.73
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Ameya Redkar
00:51.03
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Shivam Agarwal
00:49.51
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Shivam Agarwal
00:42.48
Rank : 13
1
200 M. Medley - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
04:02.93
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Isha Khade
00:58.29
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
00:48.80
Rank : 14
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Akshay Malkampate
03:08.25
Rank : 15
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
01:37.47
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Harshali Shetty
00:45.07
Rank : 16
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
00:59.26
Rank : 17
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
00:43.00
Rank : 18
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Akshay Malkampate
00:53.21
Rank : 22
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
Ashish Khade
00:58.36