Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

G.M.A.A.A. Age Group Aquatic Championships 2011

Swimming

Club : Mulund Swimming Pool

Entries for club participants
Form No.
Event Name
Abhishek Panchal
77 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Anurag Kadam
51 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
52 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
53 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
54 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
55 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Apurva Sharma
2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
13 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
16 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
17 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Ashwathy Nair
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
69 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
72 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
74 400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Axin Samuel
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
46 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Bhushan Parab
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
7 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
8 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Dnyaneshwari Bankar
90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
91 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
94 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
96 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Hardik Hurnekar
2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
5 800 M. Free Style - Boys I
6 1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
16 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Janhavi Bankar
61 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
62 800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
63 1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
65 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
66 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Luise Pathare
101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
103 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
104 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I
18 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys IV
107 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - IV
MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II
75 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
19 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys IV
108 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - IV
Pooja Shetty
60 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
61 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
70 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
71 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
72 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Prashant Menon
78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
79 200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
82 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
84 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Pruthvi Shirgaonkar
101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
Rahul Sharma
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
10 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
11 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
12 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
Riddhi Jadhav
89 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
90 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
91 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
92 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Saakshi Kale
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
65 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
70 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
71 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
72 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Shlok Gupta
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
42 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
46 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
47 200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Soham Patil
101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
103 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
104 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
106 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV
Srushti Shirgaonkar
91 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
96 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
97 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
98 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
Tarini Tripathi
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
69 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Utkarsh Hadge
101 50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
102 100 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
103 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - IV
104 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
105 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - IV
106 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - IV