Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

1st Swimming Association of Maharashtra Senior State Aquatic Championships 2019

Swimming

Medal Winners

By age group    By date

Rank
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Remarks
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 HARSHAL VAKHARIYA Pune 00:28.29
2 Mehlam Ghadialy Thane 00:28.67
3 SHWEJAL MANKAR Pune 00:28.68
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 Mehlam Ghadialy Thane 01:01.30
2 HARSHAL VAKHARIYA Pune 01:01.59
3 Suchit Patil Raigad 01:02.03
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Mumbai 02:15.00
2 Mehlam Ghadialy Thane 02:20.25
3 PRASAD KANDUL Pune 02:21.63
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 SHWEJAL MANKAR Pune 00:30.70
2 Jay Ekbote Thane 00:31.12
3 Harshvardhan Naik Kolhapur 00:31.63
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 Jay Ekbote Thane 01:08.16
2 Harshvardhan Naik Kolhapur 01:10.36
3 Abhinandan Dalvi Raigad 01:12.87
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
1 Jay Ekbote Thane 02:35.21
2 Shubham Rawal Thane 02:37.65
3 Harshvardhan Naik Kolhapur 02:38.22
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 MIHIR AMBRE Pune 00:25.84
2 Raviraj Pawar Aurangabad 00:26.41
3 SHWEJAL MANKAR Pune 00:26.74
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 MIHIR AMBRE Pune 00:57.90
2 Suchit Patil Raigad 01:00.19
3 Vishwesh Dudham Thane 01:00.39
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
1 Siddhant Khopde Thane 02:17.15
2 Dev Ambokar Mumbai 02:17.94
3 TANISH KUDALE Pune 02:19.27
50 M. Free Style - Men
1 MIHIR AMBRE Pune 00:24.63
2 SHWEJAL MANKAR Pune 00:24.80
3 Suchit Patil Raigad 00:25.02
100 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes Mumbai 00:54.15
2 MIHIR AMBRE Pune 00:54.49
3 Rudransh Mishra Mumbai 00:55.55
200 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes Mumbai 01:58.85
2 GAURAV CHAVAN Pune 02:03.38
3 Rudransh Mishra Mumbai 02:04.13
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune 04:09.19
2 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur 04:14.31
3 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai 04:22.77
400 M. Free Style - Men
1 Aaron Fernandes Mumbai 04:21.06
2 SHUBHAM DHAYGUDE Pune 04:25.95
3 Rishabh Chaubey Mumbai 04:33.73
4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men
1 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Mumbai 08:39.31
2 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Pune 09:17.08
3 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Men Kolhapur 09:56.34
800 M. Free Style - Men
1 SHUBHAM DHAYGUDE Pune 09:06.09
2 Rishabh Chaubey Mumbai 09:17.09
3 SHAUNAK PRASADE Pune 09:20.10
1500 M. Free Style - Men
1 SHUBHAM DHAYGUDE Pune 17:28.53
2 Dev Ambokar Mumbai 17:48.87
3 ATHARVA BHAKRE Pune 17:49.02
200 M. Individual Medley - Men
1 Aaryan Bhosale Mumbai 02:18.92
2 VIRAJ DHOKALE Pune 02:19.22
3 Heer Shah Mumbai 02:20.69
4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men
1 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Pune 04:22.30
2 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Kolhapur 04:29.89
3 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Men Mumbai 04:34.56
400 M. Individual Medley - Men
1 VIRAJ DHOKALE Pune 05:02.87
2 SAHEEL GANGOTE Pune 05:04.38
3 Dev Ambokar Mumbai 05:06.54
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
1 Jyotsna Pansare Thane 00:32.22
2 YUGA BIRNALE Pune 00:33.08
3 Yugandhara Shirke Kolhapur 00:33.70
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
1 YUGA BIRNALE Pune 01:10.33
2 Yugandhara Shirke Kolhapur 01:12.71
3 Sadhika Kumar Thane 01:15.05
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
1 YUGA BIRNALE Pune 02:35.51
2 Sadhika Kumar Thane 02:42.31
3 RIA TAORI Pune 02:45.39
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 SHARON SHAJU Pune 00:36.00
2 Kareena Shankta Mumbai 00:36.36
3 Zaara Jabbar Mumbai 00:36.39
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 Kareena Shankta Mumbai 01:18.24
2 SHARON SHAJU Pune 01:19.13
3 Jyoti Patil Mumbai 01:20.74
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai 02:46.23
2 Jyoti Patil Mumbai 02:47.83
3 Kareena Shankta Mumbai 02:53.21
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Jyotsna Pansare Thane 00:29.10
2 ARYA RAJGURU Pune 00:29.61
3 Rujuta Khade Mumbai 00:29.78
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai 01:06.57
2 SADHVI DHURI Pune 01:08.34
3 ARYA RAJGURU Pune 01:09.65
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai 02:33.46
2 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur 02:45.73
3 VAISHNAVI PATIL Pune 02:46.01
50 M. Free Style - Women
1 Rujuta Khade Mumbai 00:27.35
2 SADHVI DHURI Pune 00:27.87
3 Jyotsna Pansare Thane 00:28.11
100 M. Free Style - Women
1 SADHVI DHURI Pune 01:00.54
2 Rujuta Khade Mumbai 01:00.71
3 Maitrayani Bhosale Mumbai 01:06.49
200 M. Free Style - Women
1 SADHVI DHURI Pune 02:19.33
2 SIYAA SHETTY Pune 02:25.34
3 Maitrayani Bhosale Mumbai 02:26.31
4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
1 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai 04:30.05
2 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune 04:31.34
3 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Free Style Relay - Women Kolhapur 05:26.95
400 M. Free Style - Women
1 Aanya Wala Mumbai 04:48.87
2 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur 04:51.78
3 Himani Fadke Nagpur 04:57.72
4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
1 Mumbai Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Mumbai 10:03.90
2 Pune Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Pune 10:22.54
3 Kolhapur Team 4 x 200 M. Free Style Relay - Women Kolhapur 12:30.39
800 M. Free Style - Women
1 Aanya Wala Mumbai 09:55.24
2 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur 09:57.24
3 DOLLY PATIL Pune 10:02.25
1500 M. Free Style - Women
1 Aanya Wala Mumbai 18:53.29
2 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur 19:02.58
3 DOLLY PATIL Pune 19:19.19
200 M. Individual Medley - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai 02:39.66
2 Arya Kripalani Thane 02:45.49
3 GAUTAMI AGRAWAL Pune 02:51.16
4 x 100 M.Medley Relay - Women
1 Mumbai Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Mumbai 04:54.50
2 Pune Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Pune 04:56.96
3 Kolhapur Team 4 x 100 M. Medley Relay - Women Kolhapur 06:28.16
400 M. Individual Medley - Women
1 Apeksha Fernandes Mumbai 05:27.24
2 Aanya Wala Mumbai 05:31.46
3 Rutuja Talegaonkar Nagpur 05:37.77