Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

32nd YMCA Annual Swimming Gala

Swimming
Event results    Results comparison

Event : 50 M.Free Style - Boys under 10 years

Finals
Participant Name
Club
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Gaurav Verliani Khar Gymkhana 00:33.19 1
Hormuz Baliwalla Body Rhythm 00:33.31 2
Shivendra Tripathi Mulund Swg Pool 00:35.26 3
Rohit Walawalkar Goenka & Associates 00:36.21 4
Dhruv Mehta Otters Club 00:36.29 5
Sameer Salui Mulund Swg Pool 00:36.55 6
Jaideep Rane MIG 00:37.71 7
Apurva Sharma Mulund Swg Pool 00:38.31 8
Arman Ankolakar Cricket Club of India 00:38.40 9
Romir Sane C.M.S.S 00:38.71 10
Hari Manwani Otters Club 00:38.75 11
Rahul Sharma Mulund Swg Pool 00:38.76 12
Devang Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic 00:39.45 13
Mohit Tekchandani Otters Club 00:39.64 14
Abhishek Parle Mulund Swg Pool 00:40.06 15
Abhijit Kulkarni Mulund Swg Pool 00:40.20 16
Mihir Mehta Khar Gymkhana 00:40.57 17
Renil Somanadhan Mulund Swg Pool 00:40.59 18
Mandar Amrute P.M.Hindu Bath 00:40.63 19
Shiv Chabbria Otters Club 00:41.30 20
Siddharth Shah Juhu Vile-Parle 00:42.10 21
Jash Rughani KRC 00:42.63 22
Aron Pereira A.S.P 00:42.75 23
Jogesh Chimnani Khar Gymkhana 00:42.83 24
Karan Kasturi Khar Gymkhana 00:43.09 25
Karan Tekchandani Khar Gymkhana 00:43.48 26
Anmol Pardesh Juhu Vile-Parle 00:43.90 27
Anmar Faizllabhaoy Cricket Club of India 00:45.20 28
Neel Karnik S.V.P. Swg Pool 00:45.41 29
Rohan Patel Juhu Vile-Parle 00:45.44 30
Akshay Satan YMCA 00:45.90 31
Akhil Tharaney Radio Club 00:48.39 32
Yohan Samel P.M.Hindu Bath 00:49.84 33
Vivan Thanawala Cricket Club of India 00:52.50 34
Siddharth Mahidar KRC 00:52.64 35
Suhil Salunke Police 00:53.21 36
Krishna Bhandarkar M.G.M 00:53.32 37
Mihir Sanghvi KRC 00:56.82 38
Calveen Pereira S.V.P. Swg Pool 01:01.96 39