Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
Sub-Junior National Aquatic Championships 2002
Swimming
Club : Bengal
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Arka Paul
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Finals
00:39.11
7
2
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Finals
01:24.79
8
3
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Heats
01:23.16
6
4
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Heats
00:38.78
7
5
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
Heats
01:20.63
12
6
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
Heats
00:36.14
13
Ashim Haldar
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
Finals
00:40.28
3
2
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
Finals
02:56.18
6
3
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
Heats
00:40.49
1
4
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
Heats
03:01.75
7
5
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
Heats
01:19.43
13
6
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
Heats
00:39.77
14
Atanu Poral
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Finals
00:38.69
6
2
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
Heats
00:38.62
6
Bengal Team (M)
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - III
Finals
02:14.13
3
Gourav Sarkar
1
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
Heats
00:35.74
10
2
50 M Free Style Boys-III
Heats
00:37.47
23
Mahaseta Banerjee
1
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Heats
01:38.09
12
2
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Heats
00:44.11
12
Navarata Mukherjee
1
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
Finals
00:44.98
5
2
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
Heats
00:45.45
5
Pao M Lee
1
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Finals
00:41.02
5
2
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Finals
01:29.71
6
3
50 M Free Style Girls- III
Finals
00:32.31
7
4
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Heats
01:29.08
4
5
50 M Free Style Girls- III
Heats
00:32.35
7
6
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
Heats
00:42.17
8
Parab Das
1
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
Finals
02:49.22
8
2
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
Heats
02:47.97
7
3
50 M Butterfly Boys III
Heats
00:33.29
10
Piyali Adak
1
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
Heats
00:37.59
12
Rahul Sarkar
1
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
Finals
01:12.35
5
2
50 M Butterfly Boys III
Finals
00:31.85
6
3
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
Heats
01:12.82
5
4
50 M Butterfly Boys III
Heats
00:32.56
7
Sabyaschi Shee
1
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
Finals
01:13.15
4
2
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
Finals
00:33.84
5
3
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
Heats
01:14.17
4
4
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
Heats
00:35.29
8
Salini Banerjee
1
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
Heats
00:43.40
15
Shilpa Ghosh
1
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
Heats
00:42.62
10
Somnath Auddy
1
200 M Free Style Boys - III
Heats
02:36.20
12
Souman Chowdri
1
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
Finals
00:31.12
3
2
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
Heats
00:31.27
2
Sourav Maity
1
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
Finals
00:37.41
4
2
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
Finals
00:33.64
4
3
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
Heats
00:37.75
5
4
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
Heats
00:33.90
5
Spandan Banerjee
1
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
Finals
01:10.18
5
2
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
Finals
00:35.20
7
3
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
Finals
00:32.04
7
4
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
Heats
00:31.75
7
5
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
Heats
01:13.03
8
6
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
Heats
00:34.35
8
Subrata Maity
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
Finals
00:41.95
7
2
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
Heats
00:42.49
8
Swarnali Marik
1
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
Finals
01:26.49
8
2
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
Heats
01:25.86
7
3
50 M Free Style Girls- III
Heats
00:33.62
11
Swati Paul
1
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
Finals
00:40.20
4
2
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
Heats
00:40.38
5
3
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
Heats
00:50.02
16
Tanashi Das Dutta
1
200 M Free Style Girls-III
Finals
02:40.12
8
2
200 M Free Style Girls-III
Heats
02:41.64
7
3
100 M Free Style Girls-III
Heats
01:15.52
11
Tanuja Rakshit
1
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
Heats
01:24.84
9
2
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
Heats
00:37.42
11
Udalak Ghosh
1
50 M Free Style Boys-III
Finals
00:29.40
7
2
50 M Free Style Boys-III
Heats
00:29.26
5
3
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
Heats
02:57.20
11
4
100 M Free Style Boys - III
Heats
01:08.42
12