A.. Mahendrajit (Manipur)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:24.33
Aaron D'Souza (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:33.22
Abhinav Sharma (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:04.71
6
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.39
Abhirami . (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:31.94
Aditi Kulkarni (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:12.25
8
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:07.59
Aditya Kamat (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:36.52
Aditya Sangvekar (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:08.63
3
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:37.17
3
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:30.95
Aishwarya . (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:22.99
6
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:37.44
Aishwarya R. (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:39.20
Ajinkya Tarkunde (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:09.68
Amreen Malik (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:21.20
5
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:10.15
5
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:35.71
Amrita Updikar (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:22.49
5
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:36.96
Amritha R. Kumar (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:30.41
Amruta Uttekar (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:29.68
4
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:40.99
5
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:34.66
Ananya P. D. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:02.02
8
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:46.58
Andhra Pradesh Team (F) (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 Medley Relay Girls-III
02:26.41
Anirudh GV (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:16.63
Ankit Savalia (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:14.18
8
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:32.81
Ankita Julka (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:25.47
Anuhya M (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:32.45
Anuja Nalang (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:33.95
Anukul Shenoy (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:09.38
2
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:33.22
4
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:31.44
Anwesha Hore (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:11.49
5
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:01.72
7
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:42.90
7
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:38.24
Apurva Kulkarni (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:36.25
Arjun J. P. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:18.06
2
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:33.16
5
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:21.46
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:35.69
NMR
Arka Paul (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:24.79
7
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:39.11
Arun Kanth R (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:21.42
Ashim Haldar (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:56.18
3
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:40.28
Ashwani Tokas (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:10.58
7
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:56.50
7
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:37.75
Ashwin Menon (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:09.56
Atanu Poral (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:38.69
Bedanta Dutta (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:32.08
Bengal Team (M) (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - III
02:14.13
Bharath Kumar V (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:06.34
1
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:02.06
1
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:32.59
1
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:29.41
NMR
Bhargavi Gogoi (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:10.50
6
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:38.63
6
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:32.02
Bhuvaneshwari P (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:33.97
Deepak Saharan (Haryana)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:41.37
Dhaval Dharitkar (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:12.52
7
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:30.93
4
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:33.79
Era Kaila (Punjab)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:46.50
Fariha Zaman (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:12.28
4
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:00.56
1
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:35.36
NMR
6
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:45.47
2
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:34.38
1
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:31.63
Fenella Mollan (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:42.78
Gayathri Pillai (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:19.87
8
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
03:02.74
Gujarat Team (F) (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls - IV
02:17.60
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - IV
02:39.00
Harika Reddy (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:20.51
7
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
03:00.93
7
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:35.41
Jay Ram R (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:23.70
8
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:05.02
4
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.21
K. Senthil Kumar (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:34.70
x
Kalyan Kr. Gogoi (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:41.50
Karnataka Team (F) (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls - IV
02:12.88
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls-III
02:02.46
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - IV
02:35.99
1
4 x 50 Medley Relay Girls-III
02:19.01
Karnataka Team (M) (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - III
01:56.59
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - IV
02:10.72
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - III
02:10.18
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - IV
02:25.73
Karthik B. S. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:37.99
Kaushik S. R. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:42.27
Kshipra M. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:28.11
2
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:31.18
Kuber Mahajan (M.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:31.07
Lekha Kamat (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:37.73
6
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:32.62
M. S. Divya (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:22.74
3
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:47.96
1
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:38.29
NMR
3
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:31.59
Mahalakshmi P. B. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:27.62
4
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:36.91
Maharashtra Team (F) (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls - IV
02:10.81
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls-III
02:07.70
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Girls - IV
02:32.86
2
4 x 50 Medley Relay Girls-III
02:24.56
Maharashtra Team (M) (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - III
02:00.08
1
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - IV
02:05.67
2
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - III
02:13.46
1
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - IV
02:24.05
Manjyoti Rabha (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:02.14
5
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:39.77
3
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:17.82
1
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:28.44
Meesha Rai Arora (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:17.17
6
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:58.68
6
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:35.20
Meriline Gogoi (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:30.92
Minachandra K S H (Manipur)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.32
Mohit Kumar (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:51.56
1
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:40.01
1
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:32.91
Mrinalika M. Bhanj (N.S.A.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:19.16
Mrinalini E (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:41.09
Navarata Mukherjee (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:44.98
Neeraja B (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:09.85
1
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
02:53.75
NMR
5
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:40.84
4
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:43.34
3
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:34.84
Nikhilesh Hazare (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:30.81
Nimisha Gupta (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:52.64
Nishit Shah (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:37.65
Niveditha M. S. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:15.47
2
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:06.74
2
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:41.22
1
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:34.96
P. Bhuvaneshwari (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:09.16
7
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:37.54
Pao M Lee (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:29.71
5
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:41.02
7
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:32.31
Parab Das (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:49.22
Parita Parekh (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:10.83
3
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:00.45
BMR
1
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:34.27
7
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:32.94
Parul Chadha (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:32.99
8
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:41.55
Pranoy Adhikari (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:47.49
6
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:25.21
Prateeksha Ahuja (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:28.25
3
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:40.62
8
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:32.42
Premnath S (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:33.35
Prerana Jain (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:40.34
Prerana S (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
01:26.57
Prithviraj P. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:22.11
3
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.02
Priyanka Satia (Gujarat)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:41.47
Prodeeptha Mukherjee (A.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:19.91
8
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:11.81
2
50 M Back Stroke Girls-III
00:35.34
5
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:31.75
Rahul Sarkar (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:12.35
6
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:31.85
Ritesh Yadav (U.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:14.43
8
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:35.36
Rohit Gupta (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:04.25
4
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:19.03
Rohit R. H. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:12.97
3
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:03.00
1
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:15.55
Ruchi Shah (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:08.67
2
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
02:58.54
BMR
2
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:37.12
1
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:42.25
4
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:35.20
2
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:31.83
S. Premnath (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:11.37
3
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:37.06
S. Sateesh (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:33.59
2
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:28.99
S. Sureshkumar (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:04.84
8
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:33.24
S.M. Adil (Delhi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:23.30
5
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:38.46
S.R. Sarath (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:10.39
Sabyaschi Shee (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:13.15
5
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:33.84
Sagar Patil (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:35.36
5
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:31.66
Sandeep N. A. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:15.55
3
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:33.64
Sanjeev Kumar (U.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Free Style Boys - III
01:04.58
4
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:39.72
2
200 M Free Style Boys - III
02:17.60
7
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:32.20
Sanjitha B (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:10.99
4
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:32.00
Sanketh Bengre (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:34.75
8
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.42
Saranya S Nair (Kerala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:19.03
Satheesh S (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:31.45
Sharadha Tendulkar (Goa)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:34.54
Sheraz Jason (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:07.19
2
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:49.16
5
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:33.68
6
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:31.67
Shrujana . (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:37.00
Shubha Chitaranjan (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:08.92
1
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:04.85
1
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:29.79
Siddarth Sukhija (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:13.45
2
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:20.67
6
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:34.10
3
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:37.96
Siraj Khan (U.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:39.15
Sohnam Shaligram (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:52.07
Souman Chowdri (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:31.12
Sourav Maity (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:37.41
4
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:33.64
Spandan Banerjee (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:10.18
7
50 M Butterfly Boys-IV
00:35.20
7
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:32.04
Subha C (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:30.86
NMR
Subrata Maity (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:41.95
Sumi Buragohain (Assam)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Free Style Girls - IV
01:16.98
7
200 M Ind Medley Girls - IV
03:05.67
2
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - IV
00:42.33
8
50 M Butterfly Girls - IV
00:40.22
8
50 M Free Style Girls - IV
00:33.30
Suntosh Thockchom (Manipur)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:41.33
Supriya Bhosale (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:07.95
4
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:51.63
4
50 M Free Style Girls- III
00:31.67
Susanth Krishna (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Back Stroke Boys - III
01:11.82
6
200 M Ind Medley Boys - III
02:47.31
1
50 M Back Stroke Boys -III
00:32.84
NMR
Swarnali Marik (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:26.49
Swaroop B. S. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:49.35
2
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - IV
00:40.19
Swati Paul (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:40.20
Swetha Raghavan (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:38.67
Tamil Nadu Team (F) (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Girls-III
02:09.90
Tamil Nadu Team (M) (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - III
01:59.54
2
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay Boys - IV
02:09.16
3
4 x 50 M Medley Relay Boys - IV
02:28.15
Tanashi Das Dutta (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:40.12
Tanveer Sabharwal (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
01:22.03
2
50 M Breast Stroke Boys - III
00:37.03
Thejas S Gowda (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:08.61
4
50 M Butterfly Boys III
00:31.26
Thejaswini V. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Back Stroke Girls-III
01:16.99
1
200 M Ind Medley Girls-III
02:40.76
7
50 M Breast Stroke Girls - III
00:41.43
2
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:32.30
Triparna Chakravorty (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:22.34
7
100 M Free Style Girls-III
01:11.37
3
200 M Free Style Girls-III
02:33.22
8
50 M Butterfly Girls-III
00:36.64
Udalak Ghosh (Bengal)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M Free Style Boys-III
00:29.40
V. Aditya (T.N.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Butterfly Boys - III
01:19.35
Vaishnavi M. (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Butterfly Girls-III
01:18.30
Veerdhaval Khade (Maharashtra)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Free Style Boys-IV
01:06.76
1
200 M Ind Medley Boys- IV
02:47.28
1
50 M Free Style Boys-IV
00:30.20
Yash Chopra (Karnataka)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M Back Stroke Boys-IV
00:37.72
Zarina Modiwala (M.P.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M Back Stroke Girls - IV
00:43.18