Entries for club participants |
|
|
Abhishek Khanonkar |
|
50 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-II)
|
|
200 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
Aditya Mohite |
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-III)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Boys-III)
|
|
200 M Free Style (Boys-III)
|
Ajinkya Kalele |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Boys-II)
|
|
200 M Breast Stroke (Boys-II)
|
|
100 M Breast Stroke (Boys-II)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley(Boys-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
Akanksha Fadnavees |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Girls-III)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-III)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-III)
|
|
200 M Free Style (Girls-III)
|
Akash Sonare |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Boys-III)
|
Anagha Bhave |
|
100 M Back Stroke (Girls-III)
|
Ankit Bhagve |
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Boys-III)
|
Anzar Rana |
|
100 M Back Stroke (Boys-III)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-III)
|
|
200 M Free Style (Boys-III)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley(Boys-III)
|
Apoorva Kolhe |
|
200 M Individual Medle(Boys-I)
|
|
50 M Free Style (Boys-I)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
100 M Back Stroke(Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Back Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-I)
|
Apurva Tidke |
|
100 M Butterfly (Boys-III)
|
Ashish Mohite |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-IV)
|
Ashish . Mohite |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-IV)
|
Ashutosh Khanonkar |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
100 M Back Stroke(Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Back Stroke (Boys-I)
|
Ashwin Mokashi |
|
100 M Back Stroke(Boys-II)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-II)
|
Bhagyashree Tikkas |
|
100 M Breast Stroke (Girls-III)
|
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Girls-III)
|
Janhavi Wani |
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-II)
|
|
200 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
Joshik Nagpure |
|
100M Breast Stroke(Boys-III)
|
Kunal Kalamkar |
|
400 M.Free Style(Boys-I)
|
Mayuri Pudke |
|
100 M Butterfly (Girls-III)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Girls-III)
|
Mrumyee Deshpande |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Girls- IV)
|
|
50 M Free Style (Girls- IV)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-IV)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley (Girls-IV)
|
Nagpur Team (F) |
|
4 X 50 M Medley Relay (Girls-IV)
|
|
4 x 50 M Medley Relay (Girls-III)
|
|
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay(Girls-III)
|
|
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay (Girls-IV)
|
Nagpur Team (M) |
|
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay(Boys-III)
|
|
4 x 100 M Free Style Relay (Boys-I)
|
|
4 x 100 M Free Style Relay (Boys-II)
|
|
4 x 50 M Free Style Relay (Boys-IV)
|
|
4 x 50 M Medley Relay (Boys-III)
|
|
4 X 100 M Medley Relay (Boys-I)
|
|
4 X 100 M Medley Relay(Boys-II)
|
|
4 X 50 M Medley Relay (Boys-IV)
|
Nayan Waghaye |
|
200 M Individual Medley (Boys-IV)
|
|
50 M Breast Stroke (Boys-IV)
|
|
50 M Free Style (Boys- IV)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke(Boys-IV)
|
Neil Banarjee |
|
200 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
Nikhil Bodele |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Boys-II)
|
|
200 M Breast Stroke (Boys-II)
|
|
100 M Breast Stroke (Boys-II)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley(Boys-II)
|
Nimje Parag |
|
100M Breast Stroke(Boys-III)
|
Ninoksha Rodrighues |
|
50 M Breast Stroke (Girls-IV)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Girls- IV)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke(Girls-IV)
|
Nitish Mehata |
|
100 M Butterfly (Boys-III)
|
Omkar Pradhan |
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Boys-III)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-III)
|
Piyush Pudke |
|
400 M.Free Style(Boys-I)
|
Pooja Banarjee |
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Girls-III)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Girls-III)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-III)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-III)
|
Prabhod Panajape |
|
200 M Breast Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Free Style(Boys-I)
|
Prajakta Kangan |
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-II)
|
|
200 M Free Style (Girls-I)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Girls-II)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley(Girls-II)
|
|
200 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
Rajlaxmi Yerpude |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Girls-III)
|
|
100 M Back Stroke (Girls-III)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley(Girls-III)
|
|
100 M Breast Stroke (Girls-III)
|
Rohan Sathe |
|
200 M Individual Medley(Boys-III)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-III)
|
|
100 M Back Stroke (Boys-III)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Boys-III)
|
Rohit Khanzode |
|
100 M Back Stroke(Boys-II)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-II)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-II)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Boys-II)
|
Sameer Phudke |
|
100 M Butterfly (Boys -II)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Boys-II)
|
Samruddhi Thakre |
|
100 M Butterfly (Girls-II)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Girls-II)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Girls-II)
|
Shailesh Tripathi |
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-IV)
|
Shrirang Joshi |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Breast Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
100 M Breast Stroke (Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Individual Medle(Boys-I)
|
Siddhanth S |
|
200 M Individual Medley (Boys-IV)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke(Boys-IV)
|
Siddhart Sardeshpande |
|
50 M Back Stroke (Boys-IV)
|
|
50 M Breast Stroke (Boys-IV)
|
Siddhart Washimkar |
|
50 M Free Style (Boys- IV)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-IV)
|
Sonia Rathod |
|
200 M Free Style (Girls-I)
|
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-I)
|
|
50 M Back Stroke(Girls-I)
|
|
200 M Back Stroke (Girls-I)
|
|
100 M Back Stroke(Girls-I)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-I)
|
|
400 M Free Style(Girls-I)
|
Supriya Kashirsagar |
|
50 M Free Style(Girls-I)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke (Girls-I)
|
|
100 M Butterfly (Girls-I)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-I)
|
Tinu Varghese |
|
50 M Free Style (Boys-I)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Boys-I)
|
|
200 M Free Style(Boys-I)
|
Toshik Nagpure |
|
50 M Breast Stroke(Boys-III)
|
Vedshree Bondre |
|
50 M Breast Stroke (Girls-IV)
|
|
50 M Free Style (Girls- IV)
|
|
100 M Free Style (Girls-IV)
|
|
200 M Individual Medley (Girls-IV)
|
|
50 M Butterfly Stroke(Girls-IV)
|