Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Annual Sub Jr. and Junior Aquatic Meet 2022

Swimming

Club : Khar Gymkhana

Entries for club participants
Form No.
Event Name
Aarnav Goel
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
10 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
Alisha Tulshan
90 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
91 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
96 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
97 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
99 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Anaaya Virkar
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
70 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Arnav Bhandari
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
45 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
46 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
54 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Ayaan Nagarkatti
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
42 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
43 800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Devanshi Desai
20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
22 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
32 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
33 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Diva Punjabi
20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
22 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
23 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
33 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Ivan George
77 50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
81 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
82 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
83 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Jaiveer Motwani
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
2 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
13 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
14 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
15 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Kabir Khubchandani
78 100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
79 200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
82 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
86 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
87 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys I
18 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
56 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls I
37 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - I
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II
75 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I
19 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
57 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I
38 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II
76 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
Kiara Bangera
20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
22 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
23 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
35 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
Misskha Sidhwani
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
65 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Myra Jadwani
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
60 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
68 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Natanya George
26 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
27 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
28 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
29 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Palak Joshi
21 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
29 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
30 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
31 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
35 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
Raddheya Mahendru
58 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
67 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Rishabh Gajwani
39 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
48 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
51 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Sanaya Shetty
59 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
65 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
66 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
73 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Sanjiti Saha
20 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
32 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Shaurya Butani
40 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
41 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
51 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
52 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
54 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Viivaan Thakur
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
14 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
15 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Vivaan Karamchandani
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
8 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
10 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
16 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I