Aanchal Yadav (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:26.27
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:07.34
5
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
02:47.26
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:38.31
Aanika Bhatia (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
01:17.85
NMR
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
02:33.59
NMR
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
02:57.75
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls - III
05:39.27
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:34.88
Aanya Wala (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:01.53
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:13.64
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
02:33.06
NMR
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
04:39.00
1
800 M. Free Style - Girls I
09:38.31
Aarnav Goel (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:56.29
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:29.41
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:25.93
Aaron. Ferandes (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
02:01.59
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:45.58
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:57.25
Aarya Bhatia (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:06.71
1
1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
20:38.25
1
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
02:25.16
1
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
05:07.30
1
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
10:26.49
Abhik Shrivastav (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
28:17.69
Aditya Shah (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
02:38.82
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
02:48.08
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
02:24.18
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:28.83
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
05:17.58
Akansha Rawat (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:22.10
6
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
06:05.20
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:44.96
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:41.85
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:36.82
Alefiya Dhansura (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:03.70
3
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:22.66
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:28.22
Alina Munshi (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:24.49
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
03:14.94
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:41.75
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:36.35
Alisha Tulshan (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:28.92
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
01:32.95
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:15.10
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:39.72
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:33.18
BMR
Amay Rathod (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
27:47.43
8
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
06:31.43
8
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
14:08.39
Anahata Malur (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:55.09
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:39.63
Anannya Nayak (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:13.34
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:03.17
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:33.48
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:30.72
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:28.69
Ananya Biranje (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:36.43
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:22.97
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:41.66
Anika Shah (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:39.35
Anusha Dalvi (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:53.62
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:45.30
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:41.62
Anusha Gaonkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:40.56
3
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
03:06.34
5
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
03:32.10
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls - III
06:34.53
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:46.40
Anushka Salaskar (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
01:19.34
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:17.23
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:35.73
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:31.90
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:31.79
Anvi Deshwal (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:20.84
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:11.16
NMR
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
02:40.02
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:38.01
BMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:32.15
NMR
Archit Morvekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:03.94
5
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:23.38
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:35.97
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:32.00
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:28.51
Aria Arjunwadkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:39.62
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:46.03
Ariaa Sheth (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:02.72
1
1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
19:35.56
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
04:50.78
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:29.13
2
800 M. Free Style - Girls I
10:11.72
Arin Mulay (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:24.95
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
03:09.53
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:37.38
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:30.80
Armaan Jetha (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
21:31.19
7
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:50.06
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
05:09.73
3
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
06:06.58
2
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
10:43.56
Arnav Bhandari (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
03:28.31
Arsh Sayed (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:24.14
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
03:09.42
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:38.06
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:35.27
Arya Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
03:22.52
5
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
06:04.59
3
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
07:01.33
4
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
12:50.40
Aryan Kumar (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
03:08.32
5
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
05:44.31
Aryan Patel (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:23.75
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:37.53
Ashlesha Bakshi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:38.91
Ashwin Jaiswar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:07.10
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
01:01.96
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:13.78
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:30.66
2
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
05:19.44
Atharva Mhapralkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:26.82
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:10.67
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:36.75
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:30.29
Atharva Mhatre (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:10.50
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
01:03.66
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:28.89
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:30.70
Avaneesh Rawte (Kamla Vihar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:50.25
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:04.50
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:22.37
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
04:54.69
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:29.38
2
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
10:17.64
Bandhan Udeshi (Evershine)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:11.89
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:30.11
Bethany Furtado (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
03:09.88
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:41.44
Bilal Sayed (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:17.43
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
02:52.55
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:34.35
Chinmayi Pugaonkar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
01:58.86
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:52.86
Daanya Mehta (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:33.40
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:17.25
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
03:19.71
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:42.75
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:35.28
Daman Shah (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
01:29.36
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:40.22
Debeshwar Mukherjee (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:27.47
6
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
05:51.87
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:39.42
Dev Bhagat (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
01:05.10
7
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:44.74
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:31.99
Dev Mogha (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:34.71
5
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
05:52.34
Devanshi Desai (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:15.49
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:06.20
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:32.29
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:30.23
Dhairya Bhuta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
01:36.21
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:22.88
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys - III
06:23.92
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:43.90
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:46.61
Dhiaan Doshi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:19.50
Dia Makhecha (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:10.51
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:36.95
Diva Punjabi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:10.44
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:03.68
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:21.13
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
04:51.58
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:29.29
Drisha Mehta (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
03:25.72
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:46.65
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:41.78
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:36.16
Durven Naik (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
24:05.02
6
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
05:54.47
4
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
12:25.66
Elisha Ng (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:34.28
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:22.32
6
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:44.63
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
03:00.43
Fateh Chahal (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:36.66
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:34.90
Forest Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
02:12.23
Forest Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
02:26.27
GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
02:04.79
GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
02:21.74
Henry Boisdequin (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
01:12.07
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:04.03
7
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:27.07
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:30.28
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:27.89
Hridanshu Mishra (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:17.72
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
02:48.49
4
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
02:45.72
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:34.70
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:29.75
Hriday Morakhia (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:28.76
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:50.12
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:39.50
Hrishikesh Ponnanakal (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:03.66
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:17.28
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
04:52.84
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:28.68
3
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
10:21.36
Huzaifa Poonawalla (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
03:33.74
Iravan Ajgaonkar (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:34.31
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
03:27.37
8
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:46.50
7
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
06:06.50
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:41.42
Ivan George (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
01:51.56
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:29.52
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:52.41
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:53.32
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:39.66
Jaiveer Motwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:02.62
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
01:00.78
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
02:31.26
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:27.53
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:24.45
NMR
Jehan Mehta (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
01:19.03
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
02:50.36
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:35.74
Kabir Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
01:35.04
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
01:21.00
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:11.21
NMR
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
02:36.31
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
02:54.06
Kanika Singhal (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
06:59.49
Karthikeyan Ponnanakal (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:14.80
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:38.34
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:27.67
Kavish Desai (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
01:09.21
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:09.44
3
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
04:56.15
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:31.37
Khaiz Gheewala (Gen Vaidya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:16.56
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
02:45.14
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
02:35.86
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
05:25.62
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:34.61
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
02:13.30
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
02:26.15
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys I (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I
02:12.68
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
02:40.78
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
02:53.28
Khushi Maru (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
01:52.80
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:52.44
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:50.62
Kimaya DSouza (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
01:28.00
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:33.30
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:39.13
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:35.65
Krish Kapadia (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
03:20.59
3
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
11:39.62
Maghavan Ajgaonkar (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
02:14.19
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:31.75
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:54.70
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:51.45
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:38.50
Maitreya Sawant (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:48.73
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:43.63
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:40.59
Manav Gupta (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
01:03.19
5
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:43.13
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:30.13
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:27.75
Mehr Dedhia (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:46.98
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:31.48
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:47.42
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:38.75
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
02:02.48
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys III (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III
02:56.46
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
02:22.09
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls III (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III
02:41.99
NMR
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
02:22.97
Mishti Vora (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:20.37
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:08.91
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:34.74
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:35.25
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:30.82
Moiz Chawdhary (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
01:05.49
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:59.16
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
02:26.10
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:29.78
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:26.61
Myra Gaba (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:31.34
Myra Jadwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:30.13
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:16.28
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
02:44.99
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:40.66
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:34.44
Naisha Vora (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:31.54
5
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:42.38
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:41.25
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:33.31
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:30.30
Naman Kukreja (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
26:25.62
7
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
06:14.94
7
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
13:34.44
Natanya George (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
01:29.91
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:47.40
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
03:46.33
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:40.90
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:47.48
Neer Balekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:26.15
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
03:08.85
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:38.91
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:33.72
Neona Mehta (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:47.23
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:55.96
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:55.62
Nishit Nachare (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:55.04
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:54.81
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:59.97
Nishtaa Shetty (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:27.31
BMR
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
01:34.66
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:40.45
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:41.81
BMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:36.56
Nivedita Shah (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:20.56
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:14.28
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
02:54.77
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
03:03.51
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:37.88
Om Kanse (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:34.19
Om Satam (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:20.26
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:02.17
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:16.31
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:36.51
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
00:28.66
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
02:04.46
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
02:20.53
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls I (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - I
02:15.65
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls I (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I
02:34.73
Palak Dhami (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:33.88
Param Purohit (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:26.24
2
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
23:58.17
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
03:17.90
4
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
11:38.48
Parth Jain (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
01:11.99
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:06.60
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
02:50.21
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:21.30
3
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
04:57.47
Prabir Cheema (Evershine)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:54.85
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
01:00.25
Prayag Phatak (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:41.71
Rabhya Singh (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
01:23.50
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
01:20.49
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:34.42
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:31.36
Rabiya Darvesh (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
24:30.36
Raghav Bhatia (Acres)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:19.26
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
02:58.14
4
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:36.45
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:35.12
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:29.69
Raghav Tandon (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:55.82
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:25.28
Rishabh Asudani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
01:14.77
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:06.54
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
02:30.33
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:34.72
Rohit Mahadik (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:24.33
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
02:58.60
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
05:36.18
3
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
06:22.69
5
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
11:46.38
Ronak Sawant (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
19:24.41
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
02:23.87
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:10.28
1
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
04:32.10
1
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
09:50.40
Ruchika Shetty (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:24.72
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:29.68
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
03:00.79
3
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
02:32.28
4
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
05:25.84
Rugved Kotkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
01:33.31
4
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
03:22.96
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:48.42
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:38.24
Rupak Joshi (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:19.67
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
02:51.67
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:34.53
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:30.23
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:26.72
Saanvi Deshwal (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:23.02
BMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
01:28.99
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
02:57.83
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:37.26
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:39.94
NMR
Samaira Mehrotra (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:38.37
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
01:19.56
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:39.91
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:43.74
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:35.05
Samarth Vikram (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
03:47.79
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:48.05
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:41.11
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:39.50
Samrat Bodke (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:40.12
Samriddha Datta (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:32.47
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:40.06
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:36.36
Sanaya Shetty (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:20.74
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
02:56.77
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:35.99
Sanika Navare (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
21:51.13
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:07.40
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
02:44.70
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
05:53.43
2
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
10:29.35
Saranya Singh (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
03:20.43
4
400 M. Free Style - Girls - I
07:29.87
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
00:33.72
3
800 M. Free Style - Girls I
15:11.62
Shardul Mhatre (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:18.62
1
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
20:04.59
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
02:46.23
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:34.98
1
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
10:07.81
Sharvi Sawant (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:54.23
Shaurya Butani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
01:22.05
8
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:37.87
5
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
03:00.64
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:35.39
Shray Bhalla (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:27.75
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:38.91
Shruti Swamy (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:22.17
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:14.28
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:01.93
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
02:52.18
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
02:44.89
Shwet Poojary (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:18.05
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
01:06.99
1
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
02:34.16
2
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
05:26.88
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:29.53
Siddhant Kapadia (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
04:00.12
Siya Devrukhkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:25.86
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:03.71
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
05:13.90
2
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
06:01.73
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:38.56
Soumya Desai (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:36.09
Srivihan Chavva (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:42.35
Suhaan Sagar (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:40.53
Sumer Mehrotra (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
01:51.38
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
03:09.22
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:51.40
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:36.28
Tamanna Tripathi (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
01:45.21
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:27.56
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
00:46.18
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:40.21
Tanishi Mazumder (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
01:52.85
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
01:30.26
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
00:51.03
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
00:47.95
Tannishtha Nair (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:09.99
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
02:45.61
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
02:50.87
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:34.59
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:30.82
Tanushree Dubey (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
00:39.53
Tarini Mazumder (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:46.51
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:36.45
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:35.28
Trisha Menon (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:30.85
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
01:36.45
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
03:18.68
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
03:32.28
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
00:45.18
Tyra Dalal (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:33.28
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
03:17.34
7
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
06:32.58
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:41.35
5
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
13:32.38
Utkarsh Mehta (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
01:49.66
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
00:47.37
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
00:50.65
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
00:42.70
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
00:36.06
Vamakshi Adhikari (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
01:49.38
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
00:42.22
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
00:38.53
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
00:34.60
Vanshika Parti (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
01:17.49
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
02:47.68
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
02:30.85
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
05:15.31
3
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
10:51.51
Ved Shrivastava (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:40.69
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:39.94
Vedant Kumar (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
01:21.15
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
02:52.46
6
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
02:24.69
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
02:40.90
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
00:36.61
Vedant Wagh (IITB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:39.39
Viivaan Thakur (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
01:06.09
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
02:37.65
2
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:13.74
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
04:51.03
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
00:27.34
Vivaan Karamchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:31.39
5
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
02:30.65
6
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
02:48.20
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I
00:33.78
Vivaan Sethi (GAF -GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
01:20.71
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
01:09.00
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
00:35.63
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
00:33.28
Yana Agrawal (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
01:26.45
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
03:17.28
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
00:39.96
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
00:36.74
Yash Dattani (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
01:21.19
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
03:03.88
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
00:36.28
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
00:32.43
Yash Mhatre (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M Free Style - Boys - I
36:46.25
8
400 M. Free Style - Boys - I
09:10.40
5
800 M. Free Style - Boys I
18:24.78
Zahra Sakarwala (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
01:28.66
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:08.90
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
03:07.91
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I
02:49.92
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:40.42
Zara Baksi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
01:06.41
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
02:30.75
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
00:38.03
Zayne Palia (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
03:14.38
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys - III
06:51.21
Zeus Palia (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
12:40.57