Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

32nd YMCA Annual Swimming Gala

Swimming

Medal tally of participants

Medal tally of the participants
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Gold
Silver
Bronze
1 Avantika Chawan C.M.S.S 4 0 0
2 Kalyani Basu Khar Gymkhana 4 0 0
3 Yudhishthir Jaising Otters Club 4 0 0
4 Ruchi Shah Khar Gymkhana 3 1 3
5 Gaurav Verliani Khar Gymkhana 3 1 0
6 Nimisha Gupta B.P.C.L 3 1 0
7 Rahil Parikh Juhu Vile-Parle 3 1 0
8 Karan Jaising Otters Club 3 0 0
9 Priyanka Lalwani Khar Gymkhana 3 0 0
10 Minita Shah M.G.M 2 2 0
11 Pranoy Adhikary P.M.Hindu Bath 2 1 1
12 Anukul Shenoy Mulund Swg Pool 2 1 0
13 Abhinav Sharma B.P.C.L 2 0 1
14 Ruksheen Palia Otters Club 2 0 1
15 Hormuz Baliwalla Body Rhythm 1 3 0
16 Aditya Kamat Goenka & Associates 1 2 0
17 Tejal Bedade A.S.P 1 2 0
18 Yogesh Pawar M.G.M 1 1 0
19 Pooja Manwani Otters Club 1 0 2
20 Fenella Mollan Mulund Swg Pool 1 0 1
21 Yash Gajinkar A.S.P 1 0 1
22 Rishabh Tambe Juhu Vile-Parle 1 0 0
23 Justine Mellocrasto A.S.P 0 3 1
24 Aresh Daruwalla Body Rhythm 0 2 1
25 Mihira Khopkar Mulund Swg Pool 0 2 1
26 Mrunmayee Bhoir Mulund Swg Pool 0 2 1
27 Sachet Engineer Body Rhythm 0 2 1
28 Shreya Nadkarni B.P.C.L 0 2 1
29 Vivek Shanbhag Goenka & Associates 0 2 1
30 Harshavardhan S. Goenka & Associates 0 2 0
31 Lisha Bangera S.V.P. Swg Pool 0 2 0
32 Sanjeet Pednekar M.G.M 0 2 0
33 Ashish Deshpande ASC 0 1 2
34 Gauri Desai Juhu Vile-Parle 0 1 1
35 Niyati Dalal Khar Gymkhana 0 1 1
36 Simran Ankolkar Cricket Club of India 0 1 1
37 Anurag Kadam Mulund Swg Pool 0 1 0
38 Avni Shetty Khar Gymkhana 0 1 0
39 Bharat Bangera S.V.P. Swg Pool 0 1 0
40 Saili Mahadik P.M.Hindu Bath 0 1 0
41 Spenta Daruwala Body Rhythm 0 1 0
42 Virendra Harmalkar P.M.Hindu Bath 0 1 0
43 Visishta Vangala P.M.Hindu Bath 0 1 0
44 Aakanksha Vora N.S.C.I 0 0 2
45 S. Sanjana Goenka & Associates 0 0 2
46 Sanchi Chabbria Khar Gymkhana 0 0 2
47 Vedant Rao Otters Club 0 0 2
48 Virag Shah Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 2
49 Vivardhan Kanoria Otters Club 0 0 2
50 Aneesh Karwarkar Goenka & Associates 0 0 1
51 Ashwin Venkat Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
52 Devang Panchal Mandpeshwar Civic 0 0 1
53 Dhruv Mehta Otters Club 0 0 1
54 Gauri Baindoor Khar Gymkhana 0 0 1
55 Jeetendra Kumar Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
56 Ketan Amrute P.M.Hindu Bath 0 0 1
57 Krina Thakker Air India Sports 0 0 1
58 Mihir Shetty Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
59 Mohit Shetty Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
60 Nandini Venkat Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
61 Rohit Walawalkar Goenka & Associates 0 0 1
62 Shazneen Daruwalla Body Rhythm 0 0 1
63 Shivendra Tripathi Mulund Swg Pool 0 0 1
Gold medals: 48

Silver medals: 48

Bronze medals: 48