Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2016

Swimming
Championship points
Points upto rank 3
Individual championship points for age groups
Sr.No.
Participant
Club
Points
Ranks
Boys 5 years & under - Male
1 Dron Palande PSP 28 Gold(4)
2 Ivan George Khar Gym 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
3 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gym 10 Silver(2)
4 Anuv Chawande MLWB 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 6 years - Male
5 Vidan Gupta Vibgyor 24 Gold(2), Silver(2)
6 Shaurya Butani Khar Gym 13 Gold(1), Bronze(2)
7 Ayaan Dalal MHC 7 Gold(1)
8 Mitansh Surve CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
9 Rutuj Vakhariya GSC 5 Silver(1)
10 Shaurya Lalwani Celebration 3 Bronze(1)
11 Shray Bhalla Celebration 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 7 years - Male
12 Vivaan Sethi GSC 21 Gold(3)
13 Shreyank Parab PSP 18 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(2)
14 Yuvraj Khandkar CSMSS 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
15 Archit Morvekar PSP 5 Silver(1)
16 Debeshwar Mukherjee Celebration 5 Silver(1)
17 Evyaan Shaw Celebration 3 Bronze(1)
Boys 8 years - Male
18 Om Satam PSP 26 Gold(3), Silver(1)
19 Jeet Patil MSP 15 Gold(1), Silver(1), Bronze(1)
20 Arth Gupta Vibgyor 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
21 Raghav Jetley CSMSS 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
Boys 9 years - Male
22 Armaan Jetha Otters 33 Gold(4), Silver(1)
23 Parth Jain PSP 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
24 Akshay Kamath MLWB 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
25 Vedanth Bharadwaj CSMSS 11 Silver(1), Bronze(2)
26 Neal Timblo Otters 6 Bronze(2)
Girls 5 years & under - Female
27 Noopur Mistry CSMSS 17 Gold(2), Bronze(1)
28 Ditya Hamlai SKVM 12 Gold(1), Silver(1)
29 Viha Gahrotra CCI 7 Gold(1)
30 Gauri Mistry CSMSS 5 Silver(1)
Girls 6 years - Female
31 Tiara Singh GSC 26 Gold(3), Silver(1)
32 Dhruti Shroff CSMSS 22 Gold(1), Silver(3)
33 Sharvi Sawant MLWB 9 Bronze(3)
34 Khushi Maru Vibgyor 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 7 years - Female
35 Siya Devrukhkar CSMSS 28 Gold(4) : NMR (1)
36 Anusha Dalvi GAET 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
37 Arya Chavan YMCA 13 Silver(2), Bronze(1)
38 Avishka Parikh Celebration 3 Bronze(1)
39 Sanaya Shetty Khar Gym 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 8 years - Female
40 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor 28 Gold(4)
41 Arianna Jolly Khar Gym 18 Silver(3), Bronze(1)
42 Trisha Menon GSC 8 Silver(1), Bronze(1)
43 Anjali Shah NSCI 3 Bronze(1)
44 Vamika D. Celebration 3 Bronze(1)
Girls 9 years - Female
45 Zara Bakshi GAF 33 Gold(4), Silver(1)
46 Kavya Hebbar Khar Gym 15 Silver(3)
47 Aarushi Sharma GSC 12 Bronze(4)
48 Rhea Kothari NSCI 7 Gold(1)
49 Neem Shukla MGMO 5 Silver(1)
50 Harshdeep Kumar CSMSS 3 Bronze(1)