Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Annual Sub Jr. and Junior Aquatic Meet 2022

Swimming
Event records for the next meet

TOURDAY MAP
Event
No.
Event NameRecord TimeRecord HolderYear
150 M. Free Style - Boys - I 00:24.45Jaiveer Motwani (Khar Gym)2022
2100 M. Free Style - Boys - I 00:53.66Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2018
3200 M. Free Style - Boys - I 01:57.65Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2018
4400 M. Free Style - Boys - I 04:21.28Ishaan Jaffer (Otters) 2015
5800 M. Free Style - Boys I 09:04.81Sushrut Kapse (GAF) 2017
61500 M Free Style - Boys - I 17:31.46Sushrut Kapse (GAF) 2017
750 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I 00:30.88Siddharth Sankhe (GAF) 2016
8100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I 01:10.08Siddharth Sankhe (GAF) 2016
9200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I 02:35.76Siddharth Sankhe (GAF) 2016
1050 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I 00:28.47Vedant Bapna (GAF) 2019
11100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I 01:00.46Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2018
12200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I 02:15.98Vedant Bapna (GAF) 2018
1350 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I 00:26.52Ishaan Mehra (Otters) 2015
14100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I 00:59.09Ishaan Mehra (Otters) 2015
15200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I 02:14.80Ishaan Jaffer (Otters) 2015
16200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I 02:16.65Jason Smith (Khar Gym) 2015
17400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I 04:55.50Jason Smith (Khar Gym) 2015
184 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - I 01:44.35GAF 2016
194 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - I 02:00.91GAF 2016
2050 M. Free Style - Girls - I 00:28.03Avantika Chavan (Khar Gym) 2013
21100 M. Free Style - Girls - I 01:01.19Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym) 2015
22200 M. Free Style - Girls - I 02:09.30Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym) 2014
23400 M. Free Style - Girls - I 04:32.32Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym) 2014
24800 M. Free Style - Girls I 09:30.11Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym) 2014
251500 M Free Style - Girls - I 18:32.29Aakanksha Vora (Otters) 2013
2650 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I 00:36.40Kareena Shankta (Forest Club) 2019
27100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I 01:20.08Kareena Shankta (Forest Club) 2019
28200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I 02:51.45Aarti Patil (PSP) 2015
2950 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I 00:32.23Avantika Chavan (Khar Gym) 2014
30100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I 01:12.11Trisha Karkhanis (GAF) 2016
31200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I 02:36.06Trisha Karkhanis (GAF) 2016
3250 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I 00:29.92Avantika Chavan (Khar Gym) 2014
33100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I 01:07.49Rujuta Bhatt (Khar Gym) 2013
34200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I 02:33.50Trisha Karkhanis (GAF) 2016
35200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I 02:33.06Aanya Wala (Otters)2022
36400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I 05:25.16Kanchi Desai (JVPG) 2012
374 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - I 01:58.48Khar Gym 2013
384 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - I 02:26.90GAF 2016
3950 M. Free Style - Boys - II 00:26.69Saumya Vora (NSCI) 2013
40100 M. Free Style - Boys - II 00:57.25Armaan Sikka (Otters) 2018
41200 M. Free Style - Boys - II 02:05.05Aryan Makhija (Khar Gym) 2014
42400 M. Free Style - Boys - II 04:21.11Aryan Makhija (Khar Gym) 2014
43800 M. Free Style - Boys - II 09:09.63Aryan Makhija (Khar Gym) 2014
441500 M. Free Style - Boys - II 17:44.60Aryan Makhija (Khar Gym) 2014
4550 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II 00:33.79Srish Maulik (Otters) 2018
46100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II 01:14.10Srish Maulik (Otters) 2018
47200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II 02:42.73Srish Maulik (Otters) 2018
4850 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II 00:30.75Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2015
49100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II 01:05.53Vedant Bapna (GAF) 2017
50200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II 02:22.95Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2015
5150 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II 00:28.12Safwan Shaikh (GAF) 2017
52100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II 01:03.79Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2015
53200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II 02:19.00Vedant Khandeparkar (Otters) 2014
54200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II 02:21.28Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2015
55400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II 05:02.38Neel Roy (Khar Gym) 2015
564 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II 01:51.92GAF 2016
574 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II 02:08.31GSC 2015
5850 M. Free Style - Girls - II 00:27.77Kenisha Gupta (Otters) 2017
59100 M. Free Style - Girls - II 01:01.70Vedika Amin (Otters) 2018
60200 M. Free Style - Girls - II 02:13.35Rayna Saldanha (GAF) 2015
61400 M. Free Style - Girls - II 04:40.65Rayna Saldanha (GAF) 2015
62800 M. Free Style - Girls - II 09:35.78Aakanksha Vora (Otters) 2012
631500 M. Free Style - Girls - II 18:20.85Aakanksha Vora (Otters) 2012
6450 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II 00:35.23Kareena Shankta (Forest Club) 2018
65100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II 01:16.31Kareena Shankta (Forest Club) 2018
66200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II 02:47.75Kareena Shankta (Forest Club) 2018
6750 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II 00:32.45Palak Dhami (GAF) 2019
68100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II 01:10.74Palak Dhami (GAF) 2019
69200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II 02:32.04Palak Dhami (GAF) 2018
7050 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II 00:29.93Kenisha Gupta (Otters) 2017
71100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II 01:09.12Sanjiti Saha (Khar Gym) 2019
72200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II 02:29.61Apeksha Fernandes (IIT Bombay) 2019
73200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II 02:32.53Apeksha Fernandes (IIT Bombay) 2019
74400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II 05:23.10Rayna Saldanha (GAF) 2015
754 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II 02:03.52Otters Dolphin 2019
764 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II 02:18.47Otters Dolphin 2019
7750 M. Free Style - Boys - III 00:31.75Parth Jain (GAF) 2019
78100 M. Free Style - Boys - III 01:11.21Kabir Khubchandani (Khar Gym)2022
79200 M. Free Style - Boys - III 02:30.38Parth Jain 2019
80400 M. Free Style - Boys - III
8150 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III 00:40.78Khaiz Gheewala (CCI) 2019
82100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III 01:28.80Khaiz Gheewala (CCI) 2019
8350 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III 00:39.92Om Satam (MLWB) 2019
84100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III 01:26.56Om Satam (MLWB) 2019
8550 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III 00:35.18Arhan Abhijit (Forest Club) 2019
86100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III 01:14.11Parth Jain (GAF) 2019
87200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III 02:52.13Parth Jain (GAF) 2019
884 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - III 02:26.26Forest Club 2019
894 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - III 02:44.79Forest Club 2019
9050 M. Free Style - Girls - III 00:32.15Anvi Deshwal (Otters)2022
91100 M. Free Style - Girls - III 01:11.16Anvi Deshwal (Otters)2022
92200 M. Free Style - Girls - III 02:33.59Aanika Bhatia (GAF -GSC)2022
93400 M. Free Style - Girls - III
9450 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III 00:39.94Saanvi Deshwal (Otters)2022
95100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III 01:28.79Aanchal Yadav (GSC) 2019
9650 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III 00:37.26Saanvi Deshwal (Otters)2022
97100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III 01:20.84Anvi Deshwal (Otters)2022
9850 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III 00:34.73Tannishtha Nair (GAF) 2019
99100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III 01:17.85Aanika Bhatia (GAF -GSC)2022
100200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III 02:56.19Sanika Navare (GAF) 2019
1014 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - III 02:41.99MGMO2022
1024 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - III 03:11.49GAET 2019