Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Annual Sub Jr. and Junior Aquatic Meet 2022

Swimming

Club : Otters Dolphin Swim Team

Results by Participant    Results by Event    Results by Rank    Points    Medal Tally    Entries    Group Points

All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Aanya Wala
1 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:01.53 1
2 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 02:13.64 1
3 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I Finals 02:33.06 1 NMR
4 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 04:39.00 1
5 800 M. Free Style - Girls I Finals 09:38.31 1
Anvi Deshwal
1 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III Finals 01:20.84 1 NMR
2 100 M. Free Style - Girls - III Finals 01:11.16 1 NMR
3 50 M. Free Style - Girls - III Finals 00:32.15 1 NMR
4 200 M. Free Style - Girls - III Finals 02:40.02 2
5 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III Finals 00:38.01 2 BMR
Ariaa Sheth
1 1500 M Free Style - Girls - I Finals 19:35.56 1
2 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:02.72 2
3 400 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 04:50.78 2
4 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 00:29.13 2
5 800 M. Free Style - Girls I Finals 10:11.72 2
Armaan Jetha
1 1500 M Free Style - Boys - I Finals 21:31.19 2
2 800 M. Free Style - Boys I Finals 10:43.56 2
3 400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I Finals 06:06.58 3
4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - I Finals 05:09.73 4
5 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I Finals 02:50.06 7
Aryan Kumar
1 200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II Finals 03:08.32 3
2 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 05:44.31 5
Ashlesha Bakshi
1 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:38.91 3
2 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 00:35.11 9
3 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:20.40 13
Dhiaan Doshi
1 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II Finals 01:19.50 2
2 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 00:32.10 13
Dia Makhecha
1 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:10.51 8
2 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:36.95 8
Henry Boisdequin
1 50 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 00:27.89 1
2 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II Finals 00:30.28 2
3 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II Finals 01:12.07 3
4 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 01:04.03 4
5 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 02:27.07 7
Mishti Vora
1 50 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 00:30.82 2
2 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 01:20.37 3
3 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 01:08.91 3
4 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 00:34.74 3
5 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II Finals 00:35.25 3
Nivedita Shah
1 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 02:54.77 2
2 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II Finals 03:03.51 3
3 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 01:20.56 4
4 100 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 01:14.28 4
5 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 00:37.88 4
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
1 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II Finals 02:04.46 2
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
1 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II Finals 02:20.53 1
Palak Dhami
1 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:33.88 1
Parth Jain
1 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II Finals 02:50.21 1
2 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II Finals 01:11.99 2
3 200 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 02:21.30 3
4 400 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 04:57.47 3
5 100 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 01:06.60 6
Rabhya Singh
1 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I Finals 01:23.50 2
2 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I Finals 01:20.49 4
3 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:34.42 4
4 50 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 00:31.36 6
5 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:11.75 9
Raghav Tandon
1 100 M. Free Style - Boys - I Finals 00:55.82 1
2 50 M. Free Style - Boys - I Finals 00:25.28 2
Rishabh Asudani
1 100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - I Finals 01:14.77 3
2 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I Finals 01:06.54 3
3 200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I Finals 02:30.33 3
4 200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I Finals 02:34.72 3
Saanvi Deshwal
1 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III Finals 01:28.99 1
2 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III Finals 00:37.26 1 NMR
3 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III Finals 00:39.94 1 NMR
4 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III Finals 01:23.02 2 BMR
5 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III Finals 02:57.83 2
Samriddha Datta
1 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:40.06 3
2 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 01:32.47 4
3 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:36.36 6
Vanshika Parti
1 200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 02:47.68 1
2 100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II Finals 01:17.49 2
3 200 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 02:30.85 2
4 400 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 05:15.31 3
5 800 M. Free Style - Girls - II Finals 10:51.51 3
Zahra Sakarwala
1 200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 03:07.91 1
2 100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 01:28.66 2
3 200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - I Finals 02:49.92 2
4 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:40.42 4
5 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:08.90 7
Zara Baksi
1 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I Finals 00:38.03 1
2 200 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 02:30.75 4
3 100 M. Free Style - Girls - I Finals 01:06.41 6
Zayne Palia
1 400 M. Free Style - Boys - III Finals 06:51.21 2
2 200 M. Free Style - Boys - III Finals 03:14.38 3
3 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III Finals 00:59.99 9
Zeus Palia
1 800 M. Free Style - Boys - II Finals 12:40.57 6
2 100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II Finals 01:37.42 14