Aaditya Samant (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:25.66
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
03:15.95
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:38.20
Aakanksha Vora (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:10.59
2
1500 M. Free Style - Women
21:43.47
4
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:29.97
3
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:11.41
3
800 M. Free Style - Women
10:40.54
Aatish Pradhan (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M. Free Style - Men
21:25.35
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
03:02.08
5
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:25.20
3
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:12.80
Abhijeet Mokashi (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:39.15
Aditi Dhumatkar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:38.15
2
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:21.06
2
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:06.87
2
800 M. Free Style - Women
10:37.29
Aditya Parampill (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:13.76
6
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:02.79
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:34.67
Akansha Shah (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:46.51
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:34.89
6
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:30.00
Akshat Bhargava (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:25.70
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:31.25
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
03:03.20
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:40.09
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:38.22
Akshata Kamat (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:59.94
Akshay Satam (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:25.57
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:16.13
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:05.63
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:54.78
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:45.87
Anadi Mishra (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.43
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:32.09
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:37.51
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:41.97
Ananya Mehere (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:02.05
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:48.39
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:43.09
Anmol Pardeshi (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:03.19
2
1500 M. Free Style - Men
20:43.21
6
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:24.30
4
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:03.35
2
800 M. Free Style - Men
10:24.20
Antara Mehere (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:58.42
Anukul Shenoy (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:10.08
4
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:59.54
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:35.15
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:32.45
3
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:26.65
Apurva Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:04.77
2
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:58.95
1
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:10.93
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:28.30
2
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:26.30
Ariesa Mongia (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:58.26
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:03.29
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:54.49
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:44.82
Aryaan Mehra (WSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:47.39
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:37.30
Ashish Khade (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:43.86
Bibhas Dasgupta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:52.59
7
400 M. Free Style - Men
06:04.52
5
800 M. Free Style - Men
13:07.25
Celebration Team A 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
04:29.65
Celebration Team A 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
05:18.19
Daksh Sharma (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:30.56
Deepak Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:29.09
Denver Pais (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:37.52
6
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:44.12
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6
00:38.72
4
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:25.75
Devansh Desai (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:32.05
6
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:30.37
Devisha Mhatre (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:34.70
4
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:33.91
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:32.65
5
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:29.19
Dhanayush Raninga (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:49.25
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:54.61
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:44.39
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:38.75
Eliezer Francis (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:35.70
6
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:37.10
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:37.29
7
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:33.67
Fenella Mollan (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:28.46
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:10.39
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:40.84
GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
05:35.66
GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
06:04.21
Gaurav Lokhande (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:39.85
8
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.92
Gauri Chindarkar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:35.40
7
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:19.19
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:42.99
7
800 M. Free Style - Women
12:58.49
Gauri Desai (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:21.58
NMR
2
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:07.00
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:01.13
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:37.24
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:30.99
Gitesh Halde (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:25.27
GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
02:53.40
GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
03:25.17
Harsh Savla (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:36.95
Harshad Gaikwad (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:02.81
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:34.65
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:37.29
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:30.45
7
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.84
Isha Khade (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:33.78
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:15.65
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:42.98
6
800 M. Free Style - Women
12:12.10
Ishaan Nagarkatti (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:47.75
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.15
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:47.53
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:38.02
Ishani Desai (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.47
Jai Dhanani (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Free Style - Men
24:27.59
6
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:55.20
Janvee Shinkre (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:32.10
Kanchi Desai (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M. Free Style - Women
19:14.54
NMR
1
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:16.29
NMR
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:39.02
1
400 M. Free Style - Women
04:47.46
NMR
1
800 M. Free Style - Women
09:56.20
NMR
Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
05:05.90
Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
05:49.08
Khar Gym Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Women
11:22.38
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
03:15.00
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
04:02.26
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
02:45.47
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
03:22.25
Kimaya Kajrolkar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:33.73
2
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:30.61
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:28.13
3
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:23.99
Mahak Bhandari (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:59.09
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.65
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:53.41
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:45.63
Mann Joshi (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:55.00
Mikhail Miranda (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:23.75
7
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:36.19
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:33.78
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
03:56.90
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
03:45.91
MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
04:37.18
Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:33.44
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:19.38
5
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:14.45
2
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:40.69
4
800 M. Free Style - Women
10:47.28
Muskaan Tolani (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:50.94
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:55.17
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:45.77
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:39.05
Neel Joshi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:25.13
1
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:26.35
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6
00:22.16
1
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:19.62
Neel Roy (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:47.59
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:47.99
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:41.15
Niharika Dasgupta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M. Free Style - Women
22:55.11
5
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:38.85
6
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:22.30
4
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:33.45
5
800 M. Free Style - Women
11:40.10
Nishant Agrawal (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:50.51
Paree Rohera (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:27.68
1
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:30.60
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:28.31
1
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:21.82
Pranesh Gharat (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:05.34
5
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:23.87
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:43.91
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:31.92
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8 (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
03:26.80
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8 (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
03:24.08
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8 (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
04:01.19
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8 (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
03:56.88
Radhika Gawde (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:50.64
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:48.38
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:45.07
Rahul Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:59.24
1
1500 M. Free Style - Men
18:51.39
2
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:11.53
1
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:38.73
1
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:48.35
Rayna Saldanha (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:48.75
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:55.52
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:48.88
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:39.82
Rhea Thakkar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:13.65
6
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:42.69
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:41.00
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:44.15
5
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:34.06
Rishabh Bhagwat (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.78
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:46.06
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:42.40
Rohan Agarwal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.94
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:54.29
Rohan Iyer (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:50.37
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:40.53
Rujuta Bhatt (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:09.06
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:06.08
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:35.49
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:31.72
1
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:30.19
Sakshi Awatramani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:56.86
Sakshi Saxena (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:41.89
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:28.45
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:36.92
Saloni Dalal (WSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:40.50
2
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:22.98
Samika Bhimani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:59.61
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:46.40
Sanchita Rane (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:41.39
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:39.96
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:44.18
Sanket Zaware (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:37.69
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:32.20
Seeya Bijlani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:34.28
5
25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:34.34
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
00:33.90
4
25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
00:29.18
Shrikant Palande (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:14.84
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:53.42
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:33.82
5
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.00
Siddharth Thakkar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:49.53
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.79
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:41.65
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:37.29
Soumya Hingorani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:32.61
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:18.99
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:42.32
Sujay Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.42
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:29.82
3
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:12.69
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:43.00
2
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:39.20
Sukanya Nagfernandes (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:12.56
7
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:26.15
Sushant Netravali (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
800 M. Free Style - Men
13:47.85
Swapnali Yadav (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:27.50
4
1500 M. Free Style - Women
24:17.05
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:22.45
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:18.62
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:43.99
Tanay Shetty (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:49.77
Tanishka Singhania (GCH)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:54.80
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.55
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:53.89
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:45.62
Tanvi Arebail (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:37.92
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:42.95
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:39.91
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:42.91
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:42.25
The Club Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
05:13.80
The Club Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
06:09.65
Trisha Bhimani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:29.25
4
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:09.59
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:03.63
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:35.66
3
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:31.13
Utkarsh Hadge (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:50.89
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.95
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:47.49
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:39.27
Varad Kulkarni (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:26.49
2
25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
00:27.20
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6
00:23.00
2
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:21.64
Vedant Bapna (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:28.29
Veer Gidwani (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
00:30.57
Vijaylaxmi Shanbhag (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:07.89
3
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:29.25
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
03:05.56
4
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:11.86
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:18.70
Vinayak . Kadam (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.49
Vishal More (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:00.47
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:34.66
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:33.79
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:27.81
1
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.75
Vivan Dua (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:47.47
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
00:47.95
Vivek Shanbhag (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:58.38
4
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:17.05
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:34.26
3
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:59.18
4
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:26.80