Aakanksha Vora (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
28:37.78
NMR
Aasheesh Deshpande (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:04:22.69
BMR
Aatish Pradhan (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
57:55.32
Aditi Dhumatkar (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Women
1:05:57.12
NMR
Aditya Parampill (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:08:51.78
Aditya Samant (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
31:07.83
Anadi Misra (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:07:43.97
BMR
Ankit Jayant (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
32:30.35
Anmol Pardeshi (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:09:30.72
Apurva Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:11:27.50
Armaan Premjee (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:01:07.71
Aryaman Khataukar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:29.43
Aryan Makhija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
07:45.09
NMR
Arzaan Banerjee (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
35:36.87
Ashish Khade (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:10:33.71
Ashwathy Nair (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
29:10.24
BMR
Avantika Chavan (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:00:14.52
Bibhas Dasgupta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:32:42.52
Chirag Sachanandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:02:16.00
Gauri Desai (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:10:34.66
Harsh Bakshi (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:23:49.00
Harshal Pawar (KRC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
32:16.63
Hetal Paleja (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:29:35.00
Isha Khade (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:28:04.20
Ishita Parikh (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:41.27
Jahnavi Shah (Body Rhythm)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:23.72
Jason Smith (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
32:29.85
Jay Devnani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:00:58.53
Jia Kamte (WSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
34:18.00
Joshua Joseph (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:12:54.08
Joy Myers (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
35:30.00
Kanchi Desai (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
54:20.42
NMR
Karan Jaising (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
53:54.17
NMR
Kartikeya Nagar (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
08:50.89
Kunal Kotak (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
59:57.82
Maninder Singh Bhumra (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:15:54.00
Mansi Pase (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:10.35
Mihir Barboza (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:21:40.63
Monica Moses (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:02:25.04
Monique Gandhi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
31:42.08
Neel Changani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
31:08.36
Neha Bole (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:17:42.90
Neha Rane (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:40:28.04
Niharika Dasgupta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:06:05.36
Nikita Rane (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
10:32.68
Nishank Jaiswal (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
2000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
35:55.37
Omesh Chintal (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:31:10.00
Prachi Vasudeo (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:24:43.44
Pradyumna Sharma (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:49.42
Priyanka Lalwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:14:01.84
Pronoy Adhikary (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Men
58:13.87
NMR
Proteeti Sinha (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:11.90
Raemen Sahney (WSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:39.06
Rahul Sharma (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:05:39.12
BMR
Rhea Thakkar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:02:20.00
Rhushabh Tambe (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:11:51.74
Rohit Davane (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
1:20:33.51
Rujuta Bhatt (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
55:37.16
BMR
Sakshi Saxena (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:08:35.00
Saloni Kale (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
35:53.19
Sayali Kale (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:49.90
Shagun Parab (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
2000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
36:50.95
Shreyash Parkar (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:15:13.15
Shruti Bhogle (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:21:46.82
Shruti Parikh (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:15:37.72
Siddharth Gada (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
07:47.11
BMR
Siddharth Thakkar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
09:56.22
Simran Mungekar (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
1:08:02.00
Subhash Upreti (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:20:37.21
Sujay Shah (MHC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:03:59.35
NMR
Sukanya Nagfernandes (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:11:30.36
Sunaina Chhabria (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
11:01.82
Sushrut Kapse (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
08:53.53
Tanisha Motta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
09:09.64
Tanvi Shringare (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:28:15.00
Tejal Bedade (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:21:21.82
Trishla Shivtarkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
1:31:58.40
Vanshika Shah (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
500 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
08:45.48
Vedant Khandeparkar (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
500 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
08:23.06
BMR
Vedant Rao (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
59:27.26
Vijaylaxmi Shanbhag (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
5000 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
1:08:48.91
Virag Shah (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:10:40.00
Vishwam Sanghvi (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
1:01:39.48
Vivek Jadhav (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
5000 M. Free Style - Men
1:34:11.09
Yudhishthir Jaising (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
5000 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
1:04:43.31
BMR