Aayushi Shah (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.18
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:45.16
Abbas Ali Kachwala (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.24
Aditi Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.98
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
01:00.92
Aditi Prasad (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:52.51
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.49
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.59
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:47.91
Aditi Shah (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:54.03
Aditya Parampill (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:20.44
NMR
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:42.98
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:21.50
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:10.16
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:03.95
Aditya Vora (New Era)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:45.63
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:43.88
NMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:39.75
BMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:36.19
Aishwarya Hatkar (Convent Girls)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:20.75
Akshata Mehta (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:25.31
Akshay Satam (IES Raja Shivaji)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:37.88
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:36.56
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:22.75
BMR
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:14.96
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:03.11
Amay Jhaveri (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:49.53
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:40.75
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:19.66
8
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:54.78
Ameya Singh (Gopi Birla)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:50.02
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:43.55
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:47.39
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:25.43
Amitesh Raghav (SAS Billabong)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:00.29
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:11.80
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:47.84
Aniket Engineer (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:51.19
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.40
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:44.13
Anissa Malhotra (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:40.22
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:47.71
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:24.68
Anurag Rupji (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:52.57
Anushka Doshi (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:49.67
Armaan Ankolkar (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:19.40
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:33.72
Armaan Premjee (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.07
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:43.00
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.61
Arnavi Mehta (Walsingham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:51.61
BMR
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.65
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:51.92
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:39.88
Arsh Khatri (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.60
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.22
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.73
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.11
Aryaman Adik (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:51.63
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:59.65
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.71
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:42.23
Avani Dave (St. Annes)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Over 14
01:56.22
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Over 14
02:02.32
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Over 14
01:28.57
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Over 14
03:52.21
Avanti Merchant (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:45.56
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:43.93
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:54.39
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:27.65
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:36.34
Avantika Mehra (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:53.56
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:55.25
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:44.02
Bijal Vasant (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:51.71
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:47.46
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:48.54
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:28.22
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:34.09
Bombay International Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
02:56.47
Bombay International Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
02:47.19
Bombay International Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
03:45.69
Bombay International Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
03:25.08
Bombay International Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
02:59.69
Bombay International Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
04:15.38
Bombay Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:07.51
Bombay Intl. Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:24.29
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
02:27.67
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
03:14.64
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
02:50.64
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:49.20
Campion Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 12 (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 12
02:18.58
Campion Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
02:42.38
Campion Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12 (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12
02:33.33
Campion Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
03:10.33
Cathedral 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:47.36
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
02:51.92
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
03:29.37
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 12
02:15.37
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12
02:40.05
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
03:35.54
Derrick Newton (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:47.32
Dhruv Mehta (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:22.69
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:29.84
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:15.83
Dhruv Sheth (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.29
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.37
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.15
Diwitiya Sapre (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:44.78
Esha Gupta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.02
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.85
Gandhali Sawant (Convent Girls)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:46.67
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:08.72
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:08.16
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:36.30
Greenlawns Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
03:12.93
Greenlawns Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:31.42
Heta Bhuta (Gopi Birla)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:00.94
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:28.50
Hormuz Baliwalla (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:23.96
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:32.00
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:21.68
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:09.22
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:53.58
Ishaan Zaveri (NSS Hill)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:58.59
J. B. Vacchha Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (JB Vachha)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
03:36.04
J. B. Vacchha Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (JB Vachha)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:57.82
Jahnavi Shah (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.74
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 12 (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 12
02:45.97
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12 (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 12
02:53.00
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 12 (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 12
03:14.66
JB Petit Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12 (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 12
03:22.21
Joy Myers (Don Bosco)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:51.69
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:54.65
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:48.47
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:41.18
Kairav Nanavaty (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.34
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:54.91
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:46.20
Kajol Shah (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:47.85
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:23.93
Mahima Moses (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.41
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:48.81
Mahita Ajmera (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:59.92
Malvika Amin (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:28.54
Mihir Barboza (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:43.09
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:33.52
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:42.53
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:13.24
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:09.12
Mihir Savla (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:23.97
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:34.44
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:08.04
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:53.83
Moiz Mamajiwala (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.67
Monica Moses (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.82
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:54.16
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:42.77
BMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.65
Natasha Merchant (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:58.17
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:41.47
NMR
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:48.20
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:31.30
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:41.48
Neha Rane (St. Agnes)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:00.89
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:00.19
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:04.01
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:27.35
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:48.28
Neil Shah (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:01.56
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:13.09
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:43.79
Nikshith Hegde (Rosary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:44.28
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:26.69
7
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:43.08
Nishank Jaiswal (St. Joseph)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:49.65
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:50.99
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:44.62
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:37.35
NMR
Nishita Sule (Convent Girls)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:53.35
Nishok Jaiswal (St. Joseph)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:51.28
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.71
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.70
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:39.69
Prachi Vasudeo (SAS Billabong)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:03.06
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:57.77
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:29.43
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:57.46
Pranaika Correa (St. Agnes)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:45.23
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:27.47
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:40.53
Pranay Motta (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:43.94
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:43.37
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:36.00
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:21.16
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:26.81
Prathamesh Vedpathak (Chikitsak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:42.63
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:40.27
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:43.26
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:23.11
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:27.75
Pritesh Jaisingh (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:30.85
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:42.45
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:24.21
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Over 14
01:11.41
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Over 14
03:11.17
NMR
Priyal Dhami (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.53
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:05.24
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:50.06
Priyanka Shah (St. Annes)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:46.07
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:31.03
Priyanshi Choksi (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:51.02
BMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.81
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:48.96
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:40.85
Radhika Mahadevia (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:58.96
Radhika Thakkar (Walsingham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Over 14
01:38.63
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Over 14
01:46.77
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Over 14
01:41.25
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Over 14
01:19.01
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Over 14
03:30.59
Raemen Sahney (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.07
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:58.41
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:02.67
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:44.22
Rahil Kakar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.43
Rahul Mathur (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.63
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:39.72
Raj Surve (Mary SSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:37.38
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:45.85
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:45.12
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:27.91
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:33.12
Rayhan Dongre (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.05
NMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.12
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:38.11
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:34.69
NMR
Rhushabh Tambe (Good Counsel)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:36.25
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:36.23
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:21.57
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:13.43
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
02:59.38
NMR
Rishad Dadachanji (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:41.06
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:36.80
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Over 14
01:41.83
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Over 14
01:25.93
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Over 14
03:25.55
Rishikesh Dhoot (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:52.43
Rohin Punjabi (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.35
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.56
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.29
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.43
Rutvi Doshi (JB Vachha)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:08.93
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:50.14
Rutwik Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:46.74
Sachet Engineer (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:27.12
NMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:33.78
NMR
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:31.95
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:17.74
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:00.90
BMR
Sailee Patankar (IES VN Sule)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.65
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.69
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:54.83
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:39.26
Sakshi Mehta (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:54.06
Shaili Mehta (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:48.41
Shardula Gawankar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:39.28
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:42.92
BMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:16.40
NMR
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:16.75
BMR
Shawn Wadia (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:38.12
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:38.78
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:48.02
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:32.04
Shibanni Dave (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.48
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.74
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:59.48
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:47.13
Shikha Shah (Greenlawns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
01:01.34
Shloka Motta (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.33
Shna Sethna (JB Vachha)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:56.22
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:06.30
Shravan Manghani (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:35.47
Shreya Jain (St. Annes)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:40.96
BMR
Shriya Bhagalia (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:01.61
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:57.87
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 12
04:07.05
Shruti Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:29.29
NMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:37.26
NMR
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:39.13
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:16.78
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:06.16
NMR
Siddhant Rane (St. Teresas)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:47.09
Siddhi Parekh (SAS Billabong)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:57.53
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:03.33
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:04.51
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:45.09
Simran Ankolkar (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:59.35
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:51.75
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:42.10
Simran Mungekar (JB Vachha)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:48.59
NMR
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.85
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:42.38
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:37.88
Soham Daruwala (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:49.93
Spenta Daruwala (CJM Fort)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:56.53
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:52.35
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:57.89
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 12
04:04.26
St. Marys ICSE Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 12 (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 12
02:14.79
St. Marys ICSE Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12 (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 12
03:17.77
St. Marys ICSE Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12 (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 12
02:36.11
St. Marys ICSE Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12 (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 12
04:35.29
Taha Jawadwala (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.69
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:59.63
Tanvi Damania (Girton)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
02:06.20
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:53.87
Urvaksh Irani (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:03.98
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:59.60
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:45.08
Vedant Ajmera (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:58.96
Vrushali Kadam (St. Columba)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:52.75
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:31.40
Yash Merchant (Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Over 14
01:25.35
Yohan Samel (Xaviers)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:35.64
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:19.47
Zahra Faizullabhoy (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:55.20
Zoya Naik (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Over 14
02:08.43
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Over 14
02:14.39
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Over 14
01:36.19
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Girls Over 14
04:49.30