Aanchal Yadav (Country Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:27.40
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:09.60
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:38.63
7
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:32.06
Aanika Bhatia (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:14.25
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:48.52
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:45.27
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:02.83
2
800 M. Free Style - Women
11:28.20
Aaradhya Tanawade (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:54.21
Aarav Singh (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:49.55
Aarnav Goel (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:56.40
1
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:02.62
1
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:22.37
1
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:06.13
Aarnav Wadekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:15.19
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:44.71
8
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:51.58
4
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
06:25.79
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:34.07
Aaron Fernandes (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:54.70
4
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:07.25
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:27.42
6
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.30
Aashka Motishaw (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:13.97
Abhik Shrivastav (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:28.55
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:40.47
Adira Mahajani (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:34.60
5
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:54.06
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:43.38
Adwita Dalvi (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:59.38
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:56.65
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.45
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:42.51
Aevram Randhawa (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:42.72
Agastya Oza (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:26.20
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:11.31
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:04.44
Ahaan Dave (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:51.20
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:42.97
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:37.59
Alefiya Dhansura (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:03.70
2
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:20.40
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:33.05
4
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:28.40
Alina Munshi (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:28.68
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:16.15
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:36.22
Alisha Tulshan (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:23.51
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:59.81
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:38.25
Anahita Mehendale (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:27.66
Anaita Kudtarkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
01:06.37
Anannya Nayak (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:01.33
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:33.35
NMR
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:38.28
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:32.84
3
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:27.43
Anirudha Sawant (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:25.84
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:36.28
Anushka Salaskar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:36.12
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:33.40
Arjun Gopalani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:06.60
NMR
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:29.55
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:08.91
Armaan Jetha (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:19.47
4
1500 M. Free Style - Men
21:45.29
3
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
06:13.08
5
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:01.13
Arnav Bhandari (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:26.21
Arya Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M. Free Style - Women
22:45.20
4
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:45.11
2
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:45.46
3
800 M. Free Style - Women
11:36.40
Ashwin Jaiswar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:26.67
3
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:04.35
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:23.66
2
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:29.62
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:10.06
Atharva Mhatre (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:28.58
Atharva Nayak (Evershine)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:55.72
Avantika Chavan (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:00.56
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:32.80
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:29.87
1
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:26.92
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M. Free Style - Men
18:58.91
7
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:17.42
4
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:47.05
3
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:38.81
Bilal Sayed (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:13.21
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:10.39
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:44.39
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:32.82
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:33.57
Bryce Leyton (Aquaria)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:49.32
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:52.28
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:48.79
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:41.52
Daksh Shah (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:48.75
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:51.75
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:41.73
Deepak Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:10.18
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:36.62
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:32.34
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:32.53
Devansh Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:50.11
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:45.69
Devanshi Desai (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:09.10
3
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:34.95
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:31.91
5
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:30.57
Deyaan Jangir (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:54.52
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
01:00.09
Dhruv Khandwala (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:10.14
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:24.07
Dhyan Sanghvi (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:58.26
Dia Doshi (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:25.05
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:09.34
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
01:01.20
Diva Punjabi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:11.65
5
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:04.28
1
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:18.50
1
400 M. Free Style - Women
04:53.68
1
800 M. Free Style - Women
10:32.15
Divit Jain (Aquaria)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:17.40
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:31.89
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:10.80
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:57.62
Diyansha Chodhari (Karmveer)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:51.79
Durven Naik (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
800 M. Free Style - Men
13:04.38
Gaurav Jaju (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:35.79
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:45.28
Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
03:11.89
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:39.18
Hrishikesh Shiju (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:59.69
Jaiveer Motwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:13.43
5
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.05
Jinayaa Jain (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:00.63
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:50.49
NMR
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.30
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:39.27
Kabir Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:32.31
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:17.20
8
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:28.66
7
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:51.38
7
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:15.76
Kabir Tekchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:22.85
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:57.13
Karamveer Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:48.89
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:52.26
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:40.12
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:37.07
Kavish Desai (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.38
5
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:58.96
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:28.56
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:29.07
7
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.69
Keiva Jadhav (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:50.82
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:43.15
NMR
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:41.43
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
02:48.78
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:22.81
Kiaan Kaple (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:15.91
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:25.43
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:23.65
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:57.06
Kiara Advani (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:47.50
Krishiv Nagpal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:07.25
BMR
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:25.87
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:11.10
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:49.44
Lavanya Sable (Aquaria)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:01.01
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:06.14
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:08.52
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:54.36
Malhar Patil (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:54.42
Mannat Tripathi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:50.75
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:57.68
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:45.30
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:38.25
NMR
Meet Makhija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:31.38
4
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:24.85
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
02:56.05
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
01:57.90
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:35.64
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:14.09
Moiz Chawdhary (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:03.81
7
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:59.79
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:26.57
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:30.09
8
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:26.55
Murbalidevi Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
02:23.41
Murbalidevi Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:50.36
Myra Jadwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:32.35
8
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:15.16
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:42.65
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:40.44
Myra Karwal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:14.06
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:55.76
Myrah Deshpande (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.85
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:51.78
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:53.74
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:40.04
Naishi Ruhil (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:19.13
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:55.67
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:53.66
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:35.50
6
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:31.19
Nimesh Muley (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:59.48
3
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:55.17
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:26.50
2
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:24.15
Nivedita Shah (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:16.52
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:46.68
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:35.12
8
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:32.37
Om Satam (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:00.21
1
1500 M. Free Style - Men
18:28.81
5
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:11.66
3
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:34.76
2
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:35.09
Pahel Shah (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
01:05.67
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:10.94
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group V
01:16.00
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
00:58.46
Parinita Samant (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
01:27.73
Prathamesh Deshmukh (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:51.52
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:09.50
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:56.18
Reyansh Walke (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:12.95
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:10.13
Riaan Sughand (Classique)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:24.79
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:01.60
Rishik Waghmode (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:41.44
Rudransh Mishra (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:54.44
2
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:03.30
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:30.00
NMR
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:28.20
3
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:24.16
Rujuta Khade (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:00.02
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:28.75
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:27.07
Rutva Pawar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:49.58
Samaira Mehrotra (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:31.59
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:18.42
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:41.12
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:36.00
Sanaya Shetty (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:22.76
7
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:09.31
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:11.16
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:35.84
Sarvesh Bagkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:37.47
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:28.74
Satyaveer Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:47.51
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:55.87
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:42.91
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:38.34
Shaurya Agnihotri (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:14.20
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:08.53
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:51.42
Shaurya Butani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:16.45
6
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:15.13
6
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:17.61
Shruti Swamy (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:19.60
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:10.89
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
02:49.83
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:35.47
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:35.98
Shwet Poojary (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:05.17
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:26.63
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:34.28
2
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:27.84
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:29.25
Sidhaant Kantharia (Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:48.44
Sumer Mehrotra (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:35.33
8
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:45.59
Tanish Redekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:46.43
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:39.41
Tanishi Mazumder (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:45.00
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:47.70
Vedansh Nandwani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:08.60
BMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:13.13
Vedant Kumar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:22.00
3
1500 M. Free Style - Men
19:11.23
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:39.30
5
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:49.48
4
800 M. Free Style - Men
10:04.71
Virdhawal Khade (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:58.22
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:25.90
1
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:23.19
NMR
Vivaan Karamchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:14.03
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:33.80
Vivaan Sethi (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:12.98
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:38.69
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:32.12
Yash Bagwe (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:20.61
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:01.47
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:34.74
Yashvi Kharat (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:20.63
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
02:51.16
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:41.75
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:37.03
Zara Baksi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:12.67