Aakriti Kartik (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:52.79
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:50.39
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:41.57
Aanchal Yadav (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:23.69
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:05.65
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:37.95
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:34.71
4
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:31.71
Aanika Bhatia (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:23.70
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:12.10
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:48.61
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:50.74
2
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
05:53.80
Aarohi Utkur (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:51.86
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:50.69
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:42.04
Aarya Bhatia (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M. Free Style - Women
19:42.72
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:49.77
3
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:25.46
2
400 M. Free Style - Women
04:59.84
2
800 M. Free Style - Women
10:18.81
Aarya Paste (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:49.77
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:52.22
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:45.24
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:38.64
Aaryan Bhosale (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:03.01
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:16.31
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:15.47
NMR
1
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:02.10
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:29.26
BMR
Aashka Motishaw (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:27.95
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:21.38
Abir Mufti (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:48.03
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:51.70
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:44.51
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:37.78
Abir Seth (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:45.60
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:52.75
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:34.50
Aditi Lokare (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:41.79
8
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:17.99
Ahaan Jolly (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:17.05
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:53.91
Aidynn Agarwal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:19.15
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
02:40.31
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:25.90
Akansha Rawat (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:49.75
7
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
03:15.56
6
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:58.98
Alina Munshi (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:59.22
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:43.07
Amatullah Dholkawala (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:40.15
Anahita Mehendale (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
02:14.24
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:37.15
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
01:12.80
Anannya Nayak (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:11.25
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:01.09
2
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:16.96
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:29.92
1
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:27.44
Ananya Nadar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Free Style - Women
24:40.61
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:41.03
Annika Goplani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:53.08
Anoushka Fernandes (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:27.67
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:04.74
4
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:46.83
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:39.30
5
800 M. Free Style - Women
12:13.35
Anoushka Nevrekar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:45.60
8
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
03:27.53
6
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
07:43.34
Anusha Dalvi (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:22.61
Anushka Salaskar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:18.42
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:16.84
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:58.05
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
03:01.59
Anvi Deshwal (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:18.71
4
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:09.71
5
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:35.00
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:37.29
3
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:31.13
Ariaa Sheth (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:02.96
1
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:14.84
1
400 M. Free Style - Women
04:50.56
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:30.00
1
800 M. Free Style - Women
09:59.91
Armaan Bhandari (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:47.45
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:57.56
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:44.13
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:40.40
Arya Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:32.45
3
1500 M. Free Style - Women
22:53.45
7
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:13.69
5
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:48.23
4
800 M. Free Style - Women
11:55.65
Aryan Kumar (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:24.15
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:56.15
Ashlesha More (SVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
400 M. Free Style - Women
09:50.15
Ashwin Jaiswar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:06.62
2
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:32.19
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:18.34
2
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:30.04
Atharva Mhatre (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M. Free Style - Men
22:42.16
6
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:23.73
Avantika Desai (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:51.72
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:43.68
Avneesh Singh (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:59.61
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:26.00
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:17.70
5
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:52.16
Ayanna Mehta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:56.10
Ayansh Shetty (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:45.92
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:50.82
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:44.55
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:40.58
Bandhan Udeshi (Evershine)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:12.63
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:29.66
Bilal Sayed (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:17.02
8
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:03.24
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:49.75
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:33.85
8
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.91
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
02:47.12
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:13.93
Daksh Shah (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:09.09
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
00:58.96
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:02.34
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:46.33
Deepak Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:12.84
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:39.18
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:33.83
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:32.58
Devanshi Desai (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:17.49
3
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:08.49
4
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:34.81
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:32.81
2
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:30.77
Devika Kharude (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
01:19.77
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:39.60
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
00:53.17
Deyaan Jangir (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
01:01.78
Dhiaan Doshi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:16.82
3
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:47.86
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:33.95
Drisha Mehta (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:45.39
Durvesh Devrukhkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:45.72
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:50.18
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:38.38
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:36.62
Elisha Ng (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:14.90
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:35.85
Fateh Chahal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:35.35
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
01:46.75
NMR
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:03.58
BMR
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:00.27
NMR
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
02:16.67
NMR
Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:17.44
BMR
Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
02:30.52
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
01:55.55
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:29.75
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:22.75
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
02:42.57
Heer Shah (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:02.78
1
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:53.46
NMR
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:19.45
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:28.59
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:23.67
NMR
Heeva Patel (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:47.37
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.66
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:46.30
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:40.35
Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
03:25.44
5
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
06:55.75
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:38.72
Insiyah Hajee (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:53.15
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:56.70
Iqra Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:24.53
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:10.77
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:38.64
7
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:32.94
Jaiveer Motwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:03.06
2
100 M. Free Style - Men
00:57.03
3
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:06.13
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:27.11
2
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:24.51
Jinayaa Jain (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.24
Kabir Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:17.49
Karamveer Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:50.76
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:55.28
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:44.33
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:39.60
Kavish Desai (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:08.90
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.39
4
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:00.41
4
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:28.19
Kedar Matkar (IIT Bombay)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:01.84
6
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.19
Keiva Jadhav (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:53.11
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:45.85
Khaiz Gheewala (GAKVSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:15.50
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:40.34
6
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:15.61
3
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:21.90
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:35.09
Khar Gymkhana Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
02:54.20
Khar Gymkhana Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
03:07.68
Khar Gymkhana Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Group IV & V (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
03:31.73
Laksh Gohil (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:33.05
Laksh Puri (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:09.11
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:58.57
NMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:26.04
3
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.12
Liana Juneja (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
00:56.07
Mannat Tripathi (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:43.16
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
02:53.92
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
02:57.64
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
01:47.06
BMR
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:29.03
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
01:59.84
NMR
Moiz Chawdhary (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:04.09
3
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:00.33
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Men
02:21.90
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:29.27
BMR
4
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:25.96
Murbalidevi Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Shree Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
04:10.54
Murbalidevi Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V (Shree Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
03:44.90
Naisha Vora (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:33.31
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:20.41
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
03:13.12
5
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:27.53
Neer Balekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:28.94
7
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:17.96
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:19.37
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:40.21
8
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:33.29
Nihira Balekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
01:07.87
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:09.15
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group V
01:08.18
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
00:49.98
Ninad Shirsat (SVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
800 M. Free Style - Men
14:38.15
Nirmal Dixit (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:38.47
Om Satam (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:01.81
2
1500 M. Free Style - Men
18:50.65
5
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:13.12
3
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:43.28
3
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:35.29
Otters Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:10.02
Otters Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
02:15.50
4
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:16.96
Otters Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:08.03
BMR
Otters Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Group IV & V Combined
03:54.18
Otters Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
02:22.66
Pranaya Rohra (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:48.68
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:51.40
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:48.39
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group IV
00:39.80
Pratyakshvir Parmar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:43.89
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:53.37
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:39.43
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:37.91
Pratyasha Guchhait (IIT Bombay)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:02.23
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group V
00:56.97
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
00:49.15
R. Jagannathan (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:14.10
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:25.66
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:33.78
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:27.22
Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:31.46
Rasya Kopikar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
01:03.97
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group V
01:31.60
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group V
01:04.78
Rivan Kolahi (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group IV
00:50.50
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:46.05
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group IV
00:39.41
Rohan Belekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:13.15
7
100 M. Free Style - Men
01:02.53
3
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:45.05
7
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:27.88
Ruchika Shetty (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:40.27
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:33.22
5
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:32.17
Rupak Joshi (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:17.69
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:08.37
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:34.38
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:29.74
5
50 M. Free Style - Men
00:26.56
Rushica Badkar (Shree Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
400 M. Free Style - Women
09:14.20
Saanvi Deshwal (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:26.59
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:11.97
3
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:45.80
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:36.75
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:39.47
Sakshi Vemal (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:55.91
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:57.27
Samaira Mehrotra (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:30.97
5
100 M. Free Style - Women
01:11.78
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:18.70
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:40.20
6
50 M. Free Style - Women
00:32.81
Samaya Belur (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group V
01:42.72
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Group V
01:22.59
Sanika Navare (SVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M. Free Style - Women
21:20.94
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:11.94
4
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:11.04
3
800 M. Free Style - Women
11:21.20
Satvik Phatak (Shree Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:31.64
Satyaveer Khubchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group IV
00:50.52
Shardul Mhatre (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Free Style - Men
20:15.19
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
02:53.15
8
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:19.71
6
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:04.45
5
800 M. Free Style - Men
10:51.22
Shaurya Butani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
400 M. Free Style - Men
05:19.44
Shivaansh Athalye (JVPG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Group V
01:10.87
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Group V
01:28.60
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Group V
01:44.19
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
00:59.74
Shlok Mane (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:09.44
3
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
03:04.01
4
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
06:13.30
Shruti Swamy (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:19.98
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
02:51.55
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:37.10
1
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:39.72
1
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
05:44.65
Shwet Poojary (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
01:06.10
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
02:30.72
5
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:30.35
4
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:44.97
2
400 M. Ind. Medley - Men
05:19.89
Siya Devrukhkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:24.61
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
03:05.62
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
02:45.43
3
400 M. Free Style - Women
05:10.56
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Women
00:37.82
Spruha Mamane (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:48.91
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:52.93
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Group IV
00:51.15
Sushrut Kapse (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M. Free Style - Men
18:07.03
2
200 M. Free Style - Men
02:02.37
2
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:20.31
1
400 M. Free Style - Men
04:19.47
1
800 M. Free Style - Men
09:22.80
Swayam Ranbhise (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Men
01:24.40
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:37.09
Tannishtha Nair (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
01:11.49
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
02:47.03
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
02:48.17
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:33.14
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
00:30.67
Tyra Dalal (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Women
01:30.54
6
200 M. Back Stroke - Women
03:13.56
7
200 M. Free Style - Women
02:55.27
6
200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
03:13.44
Vedansh Vishwakarma (Shree Murbalidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Group V
01:13.10
Vedant Kumar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:18.92
3
1500 M. Free Style - Men
19:31.37
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:37.43
4
800 M. Free Style - Men
10:29.60
Vidushi Prasad (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Women
00:57.68
Vishal Chavan (SVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
1500 M. Free Style - Men
32:06.30
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Men
00:38.49
Yash Bagwe (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Men
01:20.33
6
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:00.03
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Men
00:34.72
Yash Shinde (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:56.51
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
00:31.03
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
03:00.13
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
01:50.88
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Group IV & V (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Group IV & V Combined
03:28.41
YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
02:07.24
YMCA Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
03:00.87
YMCA Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
02:15.23
BMR
YMCA Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
02:33.22
Zahra Sakarwala (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Women
01:29.30
3
400 M. Ind. Medley - Women
06:09.87
Zeus Palia (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
03:13.77
8
200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
02:58.47
7
800 M. Free Style - Men
11:26.85