Abhay Nikam (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
1500 M Freestyle Men
21:52.24
Abhijeet Chavan (AHM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:24.12
7
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:36.78
Adesh Changede (NSK)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:16.46
2
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
02:52.76
2
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:34.95
Ajit Patil (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:18.69
Akshay Kurhekar (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
02:53.81
Amit Bhivase (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:24.16
7
800 M. Freestyle Men
11:04.37
AMRAVATI team (f) (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4x100 M Medley Relay Women
06:19.93
3
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Women
04:51.54
3
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Women
10:57.52
AMRAVATI team (m) (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
04:47.62
2
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Men
04:16.64
2
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
09:37.26
Amruta Uttekar (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M Ind Med Women
02:57.27
Amruta Uttekar (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:22.26
3
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:30.40
2
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:41.06
5
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:36.15
Ananda Barge (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:05.27
1
200 M.Butterfly Men
02:24.50
3
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
02:29.87
4
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:33.06
3
800 M. Freestyle Men
10:07.10
Aniket Lokhande (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:38.16
Anuja Nalang (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M. Freestyle Women
21:29.06
4
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:38.63
3
200 Mts. Back Stroke Women
03:13.32
4
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
11:23.11
Arjun Magdum (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
800 M. Freestyle Men
10:04.74
Arpana Magdum (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:39.05
6
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:44.20
Ashvini Magdum (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Butterfly Women
02:03.50
6
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:45.67
Ashwin Venkat (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M.Butterfly Men
02:58.45
Avani Shah (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Freestyle Women
01:09.33
3
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:34.71
3
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
05:19.60
5
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:43.88
3
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
11:16.67
Avanti Mange (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Butterfly Women
04:06.38
8
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
06:20.08
6
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
12:59.28
Chekiten Rao (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:10.54
7
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:31.27
Dattatraya Patil (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
1500 M Freestyle Men
22:33.46
Dipali Kulkarni (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:53.30
4
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Women
04:10.10
GREATER MUMBAI team (f) (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4x100 M Medley Relay Women
05:29.97
1
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Women
04:44.48
1
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Women
10:33.77
GREATER MUMBAI team (m) (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
04:50.60
3
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Men
04:23.36
3
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
10:00.05
Harinder Yadav (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Freestyle Men
01:00.04
2
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:16.47
J. Jagadishan (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:11.82
6
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:30.66
Juilee Patwardhan (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:28.63
1
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Women
03:11.69
3
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:41.60
Juned Khan (NSK)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:16.74
4
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:20.50
1
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
02:45.47
3
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:35.12
K. Pande (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:02.99
7
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
01:05.41
Kanchanmala Pande (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Freestyle Women
01:15.48
Kapil Nalang (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
1500 M Freestyle Men
18:59.67
2
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
02:29.44
1
400 M Ind. Medley Men
05:26.10
Karan Divgikar (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
02:50.50
2
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:32.86
KOLHAPUR team (f) (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M Medley Relay Women
05:39.96
4
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Women
04:59.05
2
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Women
10:39.82
KOLHAPUR team (m) (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
04:37.87
1
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Men
04:12.58
1
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
09:34.98
Kunal Dhanwant (NSK)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:35.10
Mangesh Patil (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:28.24
Manish Saryawanshi (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:31.95
8
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:38.18
Mansi Goswami (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 Mts. Back Stroke Women
03:20.37
7
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
06:16.17
Mansi Shelke (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:16.17
1
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:27.25
2
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Women
03:15.62
1
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:39.89
1
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:31.79
NMR
Mayur Mehta (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Freestyle Men
01:03.32
4
1500 M Freestyle Men
20:03.75
3
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:18.47
4
800 M. Freestyle Men
10:20.51
Mohit Balerao (NAG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M.Butterfly Men
03:09.41
Nagesh Jangale (SOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Freestyle Men
01:05.64
NAGPUR team (m) (NAG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
05:32.67
5
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Men
04:47.02
5
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
11:11.03
Nandini Venkat (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Freestyle Women
01:14.63
7
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:44.47
4
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
05:32.95
5
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
11:57.88
Nandita Shrinivasan (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:37.25
2
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:32.48
BMR
NASIK team (m) (NSK)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
04:55.94
4
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Men
04:38.49
4
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
10:14.28
Nikhil Pagare (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:23.41
Nikhilesh Hazare (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M Freestyle Men
01:06.96
6
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:12.81
6
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:30.66
Nikhilesh Pagare (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
03:08.87
Pawan Nawathe (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M Freestyle Men
19:12.94
1
800 M. Freestyle Men
09:50.16
Pooja Ghorpade (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:16.20
1
200 M. Butterfly Women
02:50.15
4
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:33.80
Pooja Kabbor (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:28.05
8
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:47.36
5
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:36.15
Pradnya Sawant (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:23.27
5
1500 M. Freestyle Women
22:38.88
4
200 M. Butterfly Women
03:06.78
3
400 Mts.Ind.Medley Women
06:22.25
Pradnya . Sawant (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M Ind Med Women
02:59.98
Prajakta Khangan (NAG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
1500 M. Freestyle Women
20:24.25
2
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:27.47
2
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
05:08.64
2
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
11:02.96
Pratik Ajmire (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:16.49
3
200 M.Butterfly Men
02:42.51
2
400 M Ind. Medley Men
05:44.98
Pritesh Patil (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
03:15.63
Pronoy Adhikary (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
1500 M Freestyle Men
19:35.41
4
200 M.Butterfly Men
02:43.88
3
400 M Ind. Medley Men
05:52.78
6
800 M. Freestyle Men
10:31.39
PUNE team (f) (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4x100 M. Freestyle Relay Women
04:47.50
PUNE .. team (m) (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
04:37.50
Purav Khara (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
03:04.03
Purav . Khara (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:22.22
Purva Deshpande (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M Freestyle Women
01:08.39
4
200 Mts. Back Stroke Women
03:15.77
5
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:41.71
6
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:36.75
Rajashree Khadilkar (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Freestyle Women
01:09.33
Ramesh Kumar (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
02:31.86
3
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:32.93
Ravindra Jatale (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M Freestyle Men
01:09.08
Rohit Gawande (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Freestyle Men
00:58.85
3
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:07.84
1
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:16.09
3
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:29.60
Ruturaj Atigre (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:27.85
5
800 M. Freestyle Men
10:28.32
Sahil Sarang (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:35.36
2
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:29.58
Sai Gulawane (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:22.36
6
1500 M. Freestyle Women
32:01.85
2
200 M Ind Med Women
02:57.37
2
200 M. Butterfly Women
02:53.06
2
400 Mts.Ind.Medley Women
06:19.39
SANGALI team (m) (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 100M Med Relay Men
05:40.06
6
4x200 M Freestyle Relay Men
11:16.20
Sanjay Jadhav (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
03:17.60
Santosh Gujjar (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:35.66
Sawani Prabhudesai (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:52.13
Shailesh Chavan (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:28.96
Sharda Prasad (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:14.71
3
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
02:53.42
1
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:33.01
Shree Bhagwat (Sang)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:42.65
Shrinik Jambhale (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M Freestyle Men
01:00.41
2
100 M. Butterfly Men
01:06.19
2
200 M.Butterfly Men
02:36.77
4
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:29.89
Shrish Shrikhande (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
03:03.40
Shruti Reddy (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M Freestyle Women
01:12.87
3
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:32.90
Shruto Reddy (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:36.25
Shubhangi Bhoite (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
06:09.97
4
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:40.90
Siddarth Saini (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Freestyle Men
01:06.81
7
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:25.72
1
200 Mts. Back Stroke Men
02:27.67
1
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:30.68
Sneha Marathe (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M Freestyle Women
01:07.84
Soni Patil (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
1500 M. Freestyle Women
21:32.32
Soniya Rathod (NAG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 Mts. Back Stroke Women
03:05.39
3
50 Mts.Back Stroke Women
00:40.34
Soniya . Rathod (NAG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M Ind Med Women
03:04.48
Sumit Gavhane (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:36.34
5
50 Mts.Back Stroke Men
00:33.53
Supriya Ajmiri (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:41.49
2
200 Mts. Back Stroke Women
03:10.31
4
400 Mts.Ind.Medley Women
06:30.50
Supriya Bhonsale (PDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M Freestyle Women
01:09.83
1
1500 M. Freestyle Women
20:15.37
1
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:27.01
1
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
05:07.44
1
800 Mts.Freestyle Women
10:27.50
Sushil Patil (KOL)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 Mts.Breast Stroke Men
01:23.45
6
200 M. Freestyle Men
02:24.87
8
50 M.Breast Stroke Men
00:37.34
5
50 Mts Butterfly Men
00:29.92
Sweta Mhatre (RAI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M.Breast Stroke Women
01:39.48
4
50 M.Breast Stroke Women
00:43.72
Tejashree Ganpate (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Women
01:23.84
3
200 M. Butterfly Women
02:54.91
1
400 Mts.Ind.Medley Women
06:10.76
7
50 Mts.Butterfly Women
00:37.36
Usha . Giri (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M Ind Med Women
03:40.32
Vinit Ghule (TDA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
1500 M Freestyle Men
23:18.57
Virendra Halmarkar (GMA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
1500 M Freestyle Men
21:23.82
4
400 M Ind. Medley Men
06:22.37
8
800 M. Freestyle Men
11:11.17
Vishakha Motghare (AMR)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M Freestyle Women
01:13.51
5
200 M Ind Med Women
03:15.16
5
200 M.Freestyle Women
02:40.55
3
200 Mts.Breast Stroke Women
03:47.56
5
400 Mts. Freestyle Women
05:33.48