Aamir Arsiwala (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:08.73
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:00.04
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:29.78
Aanya Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:48.81
Aara Bhansali (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:28.96
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:50.95
Aarav Chokhani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:17.46
Aarnav Goel (Maneckji Cooper)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:15.38
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:41.56
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.83
Aayoush Bhalla (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.57
Abha Mirashi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:31.35
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:19.60
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:35.09
Abhijay Iyer (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:48.97
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:47.82
Abhir Munshi (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:40.73
Ada Khan (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:50.68
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:38.86
Aditi Nahar (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:54.97
Aditi Nazare (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:47.50
Aditi Nazre (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
01:42.79
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:47.50
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:39.13
Aditi Patil (Fravashi Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:35.55
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:17.13
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 16
03:10.53
Aditya Ghosh (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:09.16
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:30.49
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:27.09
NMR
Aditya Shah (Jankidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:14.38
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:37.48
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:34.76
Advikaa Ramesh (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:26.03
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:19.95
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:40.54
Agrim Solanki (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:41.33
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.16
Akshay Aserkar (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:13.19
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.26
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:31.82
Akshit Maheshwari (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:52.96
Albert Paul (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:52.60
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:27.80
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:36.29
Albin Alex (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:35.13
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:37.32
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:29.33
Aleina Agarwal (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:55.26
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.55
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:41.59
Allen Andrew (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:07.94
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.19
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:30.19
Amber Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:34.20
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:51.20
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:41.89
Amy Rathod (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:48.56
Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:52.79
BMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:43.93
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:39.59
NMR
Ananya Nadar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:25.38
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:48.21
Ananya Shah (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.25
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.65
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:58.76
Anaya Punamiya (J. B. Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:16.86
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:40.53
Andrew Dias (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:52.30
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.32
Anika Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:38.27
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:46.59
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.46
Anoushka Fonseca (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:37.42
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:51.23
Anuj Ugale (Horizon Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:38.92
Anya Tyagi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:12.68
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:38.41
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:35.99
Apeksha Fernandes (Bombay Scottish Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:35.78
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:24.69
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.99
BMR
Aratrika Biswas (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:51.25
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:39.30
Arianna Jolly (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:57.34
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:54.22
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:44.06
Armaan Bhansali (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:39.04
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:40.83
Arnav Agrawal (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:24.90
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:40.32
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.90
Arnav Bangera (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:15.60
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:33.28
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.53
Arsh Arora (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.79
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:32.58
Arth Gupta (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:52.52
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.80
Arushi Velde (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:38.92
Arya Kulkarni (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:13.72
Aryaan Mehra (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:00.03
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:31.13
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:27.48
Aryan Awad (Thakur Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:36.10
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:32.42
Aryan Dalal (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:10.20
Aryan Dinakaran (SSRVM Mulund)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:21.12
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:37.83
Aryan Kamat (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:17.87
Aryan Rao (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:15.78
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.10
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.97
Aryan Sale (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:34.86
Ashay Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:46.47
Atharv Agrawal (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:28.12
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.61
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:05.59
Atharv Pai (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:10.34
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:31.09
Atharva Jarange (North Point)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:43.10
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:13.69
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:04.60
Aum Pherwani (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.23
Avni Vats (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:44.81
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:20.23
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.61
Ayaan Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:15.30
Ayaan Nagarkatti (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:00.05
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:08.82
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:44.60
Ayushi Doctor (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.15
Bhavin Talekar (Ryan Intl. Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:57.90
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:06.94
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:24.21
Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:59.95
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:23.49
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:32.09
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:40.90
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:53.15
Chaitanya Shetty (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:57.06
Chirayu Ghadge (National English)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.57
D. Indira (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.33
D. Vamika (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:55.71
Dayita Bangera (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:32.67
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:44.77
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:41.79
Debeshwar Mukherjee (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:57.31
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:06.05
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:46.54
Deepti Kapadia (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:51.44
Deeva Jadwani (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:43.26
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:36.46
Dev Mogha (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.77
Dhanayush Raninga (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:11.26
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:35.80
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:29.33
Dhrishni Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
02:00.58
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:54.11
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:51.24
Dhruti Shroff (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:08.95
Dhruv Patel (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:23.66
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:06.50
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:31.28
Dhruv Potdar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:35.40
Disha Narayanan (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:53.88
Dishant Desie (National English)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:18.87
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:31.03
Divya Shivani (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
01:01.07
Drishti Bist (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:40.87
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:19.32
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.01
Durva Redkar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:30.42
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:38.49
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:31.92
Esha Mainkar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:58.09
Eshani Parulekar (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:43.00
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.42
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.48
Ethan Sequeira (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.07
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.54
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.15
Evanka Shah (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:14.21
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:37.69
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:32.11
NMR
Faiz Noorani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:45.45
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:37.08
Fareyha Amin (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:20.89
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:13.33
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:36.13
Fateh Singh (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:53.43
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:57.11
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:45.56
Gauri Khasgiwale (Gundecha Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:12.76
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:06.11
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:21.60
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:38.69
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:45.30
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:56.69
Harshdeep Kumar (Maneckji Cooper)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:56.25
Harshi Shroff (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:32.28
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:19.98
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:40.83
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:28.26
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:45.75
Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:08.71
Hiranandani Powai Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:25.37
Huzaifa Poonawala (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.23
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.49
Iqra Shaikh (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:25.53
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:12.89
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.50
Ira Naik (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:20.25
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:57.89
Ishaan Nagarkatti (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:20.58
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.24
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:04.86
Ishaan Shetty (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:51.02
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.71
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:37.16
Jahanvi Joshi (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:33.86
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:40.96
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:35.40
Jaiveer Motwani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:15.37
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:37.74
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.35
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:11.43
Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:33.81
Johann DSouza (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:34.91
Kalpit Singh (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:25.39
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:17.23
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.41
Kanishka Shetty (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:55.32
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:47.19
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:42.50
Kareena Shankta (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:22.42
NMR
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:09.96
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:38.63
NMR
Kaustub Raut (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:42.41
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:32.75
Kaustubh Rawal (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:41.16
Kavya Hebbar (BAF Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:47.73
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:42.32
Keren Wadhwani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:02.10
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:46.61
Keya Daruwala (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:42.93
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:45.86
Keya Mody (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:21.67
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:57.82
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:36.79
Khushi Deshmukh (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:22.40
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:16.97
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 16
03:09.82
Khushi Patel (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:24.42
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:38.05
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:31.74
Kimaya Ahirrao (Ashoka Wadala)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 16
03:32.07
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:45.48
Kiran Mathews (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:00.43
NMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:37.33
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:27.60
Krishna Nischol (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:57.74
Kush Moriani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:42.65
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:49.72
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:33.57
Laksh Parulekar (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.11
Laksh Puri (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:17.46
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:32.41
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:30.06
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:17.79
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:34.19
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:41.58
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:56.96
Laukik Khandekar (Ashoka Chandsi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:17.97
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:16.82
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.19
Lianne Dhalla (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:45.77
Mallika Dasgupta (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:39.57
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:46.65
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:33.27
Mallika DSa (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:28.01
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:51.58
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.20
Mallika Sinha (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:29.97
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:35.06
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:13.51
Manan Sethna (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:55.66
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:50.30
Manas Chorge (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:20.44
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:35.62
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.71
Manav Mehta (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.05
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:50.59
Mann Joshi (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:41.52
Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:15.06
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.19
Meher Bath (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.36
Mehlam Ghadialy (St. Marys)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:08.90
NMR
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.64
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:29.32
Mihika Shah (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:41.71
Mira Shah (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:49.05
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:36.08
Mrunmayee Paunikar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:38.40
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.82
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:37.88
Mrunmayee Raut (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:38.28
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:50.34
Mufaddal Kapasi (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:15.86
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:32.55
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:26.36
Muskaan Lucknowala (J. B. Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:22.83
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:38.69
Muskaan Patel (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.53
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:45.43
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:32.80
Myra Jadwani (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:58.41
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:08.53
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:53.44
Narayani Khatavkar (Ryan Intl. Kharghar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:22.29
Natanya George (BAF Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:50.97
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:56.57
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:39.30
Neel Jetley (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.64
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.09
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.65
Neel Kulkarni (Universal Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:27.31
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.45
Neel Roy (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.40
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:27.78
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:25.83
NMR
Neermita Bhattacharya (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:40.68
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.10
Neym Rizvi (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:04.80
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:35.01
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:27.75
Niranjan Desai (Gundecha Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 16
04:23.06
Nivedita Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:41.26
Nyra Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:49.10
Palisha Vahraa (Ryan Intl. Kharghar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:36.76
Param Purohit (LR & SM Vissanji)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:09.27
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:06.77
Parth Kini (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:48.38
Pragati Gupta (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:37.68
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:47.54
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:34.96
Pragati Jha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:46.35
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.38
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:42.29
Pranav Nidsoshi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:54.34
Pratham Shah (St. Johns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.21
Pratyush Mahajan (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:11.87
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:05.07
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:31.32
Priya Pherwani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:37.38
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:43.75
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:33.99
Priyansh Lakhotia (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:45.98
Raddheya Mahendru (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:20.32
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:57.93
Radhika Gawade (St. Johns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:15.37
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:09.60
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:33.76
Raghav Gurukrishnan (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:41.00
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:23.91
Reem Khan (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:36.43
Reet Bahl (St. Gregorios)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:38.76
Reina Doshi (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:27.32
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:39.72
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:42.20
Rene Vaz (NL Dalmia)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:00.11
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:54.80
Revati Kukade (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:59.17
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.59
Reyansh Sharma (Euroschool)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:54.90
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.54
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:40.00
Rhea Nahar (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:43.21
Rishabh Asudani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:28.76
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:16.24
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:15.69
Rishabh Gajwani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:00.88
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:08.19
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:55.04
Rishabh Rao (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:04.99
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.31
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:28.22
Rishan Arya (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:56.79
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:40.24
Riya Bafna (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:41.27
Riya Chonkar (Lodha Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
01:05.58
Rudra Patel (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:59.54
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.91
Saanvi Zutshi (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.56
Sabyasachi Panigrahi (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:24.60
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:01.27
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.68
Saeesha Wade (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.50
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:38.28
Sagar Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:41.88
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.25
Saksham Jha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:15.76
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 16
02:53.84
Sakshi Bist (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:48.09
Samara Roy (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:27.36
Sanah Bhabha (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:38.86
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:32.98
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:33.77
Sanaya Irani (Marble Arch)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:04.44
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:02.07
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:46.08
Sanaya Shetty (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:56.17
Sanika Daga (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:46.27
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.60
Sanjiti Saha (BAF Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:16.30
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.35
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:33.40
NMR
Savali Patil (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.95
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:44.31
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:39.43
Sawar Akuskar (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:48.24
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:38.91
Seeya Bijlani (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:09.88
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:35.98
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:31.05
Shanaya Karkhanis (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:38.71
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:45.13
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.61
Shanaya Kheruka (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:07.97
Sharicka Zutshi (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:45.76
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:51.18
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:37.89
Shaurya Trikha (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:06.72
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:20.22
Shifa Nensey (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:14.92
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:16.17
Shlok Mane (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:57.12
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.35
Shlok Puranik (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:56.46
Shlok Shah (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:26.70
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:39.29
Shlok . Shah (St. Gregorios)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:59.24
Shraddha Shetty (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:07.15
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:50.54
Shruti Nivasarkar (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
05:18.07
Shyam Sampat (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
02:22.10
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:28.18
Siddhant Kumar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.28
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:50.13
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:38.68
Siddhant Parikh (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
02:09.98
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:58.31
Siddhesh Nimhan (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:57.64
Siya Devrukhkar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:49.20
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:52.16
NMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:44.86
Sneh Goyla (Vibgyor Pune)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:21.49
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:44.46
Soham Chikane (St. Peters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:30.15
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:29.78
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.98
Soham Khot (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:28.87
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:40.37
Soham Nair (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:22.02
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:21.15
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:36.76
Spandan Yeole (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:41.81
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:49.74
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:35.75
Srish Maulik (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:37.82
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:32.08
Stuti Daga (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:31.67
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.72
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:42.48
Suhaan Bahri (St. Gregorios)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:21.80
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:28.55
Sumukh Bhatia (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:36.38
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:42.80
Swanand Khanolkar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:18.20
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:36.07
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:32.06
Swastik Hegde (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:57.74
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.55
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:40.16
Swital Shah (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:47.08
Tanishk Suvarna (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.10
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:36.41
Tanishq Kadam (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:31.09
Taniya Madan (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:55.40
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:26.21
Tanvi Mehta (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:53.10
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:48.30
Tejaswin Date (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:46.75
Tejaswita Bhardwaj (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:19.87
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:36.47
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:36.50
Tia Karkhanis (Singhania Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:37.85
BMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:34.91
BMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:33.16
Trisha Bhatia (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:45.83
Tulasi Gandhi (Atul Vidyalaya)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
02:03.07
Vahrun Taraporewala (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:37.48
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.96
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.37
Varad Kuvar (Fravashi Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:11.01
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:53.85
Varad Pathre (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:31.72
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:40.40
Varun Asudani (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:06.67
Vedant Agrawal (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:33.30
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 16
03:12.70
Vedant Parekh (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:32.49
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:53.26
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:41.36
Vedant Patil (Ashoka Chandsi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:41.84
Vedant Raja (Euroschool)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:38.59
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.09
Vedant Sharda (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:36.14
Vedant Singh (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:31.85
BMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:29.11
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:26.78
Vedika Makhija (AVM Bandra West)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:16.85
Vedika Prabhudesai (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:43.74
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:30.84
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:37.02
Veer Mehta (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:43.39
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.89
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:36.70
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:03.11
NMR
Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:24.33
Vidit Agrawal (Bombay Scottish Mahim)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:15.08
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 16
03:21.78
Vidya Valley Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:18.40
Vidya Valley Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:59.69
Vidya Valley Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:44.80
Vinayak Kuvar (Fravashi Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:26.59
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:39.92
Vinit Mane (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:31.38
NMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:36.27
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:27.42
Vivaan Mansukhani (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:15.57
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:36.36
Vivaan Sethi (Marble Arch)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.99
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:48.73
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:42.50
Vivansingh Dua (Jamnabai Narsee)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:33.19
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:30.79
Vritika Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.54
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:44.41
Yash Patki (Ryan Intl. Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.70
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:06.09
Yusuf Khan (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:35.99
Yuvraj Khandkar (Parle Tilak)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:55.27
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:50.88
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:45.60
Zahra Sakarwala (J. B. Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.81