Aafreen Jaliwala (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:24.27
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:29.25
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:24.96
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:11.09
Aanchal Yadav (Country Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:59.69
Aditya Shah (Celebration)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.23
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:38.50
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.58
Akshay Kamath (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:43.48
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.94
Alisha Choudhari (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:36.06
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:35.72
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:39.78
8
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:28.97
Alizeh Mehta (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:37.42
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:44.04
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:14.82
Allen Andrew (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:26.50
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:34.75
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:05.41
NMR
Anannya Nayak (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:22.69
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:24.82
NMR
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:19.22
NMR
1
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:17.75
NMR
Ananya Nadar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:46.74
Ananya Shah (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:56.25
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.18
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:57.21
Anaya Nath (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:52.92
Antara Kothare (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:39.15
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:27.83
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:12.28
NMR
Anushka Salaskar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:43.58
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.04
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:43.29
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:37.99
Apeksha Fernandes (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:43.30
NMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:36.71
BMR
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:32.46
NMR
Ariaa Sheth (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:40.99
BMR
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.65
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:36.70
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:33.31
BMR
Arjun Rawool (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:37.98
Armaan Jetha (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:43.50
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:48.18
NMR
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:41.18
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:35.75
Arnav Agrawal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:20.72
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:35.60
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:09.31
Arsh Sayed (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.60
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.17
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.21
8
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:23.49
Arya Chavan (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:31.04
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:36.38
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.41
3
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:23.32
Aryan Awad (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.10
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:15.02
Aryan Dinakaran (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.10
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:37.67
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.88
Aryan Raorane (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.78
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.82
Aryan Upadhyay (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.13
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:48.69
Ashwin Jaiswar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:39.39
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.91
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:36.76
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:31.99
Asim Kokate (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:13.55
Atharv Agrawal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:19.78
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:28.22
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:13.44
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:06.30
Bethany Furtado (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.48
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:52.39
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:43.07
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:38.26
Bianca Fernandes (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:32.20
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:32.62
6
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:18.65
Chetan Molankar (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.01
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.53
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.24
4
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.91
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.65
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:03.96
Dayita Bangera (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:35.42
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:37.45
Dev Ambokar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:17.34
NMR
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:32.32
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:14.87
NMR
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:08.48
BMR
Devanshi Desai (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.85
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.71
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:43.78
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:36.86
Dia Daryanani (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:42.23
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:39.57
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:16.71
Durva Redkar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:30.14
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:38.22
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:31.84
7
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:20.22
Fareyha Amin (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:31.52
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:35.75
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:17.74
Fateh Singh (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.41
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.56
3
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.14
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:05.62
NMR
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:25.52
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:41.53
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:21.89
NMR
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:46.46
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:06.62
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:12.44
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:31.63
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:36.84
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:32.60
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:49.68
NMR
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
02:56.30
NMR
GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:37.19
GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:58.43
GAF Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:32.69
GAF Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:08.38
GAF Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:12.35
GAF Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:16.84
Gargi Shirshekar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:34.82
Gauri Khasgiwale (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:28.73
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.83
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:28.86
GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:05.73
BMR
GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:00.07
GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:26.56
BMR
GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:26.19
GSC Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:42.31
GSC Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:01.42
Hritika Prabhudesai (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:24.93
IIT Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:50.11
IIT Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:07.42
Iqra Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:26.41
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:39.97
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:28.90
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:14.01
Ishan Shetty (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.51
Janvi Gholap (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:41.96
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:25.67
7
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:20.53
Jeet Patil (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:54.17
Jiya Sawant (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:45.77
Kayaan Parmar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.31
Khyati Gholap (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:42.91
Kimaya Fonseca (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.83
Krish Mehta (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:20.04
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:32.34
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:29.50
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:05.58
Krish Shetty (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.19
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.69
Kunal Shroff (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:30.39
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.40
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:33.22
L. Shresht (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.36
NMR
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.40
Laksh Parulekar (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.15
Laksh Puri (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:33.45
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:15.21
BMR
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:08.56
BMR
Mallika Dasgupta (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:42.87
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.65
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:38.10
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:33.68
BMR
Manas Chorge (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:19.77
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:32.46
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:14.54
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:06.92
Manasi Mahamunkar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:32.98
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:35.31
Manav Mehta (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.21
Marila Klishchuk (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:56.07
Meher Bath (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.50
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.94
4
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:23.60
Mishti Shah (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.51
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.87
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:34.73
5
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:23.93
MLWB Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:48.15
MLWB Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
03:01.53
MLWB Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:25.16
MLWB Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:45.08
Mrudula Bagul (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:46.90
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:53.24
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.36
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:41.45
Naval Makwana (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:23.54
Neal Timblo (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.25
Neel Jetley (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.89
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:48.42
BMR
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.47
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.78
Neil Hannur (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.07
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.30
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.44
Nirav Heliya (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:40.65
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.15
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.65
Nishita Panday (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.23
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:30.42
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:10.04
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:53.31
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:25.03
Ozone Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:37.56
Ozone Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:59.37
Ozone Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:50.42
Ozone Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:10.60
Pahal Killekar (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:45.24
Palak Joshi (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.17
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:37.60
Param Purohit (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.74
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.99
7
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:33.17
Parth Jain (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.81
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.57
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:40.16
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.96
Pragati Jha (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:44.26
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.57
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:44.38
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.10
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:35.35
PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:00.00
Raghav Jetley (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:47.11
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:55.07
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.06
Reina Doshi (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.62
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.56
Reyan Gada (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:40.51
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:39.79
Rishabh Chaubey (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:18.78
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:15.96
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:01.86
Rishan Arya (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.95
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.15
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.24
Rishit Bhansali (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:48.39
Saeesha Wade (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.21
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:38.63
Saksham Jha (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:22.50
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:31.90
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:15.65
Samyak Narnaware (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:21.82
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:16.07
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:09.47
Sanika Desai (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:33.66
Savali Patil (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:51.70
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:51.62
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:47.41
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:40.85
Shardul Mhatre (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.50
Sharvi Sawant (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:28.69
Shlok Mane (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:56.30
Shraddha Menon (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:20.98
NMR
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:31.06
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:26.62
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:12.12
Shraddha Shetty (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.23
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:38.89
Shravani Patil (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:51.68
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.43
Shreyank Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.81
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.92
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.90
1
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:18.70
Shreyas Temkar (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:39.30
Shrikant Sonavne (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:36.02
8
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.99
7
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:23.23
Shweta Jaiswar (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:29.77
6
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:18.33
Siddhant Kumar (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.47
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.00
Siya Devrukhkar (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:23.25
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:25.67
BMR
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:22.40
2
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:20.05
Sneha Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:30.25
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:17.60
Soham Athalye (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:24.20
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:34.69
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:10.75
Soham Chikane (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:26.63
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:26.90
Soham Khot (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:27.29
Soham Nair (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:14.14
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:18.71
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:11.62
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:01.47
Sumumkh Bhatia (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:31.62
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:35.41
Swanand Khanolkar (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:26.48
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.93
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:21.37
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:11.16
Thea De (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:31.47
Uma Sonavne (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:36.04
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:39.14
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:43.97
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:17.50
Vahrun Taraporewala (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.97
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.63
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.15
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.90
Vedanti Raut (MLWB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:37.32
8
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:20.50
Vedika Prabhudesai (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:40.50
NMR
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.90
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:38.22
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:34.92
Veer Mehta (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:42.22
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:54.58
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:41.00
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.42
Vignesh Gajul (GAF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.03
Vinit Mane (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:13.38
NMR
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:20.50
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:01.83
Viraj Kharude (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.99
Vivaan Mansukhani (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.97
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:27.30
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:15.71
Vivaan Sethi (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.71
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.72
2
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:19.02
Vritika Sampat (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:53.98
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:58.12
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
01:02.01
Yash Velkar (MSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:34.62
Yuvraj Khandkar (CSMSSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.91
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:31.13
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.70
6
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:21.53
Zahra Sakarwala (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.63
Zoya Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:27.71
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:42.11
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:26.31
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:15.57