Aadya Seksaria (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.11
Aakanksha Vora (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
01:11.11
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:31.84
NMR
Aamir Arsiwala (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:09.63
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:03.62
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:31.28
Aanya Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:51.82
Aanya Wala (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:27.97
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:27.79
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:07.81
Aarnav Goel (Maneckji Cooper)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:46.85
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:35.53
Aarushi Sharma (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:56.59
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:02.75
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:46.20
Aashni Joshi (Billabong Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:17.58
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.73
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:35.81
Aayush Halgekar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.80
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.57
Abha Mirashi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:57.57
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:42.63
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:38.54
Abhinit Dhoda (Ryan Kharghar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:37.62
Aditi Nazre (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:44.97
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:37.79
Aditi Patil (Fravashi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:39.63
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:14.98
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.84
Aditya Ghosh (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:12.53
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:31.68
NMR
Aditya Shah (Jankidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:09.17
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.09
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.83
Aditya Shetty (Greenlawns High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:16.59
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:41.68
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:34.06
Advikaa Ramesh (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:32.15
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.32
Akira Iyer (City International)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:12.58
Akshay Aserkar (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:49.21
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:10.13
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.07
Albert Paul (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:51.65
Albin Alex (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:33.20
BMR
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:38.23
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:28.25
Aleina Agarwal (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.19
Allen Andrew (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:24.26
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:51.98
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:35.57
Amber Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:33.08
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:13.12
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:32.16
Ananya Kedia (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:23.95
Ananya Kochhar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
01:18.80
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
01:14.10
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:39.19
Ananya Naidu (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.54
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.37
Ananya Srinivasan (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:34.35
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:24.29
Anaya Golani (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.70
Anaya Punamiya (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:46.52
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:46.00
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:36.24
Andrew Dias (Podar Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:56.31
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:51.89
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:45.75
Anika Mohta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:58.40
Anika Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.23
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.82
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:41.96
Anish Shetty (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:32.68
Annanya Nayak (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:58.26
BMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:46.78
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:42.60
Anousha Singi (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.16
Anshul Jhamb (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.57
Antara Agrawal (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.67
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:57.75
Anuj Ugle (Horizon Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:50.03
Anuja Ugle (Horizon Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:18.39
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:38.41
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:33.95
Anusha Chanda (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:58.16
Anya Tyagi (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:22.57
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:09.57
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:51.52
Aratrika Biswas (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
00:53.64
NMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:43.15
Aria Seth (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:16.58
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:38.54
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:35.00
Arianna Jolly (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:04.75
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:06.89
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:12.99
Arjun Jhaveri (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:55.87
Arjun Samant (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:59.65
Armaan Bhansali (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:38.30
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:41.54
Armaan Jetha (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.60
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.83
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.03
Arnav Agrawal (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:24.25
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:42.99
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:39.00
Arnav Bangera (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:14.60
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.03
Arshi Vora (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:37.18
BMR
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:31.38
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.12
NMR
Arth Gupta (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:59.96
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:02.63
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:52.20
Arya Kulkarni (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:57.57
Aryaman Khataukar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:17.50
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.98
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:31.35
Aryaman Parpia (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:37.62
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.84
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.13
Aryan Awad (Thakur Public)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:35.11
Aryan Dinakaran (SSRVM Mulund)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.02
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.78
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:38.22
Aryan Nair (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.91
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.28
Aryan Patel (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:53.69
Aryan Rao (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:25.36
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:48.36
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:35.14
Atharv Agrawal (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:28.15
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:16.22
Atharv Pai (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:42.60
Atharv Phadke (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:05.61
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.05
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.00
Atharva Jarange (North Point)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.73
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:38.93
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:36.59
Atharva Mehta (SSRVM Mulund)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:34.38
Avani Sukhtankar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.82
Avni Vats (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:46.02
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:24.68
Ayesha Modak (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:48.22
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:49.01
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:37.56
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:12.62
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:20.91
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:23.11
Bombay Scottish Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:40.10
Brijraj Shetty (Prime Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:42.37
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:32.94
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:57.56
Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
03:04.81
Chinmayee Somane (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:30.45
BMR
Chirag Rastogi (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:41.77
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:30.14
Chirayu Ghadge (National Virar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
04:00.42
D. Indira (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:45.94
D. Vamika (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:03.34
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:56.44
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:21.10
D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:34.38
Dayita Bangera (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:43.31
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.89
Debeshwar Mukkherjee (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:13.83
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:59.41
Dev Badani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:04.71
Devansh Jalan (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:40.84
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:12.57
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:44.53
Devayani Bhor (Sadhu Vaswani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:49.69
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:49.60
Dhanayush Raninga (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:12.24
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.37
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:30.48
Dharini Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:20.81
Dhiraj Jain (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:44.99
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:47.48
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:38.57
Dhrishni Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:54.58
Dhruv Divekar (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:34.44
Dhruv Nariani (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:50.75
Dhruv Patel (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:24.92
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.19
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:33.28
Dirgham Maniar (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
02:13.69
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:56.21
Dishant Desle (National Virar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:32.01
Drishti Bist (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:45.33
Esha Deo (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:21.69
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:33.84
Eshaan Kashikar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:35.23
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:16.39
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:38.06
Eshani Parulekar (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:47.99
Ethan Sequeira (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.86
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:48.11
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.97
Evanka Shah (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:31.71
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:39.76
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:33.34
BMR
Farhan Amin (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:28.46
G. Rohita (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:53.00
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:37.19
Gairik Mukherjee (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:39.44
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:34.52
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.44
Garv Gupta (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:41.67
Gayatri Sanghi (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:16.87
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:43.06
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:37.18
GD Somani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:33.53
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:15.72
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:24.05
Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:43.66
Greenlawns Worli Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Greenlawns Worli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
03:25.00
Hardik Prajapati (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
02:29.20
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:00.40
Harshal Shardul (Horizon Nashik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:37.92
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:30.39
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:27.78
Harshi Shroff (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:28.44
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:44.67
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.28
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:36.91
Hiranandani Powai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:51.44
Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:16.74
Hiranandani Powai Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:37.15
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:29.59
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:29.07
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:58.89
Hiranandani Thane Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:49.96
Huzaifa Poonawala (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:58.21
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:58.72
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:48.96
Iqra Shaikh (Christ Church)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.65
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.19
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:35.63
Ishaan Nagarkatti (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:14.10
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.41
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:05.41
Ishani Desai (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:54.54
Ishani Kumar (CNM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:33.63
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:31.68
Ishita Somwanshi (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:25.58
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.67
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:36.65
Jahaan Sheth (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:13.94
Jahnavi Joshi (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:41.39
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:16.53
NMR
Jamnabai Narsee Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
02:38.12
Janhavi Shah (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
01:25.70
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:38.99
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:33.46
BMR
Jispa Doshi (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:37.93
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:35.68
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:31.84
Johann DSouza (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.77
Kabir Mody (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:25.47
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:57.30
Kalpit Singh (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:32.72
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:34.02
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:42.86
Karan Shah (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:33.32
Kareena Shankta (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:39.19
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.18
Kaustubh Nagvekar (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:38.64
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:41.46
Kavir Kothari (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:16.46
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:10.70
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:58.81
Keya Daruwala (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:44.50
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:29.35
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:45.93
Keya Mody (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:24.99
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.45
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:32.13
Khush Gathani (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:52.12
Khushi Deshmukh (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:28.97
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:20.97
6
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:19.87
Khushi Jain (L. Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.68
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:35.90
Khushi Patel (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:31.81
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:41.49
Kiara Bangera (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:41.49
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:37.83
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:35.11
Kimaya Ahirrao (Ashoka Nasik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:35.18
7
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
03:20.54
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:45.21
Kiran Mathews (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:00.66
NMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:31.21
BMR
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:27.02
BMR
Kiyaan Ajinkya (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:52.72
8
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:48.16
Krish Jhaveri (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:01.88
Krishna Bari (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:10.32
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:29.53
Laksh Parulekar (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.91
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.44
Laksh Puri (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.42
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:33.50
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:31.13
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:07.07
Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:27.16
Lakshya Agarwala (Campion)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:17.16
Laukik Khandekar (Ashoka Nasik)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:14.79
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:14.44
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:33.10
Linda George (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
01:42.76
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:41.47
Lohit Prabhu (Childrens Kandivali)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
02:32.66
Lubaina Tankiwala (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
02:15.37
Mallika Dasgupta (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:39.26
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.80
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:34.36
Mallika Singh (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:48.93
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:25.31
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.75
Mallika Sinha (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:34.15
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:42.75
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:39.00
Manan Sethna (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
02:00.23
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:50.56
Manas Chorge (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:25.09
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:01.31
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.31
Maya Hattangadi (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:48.15
Mayank Dhamne (Wisdom High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:50.90
Meet Makhija (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:17.97
NMR
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
02:51.07
NMR
Mehlam Ghadialy (St. Marys ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:13.58
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:10.91
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.15
Mohd.Malik Chawdhary (St. Peters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:41.10
Mrunmayee Paunikar (Parle Tilak ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:50.10
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:46.21
Mrunmayee Raut (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:53.17
Mufaddal Kapasi (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:17.39
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:34.16
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:26.15
NMR
Muskaan Lucknowala (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:23.63
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:37.37
Muskaan Patel (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:35.01
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:42.05
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:45.18
Myra Jadwani (Beacon High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:13.18
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:23.71
Namita Hegdekar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:18.91
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:41.84
Natania Khanna (Villa Theresa)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:30.85
Navaal Rai (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:52.00
7
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:39.81
Nazneen Khan (Childrens Malad)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:01.31
Neel Kulkarni (Universal Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:24.99
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:41.27
Neha Gadre (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
02:04.31
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
01:05.56
Neym Rizvi (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:06.90
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:34.04
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:28.35
Nicolas Fernando (L. Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:29.10
NMR
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:27.69
BMR
Nikita Rane (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:08.16
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.93
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:34.53
Niyati Soneji (Greenlawns Worli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:34.41
Nyra Jain (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:49.99
Palak Dhami (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:13.11
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:35.05
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:32.70
NMR
Pragati Gupta (Jasudben)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:37.08
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:12.44
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:43.33
Prasad Hirlekar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:08.62
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:32.58
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:29.42
Pratham Shah (St. Johns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:47.36
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:40.16
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.91
Pratyush Mahajan (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:18.41
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
01:09.86
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:33.44
Priya Pherwani (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
02:16.94
Proteeti Sinha (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:08.57
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:31.27
Pushya Sahajwani (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:44.12
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:38.71
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:36.58
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
02:53.88
Queen Mary Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16 (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 16
03:15.98
Radhika Gawde (St. Johns)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:14.05
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:08.60
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:34.16
Raghav Gurukrishnan (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
02:00.54
Raghav Jetley (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:00.87
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
00:57.30
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:46.65
Rashi Muthukumar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:47.16
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:34.81
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:40.55
Ravi Pant (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:19.24
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:47.68
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:35.66
Reina Doshi (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:55.15
Reyan Gada (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:33.62
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:25.79
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.03
Rhea Jacob (Gundecha Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:43.28
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.17
Rishabh Asudani (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.83
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.42
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:36.54
Rishabh Rao (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:29.97
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.71
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:29.71
Rishabh Shah (Greenlawns High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:48.45
Rishi Desai (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
02:02.14
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:49.41
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 18
00:38.59
Rohan Narsimhan (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:56.23
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:46.79
Roshni Goela (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
01:21.25
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.29
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:34.88
Ruarc DSouza (L. Podar)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:46.70
Ruchika Bedi (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:46.37
Ryan Jacob (Gundecha Academy)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:13.51
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:43.00
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:33.34
Sabhyasachi Panigrahi (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:26.84
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:17.14
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:04.44
Sagar Malandkar (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.31
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:39.47
Sagarika Jain (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:26.21
NMR
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:35.29
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:39.90
NMR
Sakeena Baker (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 18
00:45.03
3
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 18
00:35.86
BMR
Saksham Jha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:29.09
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:39.46
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:33.33
Samnyu Yadav (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:43.07
Sana Merchant (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:40.77
Sanah Bhabha (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:31.66
BMR
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:30.65
Sanika Daga (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:49.32
Sanjiti Saha (BAF Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:32.23
NMR
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
03:01.00
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:36.56
Sauhard Dubey (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:53.10
Savali Patil (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.49
Sayali Nachankar (Sadhu Vaswani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:48.90
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:43.49
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.44
Seeya Bijlani (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 12
02:57.43
NMR
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:44.25
BMR
Shananya Kheruka (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:10.35
Shishuvan Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16 (Shishuvan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 16
03:10.20
Shlok Shah (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:26.17
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:39.98
Shruti Manghani (Queen Mary)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:52.97
Siddharth Kaul (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:35.75
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.42
Simran Kambli (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:27.75
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:37.13
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16 (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 16
02:06.22
Singhania Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16 (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 16
02:24.75
Siya Devrukhkar (Parle Tilak ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:00.55
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:01.34
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:50.45
Siya Shetty (Greenlawns High)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:41.68
Soham Chikane (St. Peters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:38.48
5
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:45.88
7
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.78
Soham Nair (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:14.18
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:33.65
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:28.29
Soham Patil (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:44.53
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:45.36
Spandan Yeole (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:42.91
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:52.21
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.69
Srish Maulik (RSB AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:26.83
NMR
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:39.00
NMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:34.40
Stuti Bhatia (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
01:24.66
Stuti Daga (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:36.04
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:42.74
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
00:36.39
Sumaya Mehta (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:59.54
Sumukh Bhatia (VCW AVM)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:38.97
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.09
Suraj Karmarkar (Vidya Valley)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:48.41
Swanand Khanolkar (Parle Tilak ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
00:35.59
Swapnil Patil (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
01:59.04
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 18
00:48.98
Tanaya Manchekar (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:42.81
Tanisha Chheda (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:39.61
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.80
BMR
Tanishka Singhania (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:10.45
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:59.38
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:35.51
Tejaswita Bhardwaj (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:14.36
NMR
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:16.90
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:34.65
NMR
Tia Karkhanis (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:39.93
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:37.30
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 12
00:34.38
Tirtha Pawar (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 16
00:35.42
Trisha Karkhanis (SD Singhania)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:15.13
BMR
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:11.03
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:31.25
NMR
Tulasi Gandhi (Atul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
01:57.49
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 16
00:52.24
Vahrun Taraporewala (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:35.85
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:44.26
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:45.66
Vaidehi Jha (Gokuldham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:35.84
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:43.83
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 12
00:48.72
Varad Kuvar (Fravashi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:16.90
4
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 12
03:10.62
Varad Pathre (Lakshdham)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:44.70
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:40.40
Vedant Agrawal (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:30.87
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:25.45
Vedant Bapna (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:16.96
1
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
02:50.59
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:34.19
Vedant Parekh (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:39.23
3
200 M. Indl. Medley - Boys Under 14
03:06.05
Vedant Raja (Euro Airoli)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:47.28
Vedant Shah (Jankidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:31.12
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:20.69
Vedant Sharda (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:34.18
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:44.38
Vedika Makhija (AVM Bandra W)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
01:32.13
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls Under 14
01:10.59
2
200 M. Indl. Medley - Girls Under 14
02:52.09
Vedika Prabhudesai (Hiranandani Powai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 12
01:48.73
Veer Mehta (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:44.00
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 10
00:41.61
5
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 10
00:37.86
Vianca Shah (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 14
00:49.75
Vidit Agrawal (Bombay Scottish)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:12.65
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
00:29.66
Vinayak Kuvar (Fravashi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
01:26.86
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 12
01:18.48
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 12
00:40.82
Vinit Mane (Vibgyor Mumbai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:33.54
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:38.02
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
00:29.31
Viraj Rajurkar (Hiranandani Thane)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:34.19
Vivaan Sethi (Marble Arch)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:25.56
3
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:48.88
Vivan Singh Dua (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:34.93
Vritika Sampat (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:59.16
Vritti Oza (Jamnabai)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:52.81
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:54.10
Yash Patki (Ryan Nerul)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
01:17.31
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 14
01:08.60
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 14
00:32.26
Yash Sanap (Podar Kalyan)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style - Boys Under 16
01:11.41
YingLung Kwan (GD Somani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:29.96
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:40.18
Yuvraj Khandkar (Parle Tilak ICSE)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys Under 8
01:24.91
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
00:58.62
Zahra Sakarwala (JB Petit)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 10
00:48.27
6
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 10
00:41.25
Zanaee Raghavan (Cathedral)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:17.75
6
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:08.75
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
00:54.54
Zian Mistry (Bombay Intl.)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
01:33.40
8
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 16
00:41.78
Zoon Dhawan (D. Ambani)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
01:23.88