A Saikiran (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:27.64
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:16.27
Aabha Phatak (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:27.00
Aafreen Jaliwala (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:22.92
NMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:29.53
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:23.96
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:10.40
NMR
Aanchal Yadav (Country Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.58
Aaradhya Pilane (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:37.17
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.76
Adil Merchant (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:42.63
Adil Syed (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.95
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:33.71
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.50
2
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:19.70
Aditya Mhapralkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:47.46
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:37.40
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:28.57
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:14.60
Allen Andrew (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:58.67
Aman Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:13.42
NMR
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:21.31
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:08.79
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:05.78
Amber Malandkar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.79
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.62
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:40.88
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:32.70
Anannya Nayak (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:24.78
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.41
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:21.39
2
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:20.12
Anaya Golani (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:53.22
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:57.38
Anaya Punamiya (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:45.63
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:46.61
NMR
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:46.39
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:37.57
Anoushka Fonseca (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:51.14
8
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:27.12
Antara Kothare (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.67
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.47
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:40.71
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:34.78
BMR
Anushka Salaskar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:51.22
Apeksha Fernandes (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.46
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:34.34
NMR
Arnav Agrawal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.20
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:48.18
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:15.28
Arth Gupta (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.80
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.57
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:23.01
4
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.35
Aryan Dinakaran (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:58.10
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:53.19
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:45.11
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:42.56
Ashok Gawade (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:19.92
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:20.14
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:13.53
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:02.76
Ashwin Jaiswar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.07
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.57
BMR
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:42.62
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.00
Atharv Agrawal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:29.66
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:31.10
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:15.39
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:08.74
Atharva Mhapralkar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:21.22
Atharva Natekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
01:00.82
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:58.00
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
01:01.93
Avni Vats (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:45.18
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:46.84
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:23.12
Chetan Molankar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.47
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:41.50
7
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.13
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.75
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:42.94
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:45.99
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:10.91
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:55.65
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:00.44
Dayita Bangera (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:52.06
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.22
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.37
Dia Daryanani (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:40.18
Dia Makhecha (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.25
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:55.02
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.07
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:41.22
Dipti Kapadia (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:52.57
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:20.29
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:22.38
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:45.92
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:36.84
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:58.85
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:50.84
Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:21.64
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:12.31
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:38.58
GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:50.96
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:35.30
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:58.14
GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:10.02
Harshi Shroff (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:25.07
BMR
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:49.85
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:27.59
BMR
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:14.84
Hrishikesh Bhoir (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.81
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:50.56
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:38.27
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:33.91
Huzaifa Poonawala (Radio Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:28.86
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.92
7
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.40
IIT Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:56.67
Iqra Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:41.96
NMR
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.60
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.47
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:36.38
Jahnavi Joshi (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:49.06
Janvi Gholap (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:47.00
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:45.25
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:42.00
6
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:23.38
Jay Gaikar (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:25.42
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:18.22
Kahan Doshi (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:36.22
Kareena Shankta (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.66
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.65
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:46.17
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:37.88
Kaustubh Nagvekar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:37.50
Khushi Jain (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:41.20
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:42.54
Khyati Gholap (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.65
Kiara Bangera (Otters Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:41.61
NMR
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.28
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:38.22
NMR
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:35.16
NMR
Mallika Dasgupta (Otters Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.75
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.30
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:42.66
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:35.79
Manas Chorge (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:27.06
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:37.81
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:24.23
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:11.94
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:19.30
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:01.56
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:40.40
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:40.77
Mizan Shaikh (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
01:04.66
Mrudula Bagul (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.67
Namita Hegdekar (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:25.09
BMR
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:15.66
Neem Shukla (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:26.69
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.55
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:23.62
1
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:18.47
NMR
Nehal Chauhan (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:39.69
Neym Rizvi (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:16.25
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:26.72
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:15.38
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:05.53
Nirav Heliya (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.72
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:51.88
Niyati Soneji (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.64
Om Raut (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:40.77
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:39.94
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:21.56
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:37.94
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:04.01
Pallavi Gudla (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:57.07
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:51.67
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:42.13
Parth Jain (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:21.18
NMR
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.30
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:19.51
NMR
1
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:16.68
NMR
Parth Khetwani (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.47
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:53.94
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:54.05
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:45.40
Pradyumna Sharma (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:17.37
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:30.07
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:26.92
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:08.67
Pragati Jha (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:57.88
Prasad Hirlekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:25.15
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:23.15
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:24.72
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:05.08
Prathamesh Shinde (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:37.06
Prayag Jaiswal (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:48.55
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.22
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.88
Pritesh Chavan (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:26.47
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:19.57
Prithvi Poojary (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:45.89
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.87
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:40.64
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.02
PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:26.00
NMR
PSP Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:22.22
NMR
PSP Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.94
PSP Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:54.00
PSP Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:20.32
Pujita Mohta (Vibgyor)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:31.21
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.57
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.26
5
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:25.45
Pushya Sahajwani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:43.99
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.31
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:40.05
BMR
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:38.28
Raghav Jetley (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.94
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.91
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.37
5
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.81
Rhea Jacob (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:42.67
BMR
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.99
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:46.04
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:35.82
Rida Shinde (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:33.56
7
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:28.16
Rohan Narsimhan (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:49.22
Ruchika Bedi (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:40.63
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:54.23
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:47.73
7
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:26.30
Ryan Jacob (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.78
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.27
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.00
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:33.81
Sagar Malandkar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:57.66
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.33
NMR
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
01:02.00
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:42.90
Sagarika Rawat (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:39.32
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:42.82
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:38.91
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:22.33
Sahil Parab (GSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:42.68
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:53.14
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:47.06
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:21.17
Saksham Jha (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:24.50
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:16.35
Samriddha Dutta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:47.18
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:46.83
BMR
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:43.00
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.40
Samyak Narnaware (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:32.25
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:33.47
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:27.43
Saugandhika Kale (IIT)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:34.68
7
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:23.64
Shardul Mhatre (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:29.47
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.60
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.40
3
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.04
Sharva Bhave (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:43.25
Shourya Mukherjee (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
02:02.06
Shraddha Menon (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:27.72
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:35.82
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:32.50
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:15.56
Shravani Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.42
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:42.18
Shreay Sarang (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:45.28
Shubham Kale (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:32.80
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:15.36
Shweta Jaiswar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:31.43
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:36.69
Siddharth Kaul (Otters Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.30
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:50.97
Siya Devrukhkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.68
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.51
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.61
3
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:23.92
Sneha Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:33.03
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:40.46
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:25.91
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:19.89
Soham Athalye (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:40.17
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.13
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.32
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.92
Sudhanshu Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:40.84
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
02:01.86
Sumukh Bhatia (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.29
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.67
Tanaya Manchekar (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:37.51
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:44.45
6
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:23.23
Tanvi Pednekar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:32.12
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:35.00
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:20.26
Trisha Menon (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:33.79
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:38.48
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.54
4
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:25.00
Vacha Maniar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.60
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:33.59
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:35.13
8
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:28.25
Vahrun Taraporewala (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.19
Vaibhavi Vankhedekar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:49.15
Vaidehi Jha (GAET)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.01
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.18
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.12
Vaishnav Hirlekar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.26
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.15
Varad Pathre (ASP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.52
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.70
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.95
Varad Pawar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:48.95
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.06
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.88
Vivaan Raheja (Acres)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:25.07
Yash Jain (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
01:02.63
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
01:00.84
Yugantar Bhasin (GSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
02:01.98
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
02:02.00
Yuvraj Khandkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.75
8
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:41.60
Zahra Sakarwala (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:48.50
BMR
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:41.57
Zoya Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:29.33
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:43.68
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:30.67
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:15.29