Aaryaman Jaising (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:48.21
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:42.64
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.40
Aaryan Bhosale (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.53
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:39.78
Abhisar Bankar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:47.68
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:47.05
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:49.19
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:30.82
Abhishek Jaiswal (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:44.35
Aditya M. (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:52.85
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:39.28
Aditya Patil (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:42.72
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:26.50
Akanksha Shah (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:42.31
NMR
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.70
BMR
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:40.67
NMR
Alafeyah Lokhandwala (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:52.52
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:56.87
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:43.65
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:28.68
Ambar Malnokar (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:53.35
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:56.25
Ananya Pandey (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:48.98
NMR
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:48.03
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:41.86
Antara Kothare (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:53.65
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:40.15
Aria Seth (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.96
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.54
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.39
Arshia Vora (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:55.42
Aryaman Parpia (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:47.60
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:51.44
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:47.60
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.71
Bethany Furtado (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:28.43
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:31.75
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:26.28
3
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:22.50
Bhavya Visal (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:55.72
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:53.85
Brijraj Shetty (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:52.23
CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:09.79
CCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:22.11
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:26.30
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:39.82
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:37.10
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:53.26
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:04.61
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:31.81
Dev Ambokar (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:52.86
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:42.25
Dev Aswani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.08
Dia Makecha (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.41
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.63
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.74
5
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:22.87
Diva Punjabi (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.50
6
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:25.19
Ethan Sequeira (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.81
BMR
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.84
BMR
7
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.15
5
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.18
Evanka Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.11
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:37.40
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.30
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:17.18
Gururaj Mhetre (Chembur Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:35.40
Harshi Shroff (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:43.96
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
02:02.70
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:54.09
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:26.56
Hitashi Mehta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:42.99
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:51.37
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.44
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:35.35
Hrishikesh Bhoir (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.55
Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.80
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.62
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:39.00
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.05
Husain Lokhandwala (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:51.20
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:51.69
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.50
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:37.20
Iqra Shaikh (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.71
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.92
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.56
Jahnavi Shah (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:28.37
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:38.60
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:12.39
NMR
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:45.56
khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:46.10
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:09.92
Kiran Mathews (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:28.31
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:30.28
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:29.39
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:08.15
Krish Manral (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:58.38
Krish Mehta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:36.19
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:45.69
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:25.36
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:16.87
Kshiven Shah (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.06
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.71
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.20
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.35
Maitryani Bhosale (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:59.19
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:39.84
Manas Chorge (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.81
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.53
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:40.71
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.50
Manutosh Patil (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:25.71
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:32.40
NMR
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
02:56.88
NMR
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:54.39
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:20.65
Mirhaan Rajani (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.69
Mufaddal Kapasi (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:26.25
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:31.67
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:09.11
Muskaan Patel (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.24
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:54.31
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:52.60
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:38.92
Neel Changani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:26.65
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:31.75
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:28.47
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:14.84
Neermita Bhattacharya (PMHB)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:44.03
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:41.20
Nidheesh Phadnis (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.15
Nishka Mehta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.25
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.60
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.53
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:12.03
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:20.46
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:32.39
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:36.80
Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.73
Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:45.26
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.49
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:45.47
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:37.51
Pallavi Gudla (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.15
BMR
1
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:22.05
Parita Sheth (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:41.75
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:50.44
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:25.39
Parth Kini (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:56.18
Pradyumna Sharma (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:21.64
NMR
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:35.20
Pratham Shah (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.81
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.17
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:45.71
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:37.10
Prithvi Poojary (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.47
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:29.36
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:23.83
BMR
7
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.00
Pushya Sahajwani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.50
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.78
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:24.91
4
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:22.54
Ranbir Vijan (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:51.58
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.45
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:41.40
Renna Jain (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.16
8
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:27.19
Risa Ganatra (Acres)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
01:08.81
Rishabh Asudani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.16
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:25.32
4
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:19.83
Ronak Sawant (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.79
BMR
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.61
NMR
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:19.87
NMR
1
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:18.12
NMR
Rudraksh Jaiswal (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.77
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.34
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.90
Sagarika Rawat (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:52.40
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:56.61
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:57.86
Sakshi Bingi (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:58.97
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:44.14
Samriddha Dutta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.88
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.67
BMR
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:25.56
2
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:22.30
Samyak Narnaware (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:48.62
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:49.51
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.88
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:39.81
Sanjiti Saha (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:45.59
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.60
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:42.60
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:37.59
Sarah Chamdawvala (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:59.57
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:50.87
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:41.18
Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:27.19
NMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:28.94
NMR
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:29.75
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:13.60
Shloka Gidwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:33.21
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:33.93
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:26.44
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:12.81
BMR
Shraddha Desai (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:29.80
Shubham Nagwekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:44.73
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:44.80
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:23.76
Shyam Patel (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:34.42
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:39.87
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:19.98
Siddhant Mani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:25.48
BMR
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:31.46
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:20.26
NMR
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:09.76
NMR
Sneha Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.68
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.83
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:43.44
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:38.30
Soham Athalye (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.31
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.07
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.75
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.72
Spandan Yeole (Ozone)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:22.74
NMR
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.13
BMR
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:23.85
BMR
2
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:18.16
BMR
Sumukh Bhatia (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.56
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:47.68
Surensh Iyar (SVP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:58.11
Tanisha Motta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:14.67
Tanvi Khandekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.33
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:55.88
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.25
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:42.83
Tarini Mehta (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.76
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.90
Theon Langrana (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:45.92
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.50
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.38
Urshita Vaishnav (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:36.84
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:48.38
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:37.46
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:18.72
Varad Pawar (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.06
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:59.58
Varun Makhija (CCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:29.35
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:33.15
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:17.90
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:08.13
Vedant Agrawal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:37.30
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:43.22
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:28.95
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:17.82
Veer Mehta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.46
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:31.08
8
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:26.61
8
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.34
Vidit Agrawal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:31.55
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:43.65
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:29.32
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:12.60
BMR
Vivaan Sanghvi (Millennium)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.80
BMR
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.91
6
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:20.94
Vritti Oza (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:28.66
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:26.83
NMR
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:31.28
7
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:25.20
Yash Jain (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.09
Yash Patankar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:46.90
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:24.30
Yashvi Agrawal (Acres)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:47.51
Yuvraj Wadhwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.15
BMR
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:29.29
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:21.67
BMR
3
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:19.36