Aanya Wala (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.13
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:33.16
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:26.81
5
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:20.28
Aaryaman Jaising (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.51
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.44
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:40.50
Abhilasha Saha (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
02:00.47
Adit Wad (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:31.76
3
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.31
Aditya Patil (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:54.41
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:40.49
Aditya Samant (The Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:23.54
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:33.59
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:12.28
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:06.20
Ahan Wad (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.70
2
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.25
Ananya Pande (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.79
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:45.28
Arlein Dmello (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:33.15
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:45.97
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:23.46
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:12.86
Armaan Sikka (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.03
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.15
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.90
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.92
Arnav Bangera (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:41.45
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:44.50
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:38.12
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:33.59
Aryan Ashar (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.23
Aryan Mehra (WSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:38.71
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.59
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:36.43
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:32.66
Ashok Gawde (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:42.38
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:46.72
6
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:23.51
Avani Sukhtankar (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:58.96
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:46.13
Bhavesh Satam (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:25.75
Brijraj Shetty (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.42
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:34.03
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:59.33
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:29.12
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:34.15
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:46.12
CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
02:59.91
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:40.74
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:52.68
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
04:03.81
CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
04:09.50
Dhanayush Raninga (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:38.09
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.19
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:35.16
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:33.03
Dhrish Gada (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:51.16
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:53.89
Diya Gupta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:58.25
Eshika Tawde (Jankidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
01:01.59
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
01:02.91
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
01:03.78
Evanka Shah (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:25.18
5
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.18
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.39
3
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:19.25
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:42.85
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
03:00.12
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
03:07.31
Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
03:28.14
GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:36.80
GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:50.21
Harshi Shroff (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:51.41
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:58.54
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:40.92
Hrishikesh Karmalkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.98
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.15
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:40.06
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:37.69
Isha Radia (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:49.87
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.51
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:40.34
Isha Tilwe (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:48.45
7
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:51.22
Ishani Kumar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.79
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.61
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:37.17
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:35.18
Jai Dhanani (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:20.13
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:28.53
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:23.47
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:01.29
Jaiveer Motwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:25.93
Jasika Sawant (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:35.82
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:32.37
8
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:26.72
Kapil Shetty (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:42.31
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:51.91
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:44.41
2
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.16
Karan Khanna (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
02:07.19
Keya Mody (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:50.72
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:59.40
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:48.81
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.58
Keya Parekh (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:58.45
7
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:47.28
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:32.33
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:29.62
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
02:47.60
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:53.91
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 13-15
02:50.36
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:28.19
Khushi Patel (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
01:03.25
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
01:06.15
8
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:48.27
Kiara Bangera (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:25.39
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.78
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:22.16
6
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:21.47
Kiran Mathews (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:51.41
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:35.23
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:16.62
Krish Mehta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.56
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:51.50
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.03
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:35.74
Kush Moriani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:28.78
2
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:28.78
2
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.45
5
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.61
Mahak Bhandari (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:42.80
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:48.25
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:39.25
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:36.26
Mahek Chotalia (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.33
5
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:37.42
Mairav Tolani (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.66
7
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.33
4
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.11
Mansi Pase (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:27.71
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:16.31
Meet Makhija (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:47.22
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:52.41
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:41.99
3
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:36.71
Meher Khanna (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
02:05.94
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:40.37
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 13-15
02:46.63
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:48.40
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 13-15
03:12.66
MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:32.72
Mira Shah (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.66
5
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:53.44
6
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:37.85
Mufaddal Kapasi (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:48.97
7
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:23.52
Namita Hegdekar (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:30.97
6
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:20.38
Nandika Raghav (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:39.38
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:30.56
7
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:23.22
Neel Changani (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:27.40
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:30.07
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:27.23
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:14.28
Nidheesh Phadnis (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.35
Nishka Mehta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:27.69
4
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:19.97
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
02:57.23
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Under Girls Under 7-11
03:25.56
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:23.99
NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Girls Under 7-11
03:44.79
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:03.49
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years (Otters)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay Boys Under 7-11
03:20.28
Palak Dhami (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:21.63
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.16
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:20.02
1
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:18.66
Parita Sheth (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:47.14
6
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:50.09
8
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:26.28
Pradyumna Sharma (MIG)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:28.96
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:40.72
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:34.68
3
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:15.29
Pragati Gupta (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:47.30
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:45.64
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:41.41
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:34.88
Pranali Sohoni (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:41.13
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:40.28
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:42.00
7
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:22.86
Prithvi Poojary (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:36.75
Radhika Gawde (GSC)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:44.28
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:38.50
3
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 11
00:35.66
Rahul Kamble (Acres)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
02:08.20
Rajat Patil (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:38.40
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:35.63
8
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:25.75
Reyan Gada (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:32.82
6
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:36.59
6
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:24.42
Rishita Bharti (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:42.19
Ronak Sawant (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.65
3
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:30.58
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.47
4
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:22.45
Saakshi Naidu (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
02:00.58
8
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:53.10
Saee Patil (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:45.02
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:52.29
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:40.83
1
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:36.02
Sagarika Rawat (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 11
00:55.88
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:52.06
Sanjiti Saha (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
25 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 7
00:23.91
4
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:29.63
3
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 7
00:24.20
2
25 M. Free Style Girls Under 7
00:18.77
Sanskriti Gautam (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
01:06.00
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
01:02.37
Seerat Luggani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:26.16
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:31.02
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:35.75
2
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:14.49
Seeya Bijlani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
00:49.53
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:54.81
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
00:47.19
2
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:39.17
Shaivi Shah (MGMO)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:54.19
Shikha Walmiki (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:49.35
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:55.23
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:28.85
Shlok Shah (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.01
Shriya Baweja (Forest Club)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:53.37
Shubhankar Mishra (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:45.75
4
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:16.30
Siddhant Mani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:35.75
4
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:37.35
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 13
01:22.53
1
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:13.72
Siddharth Manchandani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:45.82
8
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:37.37
Sneha Parab (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 11
00:58.88
7
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
00:58.56
Srish Maulik (Millennium)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:51.50
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:46.55
Stuti Daga (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 9
01:03.66
2
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
00:53.10
6
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 9
01:04.68
4
50 M. Free Style Girls Under 9
00:43.47
Sudesh Tandlekar (MCF)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 15
01:15.25
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 15
01:19.19
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 15
01:05.91
2
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 15
01:01.63
Tanisha Motta (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:19.97
Tanvi Khandekar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 11
01:01.93
Theon Langrana (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
1
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.18
1
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:27.36
1
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:24.10
1
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:19.29
Ugine DMello (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 15
01:34.28
1
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 15
01:37.59
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 15
01:29.40
1
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 15
01:12.50
Uma Tulapurkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:32.41
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:30.39
3
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:17.77
Urshita Vaishnav (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
4
100 M. Back Stroke Girls Under 13
01:36.43
5
100 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 13
01:49.40
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke Girls Under 13
01:38.76
4
100 M. Free Style Girls Under 13
01:18.44
Varun Patel (PSP)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.35
6
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.80
8
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:47.52
7
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:37.17
Vatsala Mishra (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 9
01:02.30
Vedant Agrawal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:46.10
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.46
6
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:36.63
Vedant Bapna (NSCI)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
2
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:42.33
3
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:50.96
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:41.71
1
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:34.72
Vedant Shah (Jankidevi)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
100 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 13
01:51.61
3
100 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 13
01:36.97
5
100 M. Free Style Boys Under 13
01:22.70
Veer Mehta (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.19
8
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:42.31
Vidit Agrawal (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 11
00:43.63
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 11
00:42.59
4
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 11
00:34.09
Vivek Tulapurkar (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
3
50 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 9
00:45.23
1
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 9
00:49.79
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 9
00:41.76
5
50 M. Free Style Boys Under 9
00:38.41
Vritti Oza (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Girls Under 7
00:34.10
Yash Jain (CSMSS)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:34.31
Yash Lalwani (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
6
25 M. Back Stroke Boys Under 7
00:33.94
6
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:34.13
Yash Patankar (YMCA)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
7
50 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 11
00:50.19
Youhan Lalwani (Matunga Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
8
25 M. Breast Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.73
Yuvraj Wadhwani (Khar Gym)
Rank
Event
Time
Taken
Remarks
5
25 M. Butterfly Stroke Boys Under 7
00:35.69
7
25 M. Free Style Boys Under 7
00:24.71