Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
GMAAA Age Group Aquatic Championships 2018
Swimming
Club : Otters Club
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by rank
Sr.No.
Event
Participant
Time Taken
Remarks
Rank : 1
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Srish Maulik
01:14.10
NMR
2
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Armaan Sikka
01:04.12
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Suhani Baksi
01:13.91
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Armaan Sikka
00:57.25
NMR
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Vedika Amin
01:01.70
NMR
6
1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Aanya Wala
19:22.64
7
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Srish Maulik
02:42.73
NMR
8
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Armaan Sikka
02:24.82
9
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Armaan Sikka
02:08.84
10
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Seeya Bijlani
02:17.95
11
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Armaan Sikka
02:22.39
12
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Aanya Wala
04:47.31
13
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Srish Maulik
05:22.51
14
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Srish Maulik
00:33.79
NMR
15
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Raghav Tandon
00:30.41
16
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Vedika Amin
00:28.70
17
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Aanya Wala
09:59.53
Rank : 2
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Keya Mody
01:24.81
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Shanaya Karkhanis
01:32.56
3
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Vedika Amin
01:18.30
BMR
4
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Anika Shah
01:30.35
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Mallika Dasgupta
01:14.33
6
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Seeya Bijlani
01:04.04
7
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Aanya Wala
02:35.25
BMR
8
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Srish Maulik
02:31.71
9
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Seeya Bijlani
02:37.87
10
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Seeya Bijlani
05:00.16
11
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Aanya Wala
05:27.90
12
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Keya Mody
00:37.51
13
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Vedika Amin
00:36.08
BMR
14
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Anika Shah
00:41.75
Rank : 3
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Dia Makhecha
01:22.77
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Yohann Jaffer
01:28.82
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Raghav Tandon
01:18.71
4
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Shanaya Karkhanis
03:26.67
5
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Vedika Amin
02:54.25
BMR
6
200 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Rishabh Asudani
02:35.60
7
200 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Dia Makhecha
02:40.25
8
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Seeya Bijlani
05:36.88
9
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Yohann Jaffer
00:40.32
10
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Samriddha Datta
00:42.24
11
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Mallika Dasgupta
00:32.77
12
50 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Keya Mody
00:32.83
13
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Mallika Dasgupta
00:30.25
Rank : 4
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Shanaya Karkhanis
01:38.28
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Samriddha Datta
01:33.71
3
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Raghav Tandon
01:08.28
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Keya Mody
01:12.06
5
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Mallika Dasgupta
01:08.12
6
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Suhani Baksi
02:47.35
7
200 M. Free Style - Girls - I
Keya Mody
02:37.05
8
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Mallika Dasgupta
02:32.95
9
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Raghav Tandon
00:34.95
Rank : 5
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Zara Baksi
01:19.26
2
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Zara Baksi
01:10.91
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Shanaya Karkhanis
00:43.71
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Dia Makhecha
00:38.52
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - I
Shanaya Karkhanis
00:43.47
6
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Yohann Jaffer
00:32.50
7
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Suhani Baksi
11:00.90
Rank : 6
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Vahrun Taraporewala
01:27.78
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
Rishabh Asudani
03:06.58
3
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Suhani Baksi
05:15.88
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Rishabh Asudani
00:40.83
Rank : 7
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - III
Rishabh Asudani
01:30.68
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Vahrun Taraporewala
03:02.68
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Anika Shah
00:37.86
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Aamir Arsiwala
00:27.60
Rank : 8
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Dia Makhecha
01:14.00
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - III
Samriddha Datta
03:07.57
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Aamir Arsiwala
00:30.29
Rank : 9
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Vahrun Taraporewala
01:31.51
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - III
Armaan Jetha
03:15.77
Rank : 10
1
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - III
Rabhya Singh
00:40.41
Rank : 11
1
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - III
Rabhya Singh
00:54.17
Rank : 12
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Rishan Arya
00:36.18
Rank : 13
1
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Rabhya Singh
00:37.33
Rank : 15
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Anika Shah
00:43.59
Rank : 16
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Samriddha Datta
00:43.76
Rank : 17
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Rabhya Singh
00:44.35
Rank : 26
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Aryan Kumar
00:53.15
Rank : 37
1
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Aryan Kumar
00:43.69