Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
GMAAA Age Group Aquatic Championships 2019
Swimming
Club : Otters Dolphin Swim Team
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All results for a club, by participant
Sr.No.
Event
Round
Time Taken
Rank
Remarks
Aanya Wala
1
1500 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
19:06.31
1
2
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
04:48.46
1
3
800 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
09:48.80
1
4
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
02:35.51
2
5
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Finals
05:33.21
2
Aeka Chatra
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
01:16.14
1
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
00:34.26
1
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
01:13.42
2
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
02:47.09
2
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
00:32.35
2
Angie Michael
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
Finals
00:55.63
24
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
Finals
00:45.82
26
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
Finals
01:05.68
29
Arjunveer Gupta
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
01:16.68
1
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
02:47.19
1
3
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
01:12.68
2
4
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
00:33.17
2
5
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
00:35.69
2
Armaan Jetha
1
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Finals
06:18.36
2
2
200 M. Individual Medley - Boys - II
Finals
02:58.10
4
3
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
02:36.85
5
4
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
05:31.66
7
5
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
01:13.44
14
Aryan Kumar
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Boys - IV
Finals
00:44.47
9
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys - IV
Finals
00:39.84
20
Dia Makhecha
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:22.58
4
2
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
02:54.90
4
Ishaan Lalvani
1
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
02:42.14
6
2
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
00:30.37
6
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
01:09.37
7
4
100 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Finals
01:02.64
7
5
200 M. Free Style - Boys - I
Finals
02:24.79
7
Jispa Doshi
1
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
02:46.42
1
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
01:16.87
2
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
00:34.60
2
4
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
00:33.83
4
Mallika Dasgupta
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
01:05.41
1
2
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
00:29.28
1
3
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:13.08
2
4
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
02:25.30
2
5
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:32.50
3
Manav Gupta
1
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
01:07.13
1
2
100 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
01:01.15
1
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
00:29.22
1
4
50 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
00:27.49
2
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
02:35.30
3
Misskha Sidhwani
1
100 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
Finals
01:48.35
25
2
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - IV
Finals
01:00.09
26
3
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - IV
Finals
00:57.53
28
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls - IV
Finals
00:47.69
31
Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys II
1
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys - II
Finals
01:58.10
1
Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys II
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys - II
Finals
02:10.93
1
Otters Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls II
1
4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls - II
Finals
02:18.47
1
NMR
Otters Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls II
1
4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls - II
Finals
02:03.52
1
NMR
Rabhya Singh
1
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:39.69
6
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:29.14
7
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:37.89
11
4
100 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
01:16.87
12
5
50 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
00:34.19
14
Raghav Tandon
1
200 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
02:13.12
1
2
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
04:39.90
1
3
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
09:37.34
2
4
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
18:45.03
3
5
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
02:35.38
4
Rishabh Asudani
1
800 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
10:26.86
4
2
100 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
01:18.58
5
3
1500 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
20:28.92
5
4
200 M. Back Stroke - Boys - II
Finals
02:49.53
5
5
400 M. Free Style - Boys - II
Finals
04:55.72
5
Samriddha Datta
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
03:14.47
3
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:30.48
5
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:40.74
6
Shaina Agarwal
1
100 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Finals
01:34.23
2
2
50 M. Back Stroke - Girls - III
Finals
00:42.67
2
3
100 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Finals
01:27.89
3
4
50 M. Free Style - Girls - III
Finals
00:38.25
4
Shivin Srivastava
1
100 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Finals
01:26.34
8
2
50 M. Free Style - Boys - III
Finals
00:38.03
9
3
50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - III
Finals
00:52.65
12
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - III
Finals
01:02.44
15
Srish Maulik
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
01:12.30
1
2
200 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
02:38.42
1
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
00:32.77
2
4
400 M. Individual Medley - Boys - I
Finals
05:20.32
3
5
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Boys - I
Finals
01:04.66
5
Suhani Baksi
1
1500 M Free Style - Girls - I
Finals
21:12.96
2
2
200 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
02:57.63
2
3
800 M. Free Style - Girls I
Finals
11:06.83
2
4
100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
01:18.66
3
5
200 M. Back Stroke - Girls - I
Finals
03:02.70
5
Zaara Jabbar
1
200 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
02:54.10
1
2
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:19.77
2
3
200 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Finals
02:40.91
2
4
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:36.04
2
5
400 M. Individual Medley - Girls - II
Finals
06:00.85
3
Zara Baksi
1
100 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
01:26.69
3
2
200 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
02:30.78
3
3
50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls - II
Finals
00:38.55
3
4
400 M. Free Style - Girls - II
Finals
05:16.09
4