Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Medallst Performance
Age Group Champs
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Relays
Relay Winners (by name)
Relay Winners (by event)
For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions
Feedback Form
About
Otters Club 35th Open Swimming Championship 2022
Swimming
Club : Khar Gymkhana
Results by Participant
Results by Event
Results by Rank
Points
Winners Performance
Entries
Group Points
FINA Points
All points for a club
Sr.No.
Participant
Points
1
Kabir Khubchandani
42
2
Rudransh Mishra
33
3
Meet Makhija
26
4
Viivaan Thakur
24
5
Sanaya Shetty
23
6
Aaron Fernandes
22
7
Pranaya Rohra
22
8
Devanshi Desai
20
9
Avantika Chavan
18
10
Ayaan Nagarkatti
17
11
Kiara Bangera
17
12
Alisha Tulshan
16
13
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
14
14
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-11 years
14
15
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
14
16
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
14
17
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
14
18
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
14
19
Diva Punjabi
13
20
Khar Gym .Team Medley Relay
10
21
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-11 years
10
22
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13-15 years
10
23
Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
10
24
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Men
10
25
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13-15 years
8
26
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Men
8
27
Satyaveer Khubchandani
8
28
Karamveer Khubchandani
7
29
Palak Joshi
7
30
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Women
6
31
Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Women
6
32
Rujuta Khade
6
33
Armaan Bhandari
4
34
Sanjiti Saha
4
35
Shaurya Butani
4
36
Ivan George
2
37
Nimesh Muley
2
38
Saransh Narang
2
39
Vivaan Karamchandani
2
40
Natanya George
1
Total points = 504