SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Back Stroke Men
Name
Club
A Chandra
S.S.C.B
Abhiram N S
Karnataka
D Bairagi
Railway
K Banerjee
Railway
Mirajul Rehman
S.S.C.B
Rohit Barve
Maharashtra
Satish Kumar
Police
Sidharth Saini
Maharashtra
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Back Stroke Women
Name
Club
Amrapali Das Gupta
Bengal
Debolina Rajak
Bengal
P. Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
Shruti Reddy
Maharashtra
Sony Cyriac
Kerala
Sumi Cyriac
Railway
Thejaswini V
Karnataka
Usha L
Karnataka
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Breast Stroke Men
Name
Club
Anil -
Haryana
Bijumon M.V.
S.S.C.B
Deepak Kumar
Police
Harinder Singh
Police
L. Shyam Singh
S.S.C.B
M. Premanand
Kerala
Puneet Raha
Punjab
Sharad Prasad
Maharashtra
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Breast Stroke Women
Name
Club
Aditi Tomer
Andhra Pradesh
Bhavana Sharma
Police
Charu Mishra
Police
M.S Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Madhura Patil
Maharashtra
Mridula D
Karnataka
Saba Sait
Tamil Nadu
Sampada S
Karnataka
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Butterfly Stroke Men
Name
Club
AnilKumar R
S.S.C.B
Ashwin Kumar
Karnataka
Joshua Joseph
Tamil Nadu
K Rajeev
Kerala
Pankaj Das
Railway
Shiresh Reddy
Police
Sudip Chatterjee
Railway
T.A Sujith
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Butterfly Stroke Women
Name
Club
Amina Sait
Tamil Nadu
Archana Bhushan
Karnataka
Kritka Pande
Gujarat
Pooja Ghorpade
Maharashtra
Rishu Mehra
Police
Santani Patra
Bengal
Shubha C
Karnataka
Sruthi Arunkumar
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
Ashwin Kumar
Karnataka
Benoy Sebastian
S.S.C.B
D Bairagi
Railway
M. Murugan
Tamil Nadu
Rahul Batra
Karnataka
Reji . Kumar
Railway
S.L. Joshun Joseph
Tamil Nadu
T.A Sujith
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 100 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Amina Sait
Tamil Nadu
Amrapali Das Gupta
Bengal
Lisa Mahanta
Assam
Miruthula Rajiv
Tamil Nadu
Praditha P
Karnataka
Rishu Mehra
Police
Sajani Patel
Gujarat
Shubha C
Karnataka
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 1500 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
Chethan Sharma
Karnataka
Kailash Nath
Police
Mandar Divse
Police
Nilendu Jena
S.S.C.B
P S Sujith
S.S.C.B
R. Karthi Keyan
Tamil Nadu
S Nandi
Railway
Srinand S
Karnataka
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 1500 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Ambika S Iyenger
Karnataka
Avani Sawant
Police
Jyotsna P. Joy
Kerala
Krishna Desai
Gujarat
Prajakta Khanjan
Maharashtra
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
V Remya
Kerala
Veena S.
Karnataka
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Back Stroke Men
Name
Club
Abhiram N S
Karnataka
D Bairagi
Railway
K Banerjee
Railway
P. R.Kannan
S.S.C.B
Rohit Barve
Maharashtra
S. Paramir
S.S.C.B
Satish Kumar
Police
T.K .Senthilkumar
Kerala
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Back Stroke Women
Name
Club
Amrapali Das Gupta
Bengal
Avani Sawant
Police
Charu Mishra
Police
Mita Mallick
Police
Sony Cyriac
Kerala
Sumi Cyriac
Railway
Thejaswini V
Karnataka
Usha L
Karnataka
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Breast Stroke Men
Name
Club
Anil -
Haryana
Deepak Kumar
Police
Gairik Bardhan
Bengal
Khokhan Halder
Railway
L. Shyam Singh
S.S.C.B
M. Premanand
Kerala
Ram Pal
S.S.C.B
Vinay B.
Police
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Breast Stroke Women
Name
Club
Archana Bhushan
Karnataka
Bhavana Sharma
Police
C.K. Manju
Kerala
Chaitali Ghosh
Bengal
M.S Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Madhura Patil
Maharashtra
Saba Sait
Tamil Nadu
Sampada S
Karnataka
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Butterfly Stroke Men
Name
Club
Alok Haldar
Police
Ankur Kanojia
Karnataka
Habib Ali Mir
Railway
Kalidas Bairagi
S.S.C.B
Pankaj Das
Railway
Rameshan .
S.S.C.B
Shiresh Reddy
Police
Umapada Naskar
Bengal
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Butterfly Stroke Women
Name
Club
Archana Bhushan
Karnataka
C. Sheeba
Kerala
Kritka Pande
Gujarat
Pooja Ghorpade
Maharashtra
Sampada S
Karnataka
Santani Patra
Bengal
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
Benoy Sebastian
S.S.C.B
Kailash Nath
Police
Mandar Divse
Police
Pankaj Das
Railway
Rahul Batra
Karnataka
Reji . Kumar
Railway
Samir Das
Bengal
T.A Sujith
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Avani Sawant
Police
Chaitali Ghosh
Bengal
Miruthula Rajiv
Tamil Nadu
Praditha P
Karnataka
Shubha C
Karnataka
Sruthi Arunkumar
Tamil Nadu
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
V Remya
Kerala
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Individual Medley Men
Name
Club
Abhiram N S
Karnataka
Ankur Kanojia
Karnataka
Deepak Kumar
Police
Gairik Bardhan
Bengal
Habib Ali Mir
Railway
Khokhan Halder
Railway
Ram Pal
S.S.C.B
Umapada Naskar
Bengal
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 200 M Individual Medley Women
Name
Club
Ambika S Iyenger
Karnataka
Amina Sait
Tamil Nadu
Amruta Uttekar
Maharashtra
Anju George
Kerala
Chaitali Ghosh
Bengal
Rishu Mehra
Police
Thejaswini V
Karnataka
Vibha Babbar
Punjab
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Men
Name
Club
A.P. Team (M)
Andhra Pradesh
Bengal Team (M)
Bengal
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (M)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Police Team (M)
Police
Railway Team (M)
Railway
S..S.C.B. Team (M)
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 100 M Free Style Relay Women
Name
Club
A.P Team (W)
Andhra Pradesh
Bengal Team (W)
Bengal
Gujarat Team (W)
Gujarat
Karnataka Team (W)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (W)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (W)
Maharashtra
Police Team (W)
Police
Tamil Nadu Team (W)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 100 M Medley Relay Men
Name
Club
Bengal Team (M)
Bengal
Delhi Team (M)
Delhi
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (M)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Police Team (M)
Police
Railway Team (M)
Railway
S..S.C.B. Team (M)
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 100 M Medley Relay Women
Name
Club
A.P Team (W)
Andhra Pradesh
Bengal Team (W)
Bengal
Gujarat Team (W)
Gujarat
Karnataka Team (W)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (W)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (W)
Maharashtra
Police Team (W)
Police
Tamil Nadu Team (W)
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Men
Name
Club
Bengal Team (M)
Bengal
Delhi Team (M)
Delhi
Karnataka Team (M)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (M)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (M)
Maharashtra
Police Team (M)
Police
Railway Team (M)
Railway
S..S.C.B. Team (M)
S.S.C.B
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 4 X 200 M Free Style Relay Women
Name
Club
Bengal Team (W)
Bengal
Karnataka Team (W)
Karnataka
Kerala Team (W)
Kerala
Maharashtra Team (W)
Maharashtra
Police Team (W)
Police
Punjab Team (W)
Punjab
Tamil Nadu Team (W)
Tamil Nadu
U.P. Team (W)
Uttar Pradesh
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 400 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
Chethan Sharma
Karnataka
Kailash Nath
Police
Mandar Divse
Police
Nilendu Jena
S.S.C.B
P S Sujith
S.S.C.B
Pankaj Das
Railway
S Nandi
Railway
Srinand S
Karnataka
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 400 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Ambika S Iyenger
Karnataka
Avani Sawant
Police
Bhavana Sharma
Police
Prajakta Khanjan
Maharashtra
S Sumisha
Kerala
Santani Patra
Bengal
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
V Remya
Kerala
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 400 M Individual Medley Men
Name
Club
Habib Ali Mir
Railway
Kailash Nath
Police
Nilendu Jena
S.S.C.B
Pawan S
Railway
R. Karthi Keyan
Tamil Nadu
Ram Pal
S.S.C.B
Srinand S
Karnataka
Umapada Naskar
Bengal
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 400 M Individual Medley Women
Name
Club
Ambika S Iyenger
Karnataka
Archana Bhushan
Karnataka
Sony Cyriac
Kerala
Tejashree Ganapate
Maharashtra
V Remya
Kerala
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Men
Name
Club
A Chandra
S.S.C.B
Abhiram N S
Karnataka
D Bairagi
Railway
Mirajul Rehman
S.S.C.B
Rohit Barve
Maharashtra
S. Paul
Railway
T.K .Senthilkumar
Kerala
V. Arun
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Back Stroke Women
Name
Club
Amrapali Das Gupta
Bengal
Debolina Rajak
Bengal
Lisa Mahanta
Assam
P. Mukherjee
Andhra Pradesh
Shruti Reddy
Maharashtra
Sony Cyriac
Kerala
Sumi Cyriac
Railway
Usha L
Karnataka
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Men
Name
Club
Abe Jose
S.S.C.B
Anil -
Haryana
Deepak Kumar
Police
Harinder Singh
Police
Puneet Raha
Punjab
Renichan J
S.S.C.B
Sharad Prasad
Maharashtra
Veeramani .
Railway
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Breast Stroke Women
Name
Club
Aditi Tomer
Andhra Pradesh
Bhavana Sharma
Police
M.S Divya
Andhra Pradesh
Madhura Patil
Maharashtra
Mridula D
Karnataka
Saba Sait
Tamil Nadu
Sampada S
Karnataka
Sukhman Ghuman
Punjab
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Stroke Men
Name
Club
AnilKumar R
S.S.C.B
Ashwin Kumar
Karnataka
K Rajeev
Kerala
Rahul Batra
Karnataka
Sudip Chatterjee
Railway
T.A Sujith
S.S.C.B
T.C Baiju
Kerala
Veeramani .
Railway
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Butterfly Stroke Women
Name
Club
Amina Sait
Tamil Nadu
Archana Bhushan
Karnataka
B Praveena
Karnataka
Debolina Rajak
Bengal
Rajashree Chakraborthy
Bengal
Rishu Mehra
Police
Shubha C
Karnataka
Sruthi Arunkumar
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
Ashwin Kumar
Karnataka
D Bairagi
Railway
K Rajeev
Kerala
Rahul Batra
Karnataka
Reji Kumar
Railway
Saiju Joseph
S.S.C.B
T.A Sujith
S.S.C.B
V. Arun
Tamil Nadu
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 0 50 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Amrapali Das Gupta
Bengal
Lisa Mahanta
Assam
Madhura Patil
Maharashtra
Miruthula Rajiv
Tamil Nadu
Praditha P
Karnataka
Rajashree Chakraborthy
Bengal
Rishu Mehra
Police
Shruti Reddy
Maharashtra
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 0 800 M Free Style Men
Name
Club
A. Karthikeyan
Tamil Nadu
Basak S.
Railway
Chethan Sharma
Karnataka
Kailash Nath
Police
Mandar Divse
Police
Nilendu Jena
S.S.C.B
S Nandi
Railway
Srinand S
Karnataka
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 0 800 M Free Style Women
Name
Club
Ambika S Iyenger
Karnataka
Avani Sawant
Police
Chaitali Ghosh
Bengal
Krishna Desai
Gujarat
Sruthi Arunkumar
Tamil Nadu
Supriya Bhosale
Maharashtra
V Remya
Kerala
Veena S.
Karnataka