Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

The Campion City Schools Swimming Competition 2005

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aastha Kothari Greenlawns High School Points
2 Aayush Kedia Greenlawns High School Points
3 Aayushi Shah Queen Mary School Points
4 Abhivikram Singh Navy Children School Points
5 Abu Talha Ansari School of the Sacred Heart Points
6 Adaviat Narang Bombay Scottish School Points
7 Adhiraaj Singh Navy Children School Points
8 Adish Mohnot Greenlawns High School Points
9 Aditi Doshi Queen Mary School Points
10 Aditi Parikh The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
11 Aditi Prasad The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
12 Aditi Shah Greenlawns High School Points
13 Aditya Biyani Campion School Points
14 Aditya Chavan Christ Church School Points
15 Aditya Mehta The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
16 Aditya Patil Christ Church School Points
17 Akruti Gunderia Queen Mary School Points
18 Akshata Mehta J.B. Petit High School Points
19 Akshata Timmapur St. Annes High School Points
20 Akshay Gupta Campion School Points
21 Akshay Satam I.E.S. Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya Points
22 Akshay Shah Bombay International School Points
23 Alifya Pothiwala Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
24 Amal Asrani Campion School Points
25 Aman Kadri Bombay International School Points
26 Ameya Singh Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
27 Amir Bawa Christ Church School Points
28 Ammar Faizullabhoy The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
29 Aneesh Bhagwat Walsingham House School Points
30 Aniket Engineer Campion School Points
31 Animesh Mehta I.H. Bhatia School Points
32 Anissa Malhotra The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
33 Anshuman Mor Bombay International School Points
34 Anuj Mehta I.H. Bhatia School Points
35 Anuj Shah The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
36 Anushka Doshi Bombay International School Points
37 Anushka Merchant J.B. Petit High School Points
38 Armaan Premjee Bombay Scottish School Points
39 Armaan Shaikh Campion School Points
40 Arnav Mariwalla Bombay International School Points
41 Arnavi Mehta Walsingham House School Points
42 Arpit Chandran Campion School Points
43 Ashumi Shah J.B. Petit High School Points
44 Ashutosh Shetty Greenlawns School, Worli Points
45 Avani Dave St. Annes High School Points
46 Avanti Merchant J.B. Petit High School Points
47 Aviva Jogani J.B. Petit High School Points
48 Ayesha Marfatia J.B. Petit High School Points
49 Bijal Vasant Queen Mary School Points
50 Chahat . The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
51 Charmi Sanghvi Queen Mary School Points
52 Derrick Newton Christ Church School Points
53 Devansh Jhaveri Campion School Points
54 Dhruv Bakshi Bombay International School Points
55 Dhruv Mashru Greenlawns High School Points
56 Dhruv Shroff Campion School Points
57 Dhruv Thakkar St. Xaviers High School Points
58 Dwitya Sapre Bombay International School Points
59 Eashan Wadhwa Campion School Points
60 Gandhali Sawant Convent Girls High School Points
61 Geeta Shirole The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
62 Hamza Singaporewala St. Xaviers High School Points
63 Harsh Doshi Don Bosco High School Points
64 Harshil Sheth St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
65 Hetanshi Kamdar J.B. Vachha High School Points
66 Hormuz Baliwalla The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
67 Hriday Choksi Campion School Points
68 Ishaan Zaveri N.S.S. Hill Spring International School Points
69 Jai Thakker The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
70 Jansher Khan Christ Church School Points
71 Joshua Desai The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
72 Kajol Shah J.B. Petit High School Points
73 Kanhai Patel Campion School Points
74 Karina Arora The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
75 Karl Poncha The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
76 Kaushal Israni Campion School Points
77 Khushboo Agrawal St. Annes High School Points
78 Lubna Vora Greenlawns High School Points
79 Madhura Waykar Canossa Convent High School Points
80 Manan Kacheria St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
81 Manan Vasant Campion School Points
82 Mansi Bhatt St. Annes High School Points
83 Meenal Rajda Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
84 Meghana Moses Bombay Scottish School Points
85 Mihir Barboza Bombay Scottish School Points
86 Mili Laliwala St. Annes High School Points
87 Milind Manek The New Activity School Points
88 Mohammad Merchant Bombay International School Points
89 Mohit Shroff Greenlawns High School Points
90 Mohit Tekchandani Bombay Scottish School Points
91 Mohneel Parakh The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
92 Moiz Mamajiwala St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
93 Monaz Irani Bombay International School Points
94 Monica Moses Bombay Scottish School Points
95 Muskan Goel The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
96 Muskan Mandhana Bombay Scottish School Points
97 Nandeeta Vaswani The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
98 Natasha Merchant Bombay International School Points
99 Neil Shah Shishuvan Points
100 Niriksha Mehta J.B. Petit High School Points
101 Nishita Sule Convent Girls High School Points
102 Nupur Mohanty St. Annes High School Points
103 Palek Naithani St. Annes High School Points
104 Pankti Mehta Activity High School Points
105 Param Maru Shishuvan Points
106 Prachi Vasudeo I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji Sec. School Points
107 Pranay Motta Bombay Scottish School Points
108 Pranika Sarawgi The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
109 Prashant Nagpal Campion School Points
110 Prathamesh Parab Vikas Vidyalaya Points
111 Prathmesh Vedpathak Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar High School Points
112 Prianka Jhaveri J.B. Petit High School Points
113 Pritesh Jaisingh Campion School Points
114 Priyal Dhami Shishuvan Points
115 Priyanka Shah St. Annes High School Points
116 Priyanshi Chokshi Greenlawns High School Points
117 Radha Dingankar Queen Mary School Points
118 Radha Kapadia Villa Theresa High School Points
119 Radhika Thakkar Walsingham House School Points
120 Rahil Kakar Bombay Scottish School Points
121 Rahil Thanawala Campion School Points
122 Rahul Kapur Bombay International School Points
123 Rahul Mathur Campion School Points
124 Rahul Sheth Bombay International School Points
125 Raj Surve St. Marys High School S.S.C. Points
126 Rajat Surve St. Marys High School S.S.C. Points
127 Rakshit Sharma Don Bosco High School Points
128 Rayhan Dongre Bombay Scottish School Points
129 Reehan . St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
130 Rehan Joshi Don Bosco High School Points
131 Rehan Kukar Bombay Scottish School Points
132 Rhea Contractor Bombay Scottish School Points
133 Rhushabh Tambe Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Points
134 Rishad Dadachanji Campion School Points
135 Ritika Shah The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
136 Ritish Mavle St. Peters School Points
137 Rohan Sadarangani Campion School Points
138 Rohin Punjabi Campion School Points
139 Sachet Engineer Campion School Points
140 Sadhya Singh St. Annes High School Points
141 Sailee Patankar I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji Sec. School Points
142 Saili Mahadik St. Columba School Points
143 Sakshi . The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
144 Sakshi Mehta Bombay International School Points
145 Sakshi Rai Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
146 Salonee Jaidhara Bombay Scottish School Points
147 Samarth Bhagwat St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
148 Sanaya Billamoria J.B. Petit High School Points
149 Saniya Bhatia J.B. Petit High School Points
150 Sanjana Bhansali The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
151 Sanjana Chopra The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
152 Sanjana Goenka J.B. Petit High School Points
153 Shaili Mehta Greenlawns High School Points
154 Shama Nimkar Queen Mary School Points
155 Shardula Gawankar Bombay Scottish School Points
156 Sharmeen Rangwala St. Annes High School Points
157 Shawn Wadia The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
158 Shazneen Daruwalla Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
159 Shibanni Dave Bombay Scottish School Points
160 Shikha Shah Greenlawns High School Points
161 Shikha Shivam Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
162 Shiv Row Bombay International School Points
163 Shiv Sawhney Bombay Scottish School Points
164 Shivangi Modi Bombay Scottish School Points
165 Shlok Nahar Campion School Points
166 Shlok Sangtani Bombay Scottish School Points
167 Shna Sethna J.B. Vachha High School Points
168 Shreya Jain St. Annes High School Points
169 Shreya Shivam Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
170 Shreyank Gandhi Greenlawns High School Points
171 Shriya Bagalia Queen Mary School Points
172 Shruti Parikh The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
173 Siddhant Rane St. Teresas High School Points
174 Siddharth Manek Activity High School Points
175 Sidhi Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
176 Simran Advani J.B. Petit High School Points
177 Simran Ankolkar Bombay International School Points
178 Simran Khanna J.B. Petit High School Points
179 Simran Mungekar J.B. Vachha High School Points
180 Simran Shah Bombay Scottish School Points
181 Soham Daruwala St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
182 Soham Narang Bombay Scottish School Points
183 Sonica Shah Greenlawns High School Points
184 Soniya Chachad I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji Sec. School Points
185 Spenta Daruwalla Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
186 Stuti Agrawal St. Annes High School Points
187 Suchetan Supale The Central School for the Deaf Points
188 Suhasri Rajpal J.B. Petit High School Points
189 Sumer Lulla Campion School Points
190 Sumer Mehta Bombay Scottish School Points
191 Sumit Man St. Peters School Points
192 Tanvi Damania Girton High School Points
193 Toshita Jain St. Annes High School Points
194 Twisha Mehta Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
195 Urvaksh Irani Bombay International School Points
196 Utsav Shah Greenlawns High School Points
197 Vaibhav Mariwalla Bombay International School Points
198 Vishakha Seth Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
199 Vishal Chavan Robert Money Tech. High School Points
200 Vishnovi Thakkar Bombay Scottish School Points
201 Visishta Vangala J.B. Petit High School Points
202 Vivan Kukar Bombay Scottish School Points
203 Vivan Thanawala Campion School Points
204 Vrajesh Nahar Campion School Points
205 Vrushali Kadam St. Columba School Points
206 Yashna Jhaveri J.B. Petit High School Points
207 Yohan Samel St. Xaviers Boys Academy Points
208 Yohann Curmally The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
209 Zahra Faizullabhoy The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
210 Zara Baliwalla J.B. Petit High School Points
211 Zeus Shroff The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
212 Zeus Zend Campion School Points
213 Zoya Naik J.B. Petit High School Points
Teams
1 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 Bombay International School Points
2 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 Bombay International School Points
3 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 Bombay International School Points
4 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 Bombay International School Points
5 Bombay Scottish 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Over 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
6 Bombay Scottish B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
7 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
8 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
9 Bombay Scottish Team 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
10 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
11 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 Bombay Scottish School Points
12 Campion B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 Campion School Points
13 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 Campion School Points
14 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 Campion School Points
15 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 Campion School Points
16 Campion Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 Campion School Points
17 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
18 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
19 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
20 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
21 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
22 Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
23 Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
24 Cathedral Team Girls Under 10 Free Style The Cathedral and John Connon School Points
25 CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
26 CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 Convent of Jesus and Mary Points
27 GreenLawns 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 Greenlawns High School Points
28 Greenlawns 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 Greenlawns High School Points
29 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 Greenlawns High School Points
30 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 Greenlawns High School Points
31 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 Greenlawns High School Points
32 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 Greenlawns High School Points
33 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
34 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
35 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
36 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
37 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
38 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
39 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
40 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
41 JBPetit A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 J.B. Petit High School Points
42 St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points
43 St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.) Points