Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

KHAR GYMKHANA SUBODH DANKE MEMORIAL 14TH MARATHON OPEN SWIM GALA -2020

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aanika Bhatia GAF-GSC Points
2 Aanya Wala Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
3 Aarav Halwai Goregaon Sports Club Points
4 Aarav Pawar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 Aarnav Goel Khar Gymkhana Points
6 Aaron Fernandes GAF-GSC Points
7 Aarti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
8 Aarya Bhatia GAF-GSC Points
9 Aaznosh Daruvala Andheri Sports Complex Points
10 Abir Mufti Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
11 Abir Seth Goregaon Sports Club Points
12 Aditi Haryan Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
13 Aditri Chawan Ozone Swimming Pool Points
14 Aditya Tamore Renaissance Club Points
15 Ajit Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
16 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gymkhana Points
17 Amatullah Dholkawala Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
18 Amit Butani Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Amogh Gawde Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
20 Anannya Nayak GAF-GSC Points
21 Ananya Nadar Forest Club Points
22 Angath Sadanah Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
23 Anika Chourasiya Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
24 Annika Goplani Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
25 Annika Roy GAF-GSC Points
26 Anoushka Fernandes Bombay YMCA Points
27 Anoushka Subramanyam Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
28 Anusha Gaonkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
29 Anuv Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
30 Archit Parab Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
31 Arianna Jolly Khar Gymkhana Points
32 Armaan Jetha Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
33 Arnav Thakur Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
34 Arsh More Andheri Sports Complex Points
35 Arya Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
36 Aryan Gidh Vibgyor High Points
37 Ashwin Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
38 Atharv Dhyani Forest Club Points
39 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
40 Avantika Desai Vibgyor High Points
41 Avighna Chury Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
42 Avneesh Rawte Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
43 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
44 Bhanu Chawathe Renaissance Club Points
45 Burhanuddin Dholkawala Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
46 Chinmayi Pugaonkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
47 Dev Bhagat PM Hindu Bath Points
48 Devanshi Desai GAF-GSC Points
49 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gymkhana Points
50 Dhriti Ahirwal GAF-GSC Points
51 Dhruv Anchan Renaissance Club Points
52 Diva Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
53 Diya Changwani Forest Club Points
54 Durvesh Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
55 Ethan Sequeira GAF-GSC Points
56 Fateh Chahal Goregaon Sports Club Points
57 Gaurav Parab Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
58 Gaurav Shetty Ozone Swimming Pool Points
59 Hussain Hajee Bombay YMCA Points
60 Huzaifa Poonawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
61 Imlesh Yadav Ozone Swimming Pool Points
62 Insiya Hajee Bombay YMCA Points
63 Ishaan Lalvani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
64 Ishanvi Maheshwari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
65 Ivan George Khar Gymkhana Points
66 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
67 Jispa Doshi Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
68 Jiya Pabari Goregaon Sports Club Points
69 Jiya Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
70 Jyoti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
71 Kaarthik Maisala Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
72 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
73 Keisha Dureja Forest Club Points
74 Khushi Maru Ozone Swimming Pool Points
75 Krish Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
76 Kshama Iyer GAF-GSC Points
77 Laksh Gohil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
78 Laksh Parulekar Ozone Swimming Pool Points
79 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
80 Mahi Shah PM Hindu Bath Points
81 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
82 Maitreya Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
83 Manav Gupta Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
84 Mariya Porbanderwala Bombay YMCA Points
85 Meet Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
86 Minesh Babla Khar Gymkhana Points
87 Mitvi Dattani PM Hindu Bath Points
88 Mustafa Shaikh Celebration Club Points
89 Myra Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
90 Naman Kukreja Renaissance Club Points
91 Navya Mahendru Khar Gymkhana Points
92 Neela Nemmara Forest Club Points
93 Neer Balekar Bombay YMCA Points
94 Neev Kothari Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
95 Neha Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
96 Neona Mehta Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
97 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club Points
98 Nishka Bairathi Bombay YMCA Points
99 Nivedita Shah Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
100 Niyati Shah Renaissance Club Points
101 Numan Ansari Bombay YMCA Points
102 Om Kanse Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
103 Om Satam Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
104 Palak Joshi Khar Gymkhana Points
105 Param Purohit Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
106 Parth Jain GAF-GSC Points
107 Pranaya Rohra Khar Gymkhana Points
108 Pratik Koli Mulund Swimming Pool Points
109 PratyakshVir Parmar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
110 Prayag Phatak Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
111 Prayan Hemwani Renaissance Club Points
112 Prisha Gulati Renaissance Club Points
113 Priyansh Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
114 Pushya Sahajwani Forest Club Points
115 Rachit Rambhia PM Hindu Bath Points
116 Raghav Tandon Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
117 Rahul Rane Ozone Swimming Pool Points
118 Renaa Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
119 Reyan Gada GAF-GSC Points
120 Rimsha Syed Forest Club Points
121 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
122 Riyan Mehta Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
123 Rohit Mahadik Bombay YMCA Points
124 Ruchika Shetty Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
125 Rudra Prabhu Mulund Swimming Pool Points
126 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance Club Points
127 Sahana Kumar Forest Club Points
128 Saketaram Muthukumar Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
129 Samaira Kadam Forest Club Points
130 Samruddhi Vaidya Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
131 Sanaya Shetty Khar Gymkhana Points
132 Sanika Navare GAF-GSC Points
133 Sarthak Shendge Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
134 Shaina Negi Evershine Club Points
135 Shardul Mhatre GAF-GSC Points
136 Shaurya Butani Khar Gymkhana Points
137 Shaurya Shinde Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
138 Sheron Khristian Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
139 Shifa Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
140 Shivin Srivastava Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
141 Shravan Patil Club Aquaria Points
142 Shravani Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
143 Shrey Mistry Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
144 Shruti Swamy Forest Club Points
145 Shubham Joshi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
146 Shwet Poojary Forest Club Points
147 Siddharth Das Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
148 Siya Dwivedi Ozone Swimming Pool Points
149 Spruha Mamane Bombay YMCA Points
150 Subhash Upreti Goregaon Sports Club Points
151 Suraj Marick Ozone Swimming Pool Points
152 Svechaa Jain GAF-GSC Points
153 Sweta Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
154 Tanish Rawool Renaissance Club Points
155 Tanmay Khot Ozone Swimming Pool Points
156 Tanvi More Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
157 Tavish Jain Ozone Swimming Pool Points
158 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi Goregaon Sports Club Points
159 Tia Iybee Goregaon Sports Club Points
160 Tiara Singh Goregaon Sports Club Points
161 Tyra Dalal Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
162 Umang Parab Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
163 Urvi Bengani Forest Club Points
164 Utkkarsh Mehta Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
165 Varad Kharude Mulund Swimming Pool Points
166 Ved Mahale Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
167 Vedaant Madhavan GAF-GSC Points
168 Vedant Vora PM Hindu Bath Points
169 Vihaan Gadre Forest Club Points
170 Viivaan Thakur Khar Gymkhana Points
171 Vinay Shah Andheri Sports Complex Points
172 Viraj Kharude Mulund Swimming Pool Points
173 Vivaan Karamchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
174 Vivaan Sethi Goregaon Sports Club Points
175 Vrinda Kumar Forest Club Points
176 Yana Agrawal PM Hindu Bath Points
177 Yash Dattani PM Hindu Bath Points
178 Yash Mhatre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
179 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
180 Zeus Palia Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points