Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Acres Club 8th Open Swim Meet 2019

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aarav Halwai Goregaon Sports Club Points
2 Aarnav Wadekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
3 Aarya Kokane Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
4 Aashi Shah Vibgyor High Points
5 Aashna Garg Matunga Gymkhana Points
6 Aayush Binil Ozone Swimming Pool Points
7 Aaznosh Daruvala Andheri Sports Complex Points
8 Abhiveer Singh Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
9 Abir Seth Goregaon Sports Club Points
10 Aditya Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
11 Aisha Gujral Acres Club Points
12 Alefiya Dhansura Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
13 Aman Kurdia Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
14 Amber Malandkar Forest Club Points
15 Ananya Nadar Forest Club Points
16 Ananya Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
17 Ananya Thorat Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
18 Angie Michael Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
19 Anika Kohli Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
20 Anika Shah Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
21 Anika Singh Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
22 Aniket Shetty Forest Club Points
23 Anuv Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
24 Apoorva Shishtala Forest Club Points
25 Ardit Dey Green Acres Club Points
26 Aria Arjunwadkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
27 Arin Mulay Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
28 Arnav Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
29 Arnav Satam Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
30 Aryan Kumar Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
31 Aryan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
32 Ateeq Baig Acres Club Points
33 Atharv Dhyani Forest Club Points
34 Atharv Nikam Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
35 Atharva Ghag Mulund Swimming Pool Points
36 Avaneesh Rawte Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
37 Ayaan Arambhan Andheri Sports Complex Points
38 Ayaan Shankta Forest Club Points
39 Ayushi Shirgaonkar Chembur Gymkhana Points
40 Bethany Furtado Ozone Swimming Pool Points
41 Bhaven Pednekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
42 Chinmayi Pugaonkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
43 Chirayu Rajpal Acres Club Points
44 Daman Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
45 Devansh Chavan Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
46 Devarsh Bajaj Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
47 Dhairya Vimal Forest Club Points
48 Dia Makhecha Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
49 Ditya Hamlai Kandivli Recreation Club Points
50 Diya Changwani Forest Club Points
51 Durven Naik Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
52 Fareyha Amin Bombay YMCA Points
53 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA Points
54 Gautam Bahl Cricket Club of India Points
55 Girish Chugani Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
56 Hasini Santosh Acres Club Points
57 Huzaifa Poonawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
58 Ira Batra Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
59 Ira Naik Matunga Gymkhana Points
60 Jay Kokane Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
61 Jayesh Kanna Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
62 Jishnu Kundu Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
63 Jiya Rai Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
64 Jiyaan Shah Forest Club Points
65 Kaavya Majumder Matunga Gymkhana Points
66 Kedar Jadhav Mulund Swimming Pool Points
67 Keisha Dureja Forest Club Points
68 Khush Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
69 Kiana Kothari Forest Club Points
70 Krish Kapadia Cricket Club of India Points
71 Laksh Kudtarkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
72 Lavya Gohil Forest Club Points
73 Maitreya Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
74 Manit Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
75 Meesha Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
76 Mehr Dedhia Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
77 Mishka Goshar Matunga Gymkhana Points
78 Misskha Sidhwani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
79 Mohit Bahl Cricket Club of India Points
80 Mubarka Selani Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
81 Namasvi Shah Acres Club Points
82 Namra Kothari Matunga Gymkhana Points
83 Navinya Kokane Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
84 Neel Parmar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
85 Neela Nemmara Forest Club Points
86 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club Points
87 Nirmit Khanna Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
88 Nitya Rane Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
89 Nivedita Shah Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
90 Nysha Sinha Forest Club Points
91 Parth Kaole Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
92 Pranav Pawar Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
93 Prithvi Jagnani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
94 Pritika Vazirani Mulund Swimming Pool Points
95 Pritika Wadhwani Forest Club Points
96 Priyan Pawar Acres Club Points
97 Rimsha Syed Forest Club Points
98 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
99 Riya Bhatia Forest Club Points
100 Riya Teli Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
101 Rohan Kalia Forest Club Points
102 Ruchika Shetty Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
103 Rudreshwar Gadhari Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
104 Rushada Kanna Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
105 S. Shamyuktha Forest Club Points
106 Saarah Dhansura Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
107 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club Points
108 Sai Tavhare Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
109 Samaira Kadam Forest Club Points
110 Samaira Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
111 Samyukta Madhusudan Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
112 Sanvi Bhagat Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
113 Sara Suryavanshi Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
114 Sayam Chheda Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
115 Sayli Kokane Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
116 Sehej Khanna Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
117 Sejal Kurdia Gen. A.K. Vaidya Swimming Pool Points
118 Shaina Agarwal Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
119 Shamit Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
120 Shanaya Ghosalkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
121 Shantanu Shelke Matunga Gymkhana Points
122 Shivin Srivastava Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
123 Shravni Agre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
124 Shray Bhalla Ozone Swimming Pool Points
125 Shreetej Hadge Forest Club Points
126 Shreyas Ghavali Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
127 Shrihan Joshi Forest Club Points
128 Shruti Nagpure Acres Club Points
129 Shubham Joshi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
130 Shwet Poojary Forest Club Points
131 Soniya Sanil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
132 Soumya Desai Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
133 Suhaan Bahari Chembur Gymkhana Points
134 SUHAN PAWAR Acres Club Points
135 Sumer Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
136 Swara Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
137 Tanishi Mazumdar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
138 Tanushree Dubey Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
139 Tarini Mazumdar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
140 Tattva Zende Acres Club Points
141 Vaidehi Kejriwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
142 Varad Gawade Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
143 Varun Singhal Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
144 Ved Gawade Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
145 Ved Mahale Kamla Vihar Sports Club Points
146 Vihaan Gadre Forest Club Points
147 Vishesh Kumar Ozone Swimming Pool Points
148 Vivhaan Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
149 Yash Jain Ozone Swimming Pool Points
150 Yash Sharma Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
151 Yavisht Bhansali Forest Club Points
152 Yuvraj Somani Cricket Club of India Points
153 Zara Baksi Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
Teams
1 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club Points
2 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years Forest Club Points
3 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club Points
4 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years Forest Club Points
5 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years Forest Club Points
6 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Forest Club Points
7 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club Points
8 Forest Club Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club Points
9 Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club Points
10 Forest Club Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Forest Club Points
11 JVPG Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
12 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
13 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
14 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
15 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
16 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 13-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
17 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
18 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 13-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
19 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7-11 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
20 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 13-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
21 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
22 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 13-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
23 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7-11 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
24 MSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
25 MSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Mulund Swimming Pool Points
26 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7-11 years Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
27 Radio Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7-11 years Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points