Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

11th Matunga Gymkhana Open Swimming Meet 2019

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 A Karthik IIT Bombay Swimming Club Points
2 Aaditya Shah Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
3 Aadya Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
4 Aanchal Yadav Goregaon Sports Club Points
5 Aanika Bhatia Goregaon Sports Club Points
6 Aanya Baxi Andheri Swimming Pool Points
7 Aarav Halwai Goregaon Sports Club Points
8 Aarav Pawar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
9 Aarnav Wadekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
10 Aaron Gunavantha Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
11 Aarti Daga Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
12 Aarti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
13 Aarush Kenia Matunga Gymkhana Points
14 Aarush Parekh Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
15 Aarushi Sharma Goregaon Sports Club Points
16 Aarya Bhatia Goregaon Sports Club Points
17 Aaryan Bagrecha G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
18 Aashi Shah Vibgyor High Points
19 Aashka Motishaw P.M. Hindu Bath Points
20 Aashna Garg Matunga Gymkhana Points
21 Aaznosh Daruvala Andheri Sports Complex Points
22 Abdul Supariwala Bombay YMCA Points
23 Abhimanyu Thakur Evershine Club Points
24 Abhinav Banthia The Classique Club Points
25 Abir Mufti The Classique Club Points
26 Abir Seth Goregaon Sports Club Points
27 Adhya Iyer Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Adit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
29 Aditi Lokare Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
30 Aditya M Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
31 Aditya Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
32 Aditya Tiwari P.M. Hindu Bath Points
33 Advay Kejriwal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
34 Advik Bhuyaan Evershine Club Points
35 Aeka Chatra Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
36 Ahaan Chedda Matunga Gymkhana Points
37 Ahaan Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
38 Ahhan Sureka Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
39 Alefiya Dhansura Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
40 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gymkhana Points
41 Alvin Malcolm Renaissance Club Points
42 Amaira Jadhav P.M. Hindu Bath Points
43 Amay Rathod Goregaon Sports Club Points
44 Amber Malandkar Forest Club Points
45 Amrita Kumar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
46 Anaaya Virkar Khar Gymkhana Points
47 Anagha Srinivasan Matunga Gymkhana Points
48 Anahata Malur Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
49 Anam Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
50 Anandita Singh Renaissance Club Points
51 Anannya Nayak Ozone Swimming Pool Points
52 Ananya Nadar Forest Club Points
53 Ananya Srinivasan Matunga Gymkhana Points
54 Ananya Thorat Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
55 Anika Chourasia Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
56 Anika Mohta P.M. Hindu Bath Points
57 Anika Shah Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
58 Anil Vasam Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
59 Anjali Pandey Renaissance Club Points
60 Anjali Shah National Sports Club of India Points
61 Anna Mathew Renaissance Club Points
62 Annika Roy Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
63 Anoushka Fernandes Bombay YMCA Points
64 Ansh Masurkar Vibgyor High Points
65 Antara Kothari Cricket Club of India Points
66 Antara Kshirsagar Andheri Sports Complex Points
67 Anusha Dalvi G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
68 Anusha Gaonkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
69 Anushka Salaskar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
70 Anushka Singh Ozone Swimming Pool Points
71 Anushree Munj Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
72 Anuv Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
73 Anuva Kapoor Cricket Club of India Points
74 Archit Morvekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
75 Archit Parab Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
76 Arhan Abhijit Forest Club Points
77 Aria Arjunwadkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
78 Arianna Jolly Khar Gymkhana Points
79 Arin Mulay Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
80 Arjun Kshirsagar Andheri Sports Complex Points
81 Arnav Agrawal Forest Club Points
82 Arnav Banthia The Classique Club Points
83 Arnav Bhandari Khar Gymkhana Points
84 Arnav Chawande Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
85 Arnav Salgaonkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
86 Arnav Satam Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
87 Arsh More Andheri Sports Complex Points
88 Arsh Sayed Bombay YMCA Points
89 Arundhati Tilve Ozone Swimming Pool Points
90 Arya Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
91 Aryaman Khataukar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
92 Aryan Chavan Ozone Swimming Pool Points
93 Aryan Dinakaran Forest Club Points
94 Aryan Kumar Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
95 Aryan Mahangade Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
96 Aryan Mistry Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
97 Aryan Pandhare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
98 Ashish Jagnani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
99 Ashish Mistry Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
100 Ashlesha Bakshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
101 Ashwin Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
102 Atharv Agrawal Forest Club Points
103 Atharv Shenoy The Classique Club Points
104 Atharva Bendre Renaissance Club Points
105 Atharva M Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
106 Avaneesh Pawar Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
107 Avni Vats Cricket Club of India Points
108 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
109 Ayaansh Kejriwal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
110 Ayla Bubber Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
111 Bajirao Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
112 Balakartik Nadar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
113 Bandhan Udeshi Evershine Club Points
114 Bethany Furtado Ozone Swimming Pool Points
115 Bhakti Satardekar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
116 Bhanu Chawathe Renaissance Club Points
117 Bharati Samyukta Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
118 Bhavik Baruah Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
119 Bhavin Dayma Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
120 Bhavya Agrawal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
121 Bilal Sayed Bombay YMCA Points
122 Chetan Manke Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
123 Chinmayi Pugaonkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
124 Daman Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
125 Darsh Chowdhary Renaissance Club Points
126 Darsh Darji P.M. Hindu Bath Points
127 Darsh Sherawat Forest Club Points
128 Deepak Paleja P.M. Hindu Bath Points
129 Deepak Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
130 Deeva Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
131 Dev Bhagat P.M. Hindu Bath Points
132 Dev Mody Matunga Gymkhana Points
133 Dev Mogha P.M. Hindu Bath Points
134 Devanshi Chaudhry Evershine Club Points
135 Deyaan Jangir Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
136 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gymkhana Points
137 Dhiaan Doshi Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
138 Dhrishni Sampat Cricket Club of India Points
139 Dhriya Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
140 Dhruti Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
141 Dia Makhecha Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
142 Dilbar Langrana Matunga Gymkhana Points
143 Ditya Hamlai Kandivli Recreation Club Points
144 Diva Mogha P.M. Hindu Bath Points
145 Divyana Rambhia Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
146 Divyansh Punia Forest Club Points
147 Dron Palande Matunga Gymkhana Points
148 Durvin Naik Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
149 Dveep Jain P.M. Hindu Bath Points
150 Eklavea Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
151 Ethan Sequeira Cricket Club of India Points
152 Fareyha Amin Bombay YMCA Points
153 Farhad Bharucha Vibgyor High Points
154 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA Points
155 Fateh Singh Goregaon Sports Club Points
156 Gauri Gupta Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
157 Gauri Khasgiwale Evershine Club Points
158 Girish Chugani Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
159 Harsh Jagtap Ozone Swimming Pool Points
160 Harshmegh Punekar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
161 Harshvardhan . The Classique Club Points
162 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
163 Himanta Barbara Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
164 Hitashi Mehta Matunga Gymkhana Points
165 Hrishikesh . Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
166 Husain Hajee Bombay YMCA Points
167 Huzaifa Poonawala Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
168 Infant Brijesh Ozone Swimming Pool Points
169 Iqra Shaikh Bombay YMCA Points
170 Ira Naik Matunga Gymkhana Points
171 Ishaan Lalvani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
172 Ivan George Khar Gymkhana Points
173 Jash Rao P.M. Hindu Bath Points
174 Jatin Mirchandani Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
175 Jayshil Marfatia Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
176 Jeet Patil Forest Club Points
177 Jinay Shah P.M. Hindu Bath Points
178 Jishnu Kundu Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
179 Jispa Doshi Matunga Gymkhana Points
180 Jiya Agrawal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
181 Jiya Pabari Goregaon Sports Club Points
182 Jiya Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
183 Jonathan DSouza Vibgyor High Points
184 Jyoti Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
185 Jyotirmoy Dutta Renaissance Club Points
186 Kaanav Somaiya Matunga Gymkhana Points
187 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
188 Kanna Jayesh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
189 Karam Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
190 Kartikeyan . Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
191 Kavya Majumdar Matunga Gymkhana Points
192 Keisha Dureja Forest Club Points
193 Kelsey Ana Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
194 Khaiz Gheewala Cricket Club of India Points
195 Khush Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
196 Khushi Deshmukh P.M. Hindu Bath Points
197 Kian Chen Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
198 Kiara Ashar Matunga Gymkhana Points
199 Kiron Kunte Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
200 Krish Bavishi Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
201 Krish Kapadia Cricket Club of India Points
202 Krish Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
203 Krishiv Koirala The Classique Club Points
204 Krutika Toshniwal Evershine Club Points
205 Kshiraj Gidwani National Sports Club of India Points
206 Kshitija Jadhav P.M. Hindu Bath Points
207 Kunal Shroff Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
208 Kyra Shah Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
209 L. Shresht Mulund Swimming Pool Points
210 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
211 Lakshya Barmecha G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
212 Maarav Thaker Maneckji Cooper Education Trust Points
213 Maharudra Wagle Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
214 Maitreya Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
215 Malik Chawdhary Bombay YMCA Points
216 Mallika Dasgupta Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
217 Manav Gupta Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
218 Mangesh Waghe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
219 Manish Jakariya Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
220 Manit Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
221 Mariya Porbunderwala Bombay YMCA Points
222 Mark Cardozo Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
223 Mayuresh Bugade Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
224 Meesha Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
225 Meher Bath Ozone Swimming Pool Points
226 Mihika Kolambekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
227 Minaar Mohite Ozone Swimming Pool Points
228 Minesh Sanghvi Matunga Gymkhana Points
229 Mishka Goshar Matunga Gymkhana Points
230 Mishti Shah P.M. Hindu Bath Points
231 Mitansh Surve Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
232 Mithil Bhanuse Renaissance Club Points
233 Mitvi Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
234 Mohak Indulkar Evershine Club Points
235 Mohammed Sami The Classique Club Points
236 Mohit Bahl Cricket Club of India Points
237 Moiz Chawdhary Bombay YMCA Points
238 Moksh Khamesra Evershine Club Points
239 Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
240 Myra Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
241 Naishi Ruhil G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
242 Naissha Kolwalkar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
243 Naomi Razdan Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
244 Naval Makwana Bombay YMCA Points
245 Nayantara Golash Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
246 Neel Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
247 Neel Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
248 Neela Nemmara Forest Club Points
249 Neem Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
250 Neena Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
251 Neer Balekar Bombay YMCA Points
252 Neha Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
253 Nehit Panchamia Matunga Gymkhana Points
254 Nidhi Khasgiwale Evershine Club Points
255 Nihanshu Hiroji Ozone Swimming Pool Points
256 Niharika . The Classique Club Points
257 Nikash Nemmara Forest Club Points
258 Nikhil Jaiswal Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
259 Nilaksh Rajadhyaksha Ozone Swimming Pool Points
260 Nirav Rambhia Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
261 Nishka Mehta Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
262 Nitin Dumbre Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
263 Nitya Rane Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
264 Nivedita Shah Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
265 Niyati Shah Renaissance Club Points
266 Nysa Kandhari National Sports Club of India Points
267 Nysa Patel Vibgyor High Points
268 Nysha Sinha Forest Club Points
269 Om Kanse Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
270 Om Satam Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
271 Pakshaal Shah P.M. Hindu Bath Points
272 Palak Dhami Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
273 Palak Joshi Khar Gymkhana Points
274 Param Purohit Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
275 Parth Udani Matunga Gymkhana Points
276 Payal Chanda Malabar Hill Club Points
277 Phalgori Rathod Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
278 Pramod Yadav Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
279 Pranav Kulkarni Matunga Gymkhana Points
280 Pranav Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
281 Pranaya Valia Matunga Gymkhana Points
282 Prayag Jaiswal Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
283 Prayag Phatak Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
284 Prisha Daga Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
285 Prisha Gulati Renaissance Club Points
286 Prithvi Jagnani Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
287 Priya Pherwani National Sports Club of India Points
288 Priyank Pandya Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
289 Priyanka Bahua Renaissance Club Points
290 Pushya Sahajwani Forest Club Points
291 Rabhya Singh Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
292 Rabiya Darvesh Bombay YMCA Points
293 Rachit Rambhia P.M. Hindu Bath Points
294 Raddheya Mahendru Khar Gymkhana Points
295 Raghav Baliga Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
296 Raghav Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
297 Raghav Tandon Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
298 Raj Shetye Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
299 Rajesh Indulkar Evershine Club Points
300 Rajlaxmi Singh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
301 Ranbir Dhall Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
302 Raya Valecha Khar Gymkhana Points
303 Renaa Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
304 Riddhi Gala Matunga Gymkhana Points
305 Rimsha Syed Forest Club Points
306 Risa DSouza Mulund Swimming Pool Points
307 Rishabh Asudani Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
308 Rishabh Chaubey Goregaon Sports Club Points
309 Rishabh Negi Evershine Club Points
310 Riya Srivastava Forest Club Points
311 Riyan Kothari P.M. Hindu Bath Points
312 Rohan Kalia Forest Club Points
313 Rohit Mahadik Bombay YMCA Points
314 Roshan Vimal Goregaon Sports Club Points
315 Ruchika Shetty Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
316 Rugved Kotkar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
317 Rupak Joshi Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
318 Rutvi Doiphode Renaissance Club Points
319 Ryan Edwin Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
320 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance Club Points
321 Sachin Shedge Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
322 Saeesha Wade G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
323 Safiya Shamsi Khar Gymkhana Points
324 Sagar Malandkar Forest Club Points
325 Sahil Parab Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
326 Saikartik Nahak Andheri Sports Complex Points
327 Sairaj Nahak Andheri Swimming Pool Points
328 Samaira Chanda Malabar Hill Club Points
329 Samaira Kadam Forest Club Points
330 Samaira Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
331 Samaira Shetty Khar Gymkhana Points
332 Samarth Shinde Mulund Swimming Pool Points
333 Samika Galia Matunga Gymkhana Points
334 Samrat Bodke P.M. Hindu Bath Points
335 Samriddha Datta Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
336 Samruddhi Vaidya Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
337 Samyukta Madhusudan Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
338 Samyuktaa Sivakumar Evershine Club Points
339 Sanaya Khandelwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
340 Sanaya Shetty Khar Gymkhana Points
341 Sanika Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
342 Sara Deshpande Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
343 Sara Suryavanshi Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
344 Saransh Narang Khar Gymkhana Points
345 Sarvesh Bagkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
346 Satya Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
347 Sayli Mangutkar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
348 Seema Vora Goregaon Sports Club Points
349 Shaili Manania Matunga Gymkhana Points
350 Shaina Negi Evershine Club Points
351 Shamit Solanki Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
352 Shantanu Shelke Matunga Gymkhana Points
353 Sharang Desai Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
354 Sharvi Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
355 Shaurya Butani Khar Gymkhana Points
356 Shesha Sawant Mulund Swimming Pool Points
357 Shifa Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
358 Shiv Baliga Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
359 Shivansh Dawar Matunga Gymkhana Points
360 Shlok Jain National Sports Club of India Points
361 Shlok Shah Matunga Gymkhana Points
362 Shravan Chikane Ozone Swimming Pool Points
363 Shray Bhalla Ozone Swimming Pool Points
364 Shruti Swamy Forest Club Points
365 Shubham Holam P.M. Hindu Bath Points
366 Shwet Poojary Forest Club Points
367 Shweta Mhatre Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
368 Siddhant Jaitapkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
369 Siddhant Kapadia Cricket Club of India Points
370 Siddharth Poojari Renaissance Club Points
371 Simran Mehta Cricket Club of India Points
372 Simran Rajput IIT Bombay Swimming Club Points
373 Siya Shetty P.M. Hindu Bath Points
374 Snehal Bhal Ozone Swimming Pool Points
375 Soham Kapdi Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
376 Soumya Desai Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
377 Sparsh Nainani Renaissance Club Points
378 Spruha Kelkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
379 Srish Maulik Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
380 Srivihan Chavva Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
381 Srushti Tambe Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
382 Stuti Bhatia Matunga Gymkhana Points
383 Sumer Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
384 Svechaa Jain Goregaon Sports Club Points
385 Swara Patil Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
386 Swayam Dalal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
387 Sweta Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
388 Tanisha Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
389 Tanishi Mazumdar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
390 Tanuj Sampat P.M. Hindu Bath Points
391 Tanushree Dubey Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
392 Tanvi More Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
393 Tanvi Mulay Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
394 Tanya Shroff Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
395 Tariini Mazumder Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
396 Tavish Bhutoria Vibgyor High Points
397 Tejoshnanda Chilakalapudi Goregaon Sports Club Points
398 Theon Langrana Matunga Gymkhana Points
399 Tiara Singh Goregaon Sports Club Points
400 Trisha Menon Ozone Swimming Pool Points
401 Twisha Furia Jolly Gymkhana Points
402 Vahrun Taraporewala Cricket Club of India Points
403 Vaidehi Kejriwal Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
404 Vaishnav Mahadik P.M. Hindu Bath Points
405 Varad Kharude Mulund Swimming Pool Points
406 Ved Shrivastava Forest Club Points
407 Vedant Jagtap Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
408 Vedant Vora P.M. Hindu Bath Points
409 Vedant Wagh IIT Bombay Swimming Club Points
410 Vedanth Viswanathan Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
411 Vedika Grang Matunga Gymkhana Points
412 Vihaan Gadre Forest Club Points
413 Vihana Kanakia Matunga Gymkhana Points
414 Vikram East American School of Bombay Points
415 Vinaykumar Chauhan Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
416 Vincent Huele Forest Club Points
417 Vinit Mane Ozone Swimming Pool Points
418 Viraj Kharude Mulund Swimming Pool Points
419 Viren Ajwani Renaissance Club Points
420 Vivaan Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
421 Vivaan Karamchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
422 Vivaan Ritesh G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
423 Vivaan Sethi Goregaon Sports Club Points
424 Vivaan Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
425 Vivan Ajantiwale Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
426 Vraj Morzaria P.M. Hindu Bath Points
427 Vritika Sampat Cricket Club of India Points
428 Vwama Chheda Matunga Gymkhana Points
429 Yadnesh Bugade Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
430 Yajat Madhusudan Forest Club Points
431 Yana Agrawal P.M. Hindu Bath Points
432 Yash Bagwe Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
433 Yash Dattani P.M. Hindu Bath Points
434 Yash Jain Ozone Swimming Pool Points
435 Yash Sharma Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
436 Yashodhan Desai Matunga Gymkhana Points
437 Yuraj Sharma P.M. Hindu Bath Points
438 Yuvraj Sharma P.M. Hindu Bath Points
439 Yuvraj Somani Cricket Club of India Points
440 Zaara Jabbar Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
441 Zenia DSouza Mulund Swimming Pool Points
442 Zia Darvesh Bombay YMCA Points
Teams
1 CCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Cricket Club of India Points
2 CCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Cricket Club of India Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 Evershine Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Evershine Club Points
6 Evershine Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Evershine Club Points
7 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Forest Club Points
8 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Forest Club Points
9 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Forest Club Points
10 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Forest Club Points
11 Forest Club Team B Medley Relay Boys Under 11,13 &15 years Forest Club Points
12 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
13 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
14 GAF Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
15 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
16 GAF Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
17 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
18 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
19 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
20 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
21 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
22 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
23 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
24 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
25 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Khar Gymkhana Points
26 Khar Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Khar Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Khar Gymkhana Points
29 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
30 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
31 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
32 Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
33 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
34 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
35 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
36 Matunga Gym Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
37 Matunga Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
38 Matunga Gym Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
39 Matunga Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
40 Matunga Gym Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Matunga Gymkhana Points
41 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
42 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
43 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
44 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
45 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
46 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 7-9 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
47 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
48 MGMO Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 7-9 years Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
49 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
50 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
51 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
52 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
53 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
54 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
55 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
56 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
57 Otters Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Otters Dolphin Swim Team Points
58 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Ozone Swimming Pool Points
59 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Ozone Swimming Pool Points
60 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years Ozone Swimming Pool Points
61 Ozone Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years Ozone Swimming Pool Points
62 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years P.M. Hindu Bath Points
63 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years P.M. Hindu Bath Points
64 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 11-15 years P.M. Hindu Bath Points
65 PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 11-15 years P.M. Hindu Bath Points