Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Lower Age Group Swimming Meet 2017

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadhya Shetty Renaissance Federation Club Points
2 Aahan Kharwa Vibgyor High Points
3 Aarav Chokhani National Sports Club of India Points
4 Aarav Gupta Police Swimming Pool Points
5 Aarav Lal Otters Club Points
6 Aarav Mattoo Khar Gymkhana Points
7 Aarav Mehta Renaissance Federation Club Points
8 Aarna Mehta Renaissance Federation Club Points
9 Aarya Bhatia Goregaon Sports Club Points
10 Aarya Lal Otters Club Points
11 Aashka Motishaw The Classique Club Points
12 Aashna Anjaria Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
13 Aashna Garg Andheri Swimming Pool Points
14 Aashna Phatak M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
15 Aayat Khan Renaissance Federation Club Points
16 Aayush Rajak Khar Gymkhana Points
17 Abdulqadir Hararwala Otters Club Points
18 Abhinav Vakatkar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
19 Abir Mufti The Classique Club Points
20 Aditi Haryan M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
21 Aditya Merchant Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
22 Aditya Sangle Police Swimming Pool Points
23 Advait Dhumale Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
24 Advait Mote M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
25 Advik Desai Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
26 Advika Iyer Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Adya Sharma The Classique Club Points
28 Akaisha Singh Renaissance Federation Club Points
29 Akshika Borde Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
30 Akshit Maheshwari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
31 Alisha Choudhari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
32 Alisha Tulshan Khar Gymkhana Points
33 Alvin Malcolm Renaissance Federation Club Points
34 Amaira Bhasme The Classique Club Points
35 Amiara Kumar Renaissance Federation Club Points
36 Amogh Gawde Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
37 Anaaya Narula Otters Club Points
38 Anannya Biranje G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
39 Anannya Nayak Ozone Swimming Pool Points
40 Ananya Sharedalal National Sports Club of India Points
41 Anaya Shah The Classique Club Points
42 Angie Michael Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
43 Anika Bhatia Goregaon Sports Club Points
44 Aniruddh Khadilkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
45 Anjali Shah National Sports Club of India Points
46 Anna Mathew Renaissance Federation Club Points
47 Ansh Narote Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
48 Anusha Dalvi G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
49 Anusha Gaonkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
50 Anushka Palve Vibgyor High Points
51 Archit Morvekar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
52 Arianna Jolly Khar Gymkhana Points
53 Arin Mulay M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
54 Arinjay Pawar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
55 Arjun Raghavan Bombay Gymkhana Points
56 Arjun Sankhe Renaissance Federation Club Points
57 Armaan Bhandari Khar Gymkhana Points
58 Arna Sharma The Classique Club Points
59 Arnav Bhandari Khar Gymkhana Points
60 Arnav Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
61 Arnav Vadekar M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
62 Arsh Sayed Bombay YMCA Points
63 Arth Gupta Goregaon Sports Club Points
64 Arya Chavan Bombay YMCA Points
65 Aryan Kumar Otters Club Points
66 Aryan Tamhanekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
67 Atharv Dhyani Forest Club Points
68 Atharva Chouhan G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
69 Atharva Pandey G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
70 Avishka Parikh Celebration Sports Club Points
71 Avni Arlekar Bombay Gymkhana Points
72 Ayaan Ahamed Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
73 Ayaan Bhagat Otters Club Points
74 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
75 Ayaan Nanavati Khar Gymkhana Points
76 Ayaana Khan Acres Club Points
77 Ayanna Mehta Khar Gymkhana Points
78 Bhargavi Dave Renaissance Federation Club Points
79 Chaitanya Shetty Forest Club Points
80 Chetan Molankar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
81 Chinmayi Pugaonkar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
82 Daanya Mehta Bombay YMCA Points
83 Debeshwar Mukherjee Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
84 Deevya Gada Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
85 Dev Mody Matunga Gymkhana Points
86 Devansh Aidasani National Sports Club of India Points
87 Devansh Chavan Police Swimming Pool Points
88 Dhairya Bhuta Matunga Gymkhana Points
89 Dhiaan Doshi National Sports Club of India Points
90 Dhruti Shroff Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
91 Dhwani Thakkar The Classique Club Points
92 Disha Narayan The Classique Club Points
93 Ditika Trikha Renaissance Federation Club Points
94 Diya Suradkar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
95 Drisha Mehta Bombay YMCA Points
96 Dron Palande Police Swimming Pool Points
97 Durva Jadhav G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
98 Durvesh Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
99 Ekansh Agarwal The Classique Club Points
100 Esther Sinha Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
101 Evyan Shaw Celebration Sports Club Points
102 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA Points
103 Fateh Singh Goregaon Sports Club Points
104 Fazila Patel The Classique Club Points
105 Gauri Khasgiwale Goregaon Sports Club Points
106 Gyan Nadhavajhala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
107 Ishaan Grover Renaissance Federation Club Points
108 Ishaan Mehta The Classique Club Points
109 Ishan Kelkar Shree Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
110 Ishani Sujera Ozone Swimming Pool Points
111 Ishanvi Maheshwari Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
112 Ishita Saran G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
113 Ivan George Khar Gymkhana Points
114 Jash Rao Sharada Swimming Academy Points
115 Jay Bhansali Ozone Swimming Pool Points
116 Jeet Patil Mulund Swimming Pool Points
117 Jeetsingh Brar Ozone Swimming Pool Points
118 Jishnu Kundu M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
119 Jiya Bafna Bombay YMCA Points
120 Jiya Pabari Goregaon Sports Club Points
121 Kaavya Shah The Indian Gymkhana Points
122 Kabir Khubchandani Khar Gymkhana Points
123 Kahaan Shah The Indian Gymkhana Points
124 Kalash Kodikal Otters Club Points
125 Kavya Parikh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
126 Kelsey Ana Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
127 Kiaan Wykes Renaissance Federation Club Points
128 Kiara Ashar Matunga Gymkhana Points
129 Krisha Karanjkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
130 Krisleen Kukreja Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
131 Krutika Salve G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
132 Kshiraj Gidwani National Sports Club of India Points
133 Laksha Bengani Forest Club Points
134 Laxman Punekar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
135 Mahira Noora Renaissance Federation Club Points
136 Maitreya Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
137 Malhar Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
138 Malik Chawdhary Bombay YMCA Points
139 Maroof Alam The Classique Club Points
140 Mishka Goshar Matunga Gymkhana Points
141 Mishti Vora Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
142 Mitansh Surve Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
143 MuhammedAli Khan Renaissance Federation Club Points
144 Myra Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
145 Naishaa Bansal Renaissance Federation Club Points
146 Naishi Ruhil G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
147 Namana Desai Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
148 Navjot Ghura Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
149 Nayantara Golash Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
150 Neil Arya Renaissance Federation Club Points
151 Niaan Dand The Indian Gymkhana Points
152 Nishika Sankani Renaissance Federation Club Points
153 Nishkarsh Kabra National Sports Club of India Points
154 Nitika Deora Goregaon Sports Club Points
155 Nitya Rane M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
156 Nivedita Shah Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
157 Noopur Mistry Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
158 Noor Budhwani Renaissance Federation Club Points
159 Nyshaa Punjabi Renaissance Federation Club Points
160 Om Satam Police Swimming Pool Points
161 Param Purohit Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
162 Pari Dubhashi Renaissance Federation Club Points
163 Parth Pomendkar G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
164 Prisha Daga Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
165 Prisha Gulati Renaissance Federation Club Points
166 Prisha Mehra Khar Gymkhana Points
167 Prithvi Shah Renaissance Federation Club Points
168 Pujita Mohta Goregaon Sports Club Points
169 Purbi Gaonkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
170 Raddheya Mahendru Khar Gymkhana Points
171 Raghav Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
172 Rajveer Lalwani Forest Club Points
173 Reeva Nagoruy Andheri Swimming Pool Points
174 Revaant Joshi The Classique Club Points
175 Rheanne . Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
176 Rhythm Sodhani Goregaon Sports Club Points
177 Rian Kothari National Sports Club of India Points
178 Rishabh Gajwani Khar Gymkhana Points
179 Ritvi Nangia Renaissance Federation Club Points
180 Riya Shanghvi Khar Gymkhana Points
181 Riyan Mehta Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana Club Points
182 Rohit Mahadik Bombay YMCA Points
183 Romaa Narayana Mulund Swimming Pool Points
184 Roshan Vimal Goregaon Sports Club Points
185 Ruchika Shetty M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
186 Rudra Sakpal Police Swimming Pool Points
187 Rugved Kotkar M.G.M.O. Swimming Pool Points
188 Ryan Edwin Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
189 Rykaa Nagrani Renaissance Federation Club Points
190 Saamlin Franklin Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
191 Sahana Kumar Forest Club Points
192 Saie Chandorkar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
193 Samaira Kadam Forest Club Points
194 Samaira Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
195 Samarth Shinde Mulund Swimming Pool Points
196 Samika Galia Matunga Gymkhana Points
197 Sanaya Shetty Khar Gymkhana Points
198 Sara Kelkar Shree Murbalidevi Swimming Pool Points
199 Saransh Narang Khar Gymkhana Points
200 Sarayu Adapa Forest Club Points
201 Shanaya Irani Celebration Sports Club Points
202 Sharvi Sawant Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
203 Shaunak Arora The Classique Club Points
204 Shaunak Raje Renaissance Federation Club Points
205 Shaurya Butani Khar Gymkhana Points
206 Shaurya Lalwani Celebration Sports Club Points
207 Shaurya Trikha Celebration Sports Club Points
208 Shayan Son The Classique Club Points
209 Shifa Nensey Khar Gymkhana Points
210 Shlok Shedge Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
211 Shray Bhalla Celebration Sports Club Points
212 Shresht Iyer Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
213 Shresth Suraiya Goregaon Sports Club Points
214 Shrey Mistry Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
215 Shreyank Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
216 Shreyas Ghavali Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
217 Shruti Swamy Forest Club Points
218 Shwet Poojary Mulund Swimming Pool Points
219 Siddharth Kartik Otters Club Points
220 Siya Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
221 Siyaa Kadam G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
222 Soumitra Acharya G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
223 Sritha Guha Renaissance Federation Club Points
224 Sumaya Mehta National Sports Club of India Points
225 Sumer Mehrotra Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
226 Swara Shelar Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
227 Swaraj Bhise Police Swimming Pool Points
228 Swarni Nar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
229 Swayam Ranbhise Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
230 Tamanna Tripathi Andheri Swimming Pool Points
231 Tiara Singh Goregaon Sports Club Points
232 Tiya Sahni Renaissance Federation Club Points
233 Trisha Menon Goregaon Sports Club Points
234 Trisha Nadar Forest Club Points
235 Trisha Palve Vibgyor High Points
236 Tyra Dalal Bombay Presidency Radio Club Points
237 Vamika D. Celebration Sports Club Points
238 Vartika Misra Renaissance Federation Club Points
239 Vedant Kumar Ozone Swimming Pool Points
240 Veer Lekhraj The Classique Club Points
241 Vidan Gupta Goregaon Sports Club Points
242 Vihaan Gupte Khar Gymkhana Points
243 Viraaj Sethia Renaissance Federation Club Points
244 Viraj Kharude Mulund Swimming Pool Points
245 Virat Mansukhani G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
246 Vivaan Ajantiwale Renaissance Federation Club Points
247 Vivaan Sethi Goregaon Sports Club Points
248 Vivaan Vakharia Matunga Gymkhana Points
249 Vivan Rewri Otters Club Points
250 Yash Nadhavajhala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
251 Yashaan Mogal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
252 Yuvaan Rathore The Classique Club Points
253 Yuvaan Singh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
254 Yuvraj Khandkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
255 Yuvraj Somani Bombay Gymkhana Points
256 Zahra Kapasi Bombay YMCA Points
257 Zia Darvesh Bombay YMCA Points
258 Zoha Khan Celebration Sports Club Points
Teams
1 Celebration Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Celebration Sports Club Points
2 Celebration Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Celebration Sports Club Points
3 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
4 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
5 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
6 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
7 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
8 CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
9 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
10 CSMSS Team A 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
11 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
12 CSMSS Team B 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
13 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Forest Club Points
14 Forest Club Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Forest Club Points
15 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
16 GAET Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
17 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
18 GAET Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years G.A.E.T. Swimming Pool Points
19 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
20 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Goregaon Sports Club Points
21 GSC Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
22 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
23 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Goregaon Sports Club Points
24 GSC Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Goregaon Sports Club Points
25 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
26 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
28 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
29 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Khar Gymkhana Points
30 Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 8 & 9 years Khar Gymkhana Points
31 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
32 MLWB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
33 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
34 NSCI Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years National Sports Club of India Points
35 Otters Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Otters Club Points
36 Otters Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Otters Club Points
37 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Police Swimming Pool Points
38 PSP Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Police Swimming Pool Points
39 PSP Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Police Swimming Pool Points
40 Renaissance Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 7 years & under Renaissance Federation Club Points
41 Renaissance Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls 7 years & under Renaissance Federation Club Points
42 Renaissance Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 7 years & under Renaissance Federation Club Points
43 Renaissance Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls 7 years & under Renaissance Federation Club Points
44 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Bombay YMCA Points
45 YMCA Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys 8 & 9 years Bombay YMCA Points