Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

Khar Gymkhana 10th Marathon Open Swim Gala 2016

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aakanksha Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
2 Aanya Wala Khar Gymkhana Points
3 Aarnav Goel Khar Gymkhana Points
4 Aarti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
5 Aarushi Sharma Goregaon Sports Club Points
6 Aaryan Bhosale Forest Club Points
7 Aaryan Raorane Police Swimming Pool Points
8 Aayoush Bhalla Celebration Club Points
9 Aayush Chitnis Mulund Swimming Pool Points
10 Adish Andalkar Pune CAC Points
11 Aditi Jagtap Police Swimming Pool Points
12 Aditi Lokre Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
13 Aditya Gaikwad Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
14 Aditya Maslekar Pune CAC Points
15 Aditya Sangale Police Swimming Pool Points
16 Aditya Shah Celebration Club Points
17 Advait Rahate Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
18 Aliya Gangwani Khar Gymkhana Points
19 Allen Andrew Forest Club Points
20 Anannya Nayak Vibgyor High Points
21 Ananya Nadar Forest Club Points
22 Anoushka Narvekar Goregaon Sports Club Points
23 Anushka Salaskar Goenka & Associates Edu. Trust Points
24 Anvesh Prasade Pune Harmony Points
25 Aratrika Biswas Pune CAC Points
26 Arianna Jolly Khar Gymkhana Points
27 Arjun Kanoi Cricket Club of India Points
28 Arnav Agrawal Forest Club Points
29 Arnav Bhadekar Pune CAC Points
30 Arnav Chawande Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
31 Arth Gupta Vibgyor High Points
32 Arun Merchant P.M. Hindu Bath Points
33 Arya Singh Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
34 Aryan Dadiala Celebration Club Points
35 Aryan Dinakaran Forest Club Points
36 Aryan Dongare Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
37 Aryan Patel Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
38 Aryan Prakash Khar Gymkhana Points
39 Ashok Gawade Police Swimming Pool Points
40 Ashwin Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
41 Ashwini Kumar Singh Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
42 Asim Kokate Mulund Swimming Pool Points
43 Atharva Natekar Police Swimming Pool Points
44 Avantika Chavan Khar Gymkhana Points
45 Ayaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
46 Babu Koli Mulund Swimming Pool Points
47 Bodhisatva Rana Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
48 Chetan Molankar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
49 Chris Fernandes Police Swimming Pool Points
50 Darvesh Shelke Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
51 Debeshwar Mukherjee Celebration Club Points
52 Deeva Jadwani Khar Gymkhana Points
53 Dev Ambokar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
54 Dev Thakker Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
55 Devika Mungekar Pune CAC Points
56 Dhruv Gajra Mulund Swimming Pool Points
57 Dhruv Kotian Mulund Swimming Pool Points
58 Dia Daryanani Forest Club Points
59 Dia Makhecha National Sports Club of India Points
60 Diva Punjabi Khar Gymkhana Points
61 Divya Madhavan Khar Gymkhana Points
62 Evanka Shah Khar Gymkhana Points
63 Farhan Amin Bombay YMCA Points
64 Ganesh Ghadge Police Swimming Pool Points
65 Harsh Datye Pune Pegasus Points
66 Heer Shah Mulund Swimming Pool Points
67 Hrishikesh Bhoir Police Swimming Pool Points
68 Hrishikesh Gaonkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
69 Ishaan Jaffer Otters Club Points
70 Ishaan Nagarkatti Khar Gymkhana Points
71 Ishan Bhujbal Pune CAC Points
72 Jaiveer Motwani Khar Gymkhana Points
73 Jispa Doshi Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
74 Jyoti Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
75 Kavya Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
76 Khushi Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
77 Krish Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
78 Kshiraj Gidwani National Sports Club of India Points
79 Kush Moriani Khar Gymkhana Points
80 Laksh Parulekar Ozone Swimming Pool Points
81 Laksh Puri Goregaon Sports Club Points
82 Mahima Bhatkande Mulund Swimming Pool Points
83 Maitrayani Bhosale Forest Club Points
84 Maitrey Aroskar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
85 Manav Dewali Goregaon Sports Club Points
86 Manav Gupta Police Swimming Pool Points
87 Mihika Kolambekar Police Swimming Pool Points
88 Milcy Makawana Pune CAC Points
89 Mroogank Phadke Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
90 Mudit Bhatt Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
91 Muskaan Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
92 Mustafa Shaikh Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
93 Naman Bagdi Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
94 Namit Maheshwari Goregaon Sports Club Points
95 Natanya George Khar Gymkhana Points
96 Neel Gunde Pune CAC Points
97 Neel Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
98 Neel Roy Khar Gymkhana Points
99 Neem Shukla Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
100 Neha Sagare Pune Harmony Points
101 Niharika Kankekar Pune CAC Points
102 Nishka Mehta Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
103 Nitya Khinvasara Pune Harmony Points
104 Om Gadkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
105 Om Gawand Mulund Swimming Pool Points
106 Om Kanse Police Swimming Pool Points
107 Om Nalawade Police Swimming Pool Points
108 Om Parab Ozone Swimming Pool Points
109 Om Satam Police Swimming Pool Points
110 Pankti Damania Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
111 Parth Jain Police Swimming Pool Points
112 Parth Medhi Pune CAC Points
113 Pawan Kumar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
114 Prabhat Koli Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
115 Prathamesh Sonar Pune Harmony Points
116 Prithvi Poojary Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
117 Priyansh Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
118 Pujita Mohta Vibgyor High Points
119 Pushya Sahajwani Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
120 Raghav Gurukrishnan Forest Club Points
121 Raghav Jetley Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
122 Raj Prajapati Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
123 Ravija Singal Police Swimming Pool Points
124 Reina Doshi Mulund Swimming Pool Points
125 Renaa Jain Khar Gymkhana Points
126 Rene Vaz Ozone Swimming Pool Points
127 Reyansh Sharma Mulund Swimming Pool Points
128 Riddhi Hagawane Pune CAC Points
129 Rinki Chahar Goregaon Sports Club Points
130 Rishabh Asudani Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
131 Rishabh Chaubey Goregaon Sports Club Points
132 Rohinish Shiverain Pune Balewadi Points
133 Rohit Mahadik Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
134 Ronak Sawant Police Swimming Pool Points
135 Ruarc DSouza Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
136 Saee Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
137 Sagar Kamble Pune CAC Points
138 Sagnik Ulvekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
139 Samyak Narnaware Forest Club Points
140 Sana Gaya Khar Gymkhana Points
141 Sanjay Gupta Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
142 Sanjiti Saha Khar Gymkhana Points
143 Sarvesh Shelke Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
144 Shalmali Walujkar Pune CAC Points
145 Shardul Mhatre Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
146 Sharva Bhave Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
147 Shaurya Shakala Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
148 Shivam Kelshikar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
149 Shravani Patil Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
150 Shreay Sarang Goregaon Sports Club Points
151 Shreyank Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
152 Shreyas Temkar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
153 Shrinath Pandhare Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
154 Shrirang Athavale Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
155 Shruti Thakur Pune CAC Points
156 Shweta Jaiswar Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
157 Siddharth Lingeria Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
158 Siddharth Sharma Goregaon Sports Club Points
159 Siya Devrukhkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
160 Sneha Parab Police Swimming Pool Points
161 Snehal Bhal Goregaon Sports Club Points
162 Soham Athalye Goregaon Sports Club Points
163 Soham Chopdekar Mulund Swimming Pool Points
164 Srish Maulik Khar Gymkhana Points
165 Subhash Kupreti SCN Sports Club Points
166 Sudarshan Manikantan Goregaon Sports Club Points
167 Sudhanshu Patil Police Swimming Pool Points
168 Suryansh Talukdar Mahatma Gandhi SP Points
169 Suyash Khot Mulund Swimming Pool Points
170 Svechaa Jain Goregaon Sports Club Points
171 Swaraj Bhise Police Swimming Pool Points
172 Tanvi Pednekar Police Swimming Pool Points
173 Tara Hebbar Khar Gymkhana Points
174 Trisha Khanna Khar Gymkhana Points
175 Trisha Menon Goregaon Sports Club Points
176 Utkarsh Hadge Glenmark Aquatic Foundation Points
177 Vacha Maniar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
178 Vaishnav Hirlekar Police Swimming Pool Points
179 Vaishnavi Kudale Pune Pegasus Points
180 Varad Pawar Police Swimming Pool Points
181 Varun Naik Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Points
182 Varun Patel Khar Gymkhana Points
183 Vedang Gawade Pune CAC Points
184 Vedant Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
185 Vedant Bapna Khar Gymkhana Points
186 Vedika Makhija Khar Gymkhana Points
187 Veer Mehta Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
188 Vidit Agrawal Khar Gymkhana Points
189 Vignesh Vishwanath Mulund Swimming Pool Points
190 Vihaan Bhatt Maharashtra Labour Welfare Board Points
191 Viivaan Thakur Khar Gymkhana Points
192 Vijay Gupta Police Swimming Pool Points
193 Vinit Mane Goregaon Sports Club Points
194 Vivaan Sethi Goregaon Sports Club Points
195 Vritika Sampat Cricket Club of India Points
196 Yash Chahar Goregaon Sports Club Points
197 Yash Jain Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
198 Yashan Mogal Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points
199 Yukta Vakhariya Pune Harmony Points
200 Yuvraj Khandkar Chhatrapati Shivaji MSS Points