Main
Search
Press Report
Entries
Events
Schedule
Participants
Participant Filter
Clubs
Participant Counts
Results
Medal Winners
Results
Results (by date)
Specific results
Final results filter
Finals results (participants)
Totals
Participant Medals
Team Points
Individual Points
Club Medals
Club Points
Records
New Records
Previous Records
Records for next meet

For organizers
Event Result Sheets
Result Sheets for dates
Schedule Printing
Schedule Filter
Club Entries
Book Entries
Form Entries
Participant Ranks
Time Conversions

Feedback Form
About

   

GMAAA Inter School / Jr. College Swimming Championship 2014

Swimming
By name    By Age Group

List of participants, by name
Select a participant to see his or her results
Sr.No.
Participant Name
Club Name
Points
Individuals
1 Aadya Seksaria Cathedral & John Connon School Points
2 Aafreen Jaliwala St. Annes High School Points
3 Aahana Mangalam Oberoi Interntional School Points
4 Aaliya Gangwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
5 Aanya Jain Cathedral & John Connon School Points
6 Aanya Wala Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
7 Aarav Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon School Points
8 Aarnav Goel Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
9 Aarushi Barai Ecole Mondiale School Points
10 Aarushi Dogra Jamnabai Narsee School Points
11 Aashna Shah Aditya Birla World Academy Points
12 Aayush Halgekar Gokuldham High School Points
13 Abha Mahajan IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School Points
14 Abhishek Jain Aditya Birla World Academy Points
15 Abhishek Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
16 Adah Rohra Jamnabai Narsee School Points
17 Aditi Jagtap Ramnarain Ruia College Points
18 Aditya Gaikwad Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
19 Aditya Ghosh Jamnabai Narsee School Points
20 Aditya Mhapralkar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
21 Aditya Shah Jankidevi Public School Points
22 Aeka Chatra Aditya Birla World Academy Points
23 Agrim Solanki Cathedral & John Connon School Points
24 Ahana Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
25 Aimaan Zakaria Aditya Birla World Academy Points
26 Akanksha Shah Shishuvan High School Points
27 Akshata Kamath J.B. Vachha High School Points
28 Akshay Kamath IES Orion School Points
29 Akshaye Paranjape Guru Nanak Khalsa College Points
30 Ali Ajgar Christ Church School Points
31 Aman Shaikh Guru Nanak National High School Points
32 Amartya Agarwal Jamnabai Narsee School Points
33 Ambar Sidhu Christ Church School Points
34 Amelia Chinmulgund Oberoi Interntional School Points
35 Amy Rathod Gokuldham High School Points
36 Anagha Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
37 Anam Nensey Beacon High School Points
38 Ananya Srinivasan Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
39 Anaya Gehi Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
40 Anaya Punamiya J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
41 Aneesh Kumar Aditya Birla World Academy Points
42 Angath Sadanah Oberoi Interntional School Points
43 Anika Mohta Cathedral & John Connon School Points
44 Anika Shah Cathedral & John Connon School Points
45 Aniket Jagtap Lala Lajpatrai College of Commerce Points
46 Anousha Singi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
47 Anoushka Fonseca Lakshdham High School Points
48 Anoushka Shah Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
49 Anoushka Sree Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
50 Anshul Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
51 Antara Kothare Queen Mary School Points
52 Anusha Thakkar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
53 Anushka Salaskar Yashodham High School Points
54 Apeksha Fernandes Bombay Scottish School Powai Points
55 Arhan Shah Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
56 Aria Seth Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
57 Arianna Jolly Cathedral & John Connon Infant School Points
58 Arimjay Pawar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
59 Arjun Kanoi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
60 Arjun Samanth Cathedral & John Connon School Points
61 Arjunveer Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
62 Armaan Bhansali Cathedral & John Connon School Points
63 Armaan Jetha Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
64 Armaan Sikka Oberoi Interntional School Points
65 Arnav Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
66 Arnav Shah D.Y. Patil International School Points
67 Arnav Singh Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
68 Arshia Vora Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
69 Arya Joshi Aditya Birla World Academy Points
70 Aryaan Mehra Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
71 Aryaman Parpia Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
72 Aryan Dadiala Jamnabai Narsee School Points
73 Aryan Ghadge St. Paul High School Points
74 Aryan Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
75 Aryan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
76 Aryan Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
77 Ashok Gawade Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
78 Ashwin Jaiswar Adarsh English High School Points
79 Atharva Natekar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
80 Aum Pherwani Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
81 Avantika Chavan Sathaye College Points
82 Avni Vats Cathedral & John Connon School Points
83 Ayush Bagrecha Lakshdham High School Points
84 Ayush Bhalla Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
85 Ayush Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
86 Ayush Thakar Lakshdham High School Points
87 Bethany Furtado Mary Immaculate Primry School Points
88 Bhavik Baruah Orchids International School Points
89 Celeste Doshi Oberoi Interntional School Points
90 Chris Fernandes Sacred Heart High School Points
91 Daman Shah Swadhyay Bhavan School Points
92 Dayita Bangera Gokuldham High School Points
93 Deeva Jadwani Beacon High School Points
94 Denuka Venkatraman Podar International School Points
95 Dev Ambokar Our Lady of Salvation High School Points
96 Dev Mogha Cathedral & John Connon School Points
97 Devashree Bhonsale J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
98 Dhanayush Raninga Vibgyor High Points
99 Dhruv Jhaveri Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
100 Dia Daryanani Oberoi Interntional School Points
101 Dia Makhecha D.Y. Patil International School Points
102 Dipika Sharma Oberoi Interntional School Points
103 Diva Punjabi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
104 Diya Asawa Cathedral & John Connon School Points
105 Durva Redkar Gokuldham High School Points
106 Eklavea Shah MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
107 Eknath Meshram Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Navy Nagar Points
108 Esha Deo Vibgyor High Points
109 Eshaan Kashikar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
110 Eshani Parulekar Vasudev Wadhwa Arya Vidya Mandir Points
111 Eshika Tawde Jankidevi Public School Points
112 Evanka Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
113 Fawaz Kazi Christ Church School Points
114 Gayatri Sanghi J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
115 Harshavardhan Erande Gokuldham High School Points
116 Hitashi Mehta J.B. Vachha High School Points
117 Hitesh Kishnani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
118 Hrishikesh Bhoir Adarsh English High School Points
119 Hrishikesh Karmalkar R. N. Podar School (CBSE) Points
120 Huzaifa Poonawala Campion School Points
121 Insiya Shamsi Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
122 Iqra Shaikh Christ Church School Points
123 Iravan Ajgaonkar Gokuldham High School Points
124 Irvaan Ajyaonkar Gokuldham High School Points
125 Isha Radia Aditya Birla World Academy Points
126 Isha Shah Lakshdham High School Points
127 Ishaan Lalwani Oberoi Interntional School Points
128 Ishaan Mehra H.R. College of Commerce & Economics Points
129 Ishaan Nagarkatti Jasudben M.L. School Points
130 Ishan Shetty Gokuldham High School Points
131 Ishita Somwanshi Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
132 Jaanvi Gandhi Aditya Birla World Academy Points
133 Jahnavi Joshi Lakshdham High School Points
134 Jai Bakshi Cathedral & John Connon School Points
135 Jaiveer Motwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
136 Janvi Gholap Yashodham High School Points
137 Jason Smith H.R. College of Commerce & Economics Points
138 Jay Gondhali Gokuldham High School Points
139 Jia Daryanani Oberoi Interntional School Points
140 Jia Kamte Jai Hind College Points
141 Jispa Doshi Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
142 Jiya Gupta Cathedral & John Connon School Points
143 Kabir Rao Podar International School Points
144 Kaizad Kotwal Campion School Points
145 Karan Shukla Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
146 Kaustubh Nagvekar Lakshdham High School Points
147 Kavish Pathak Cathedral & John Connon School Points
148 Kavya Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
149 Kayaan Parmar D.Y. Patil International School Points
150 Keemaya Avinash Lakshdham High School Points
151 Kenisha Gupta Fazlani L`Academie Globale Points
152 keshav Kukreja Beacon High School Points
153 Keya Daruwala Cathedral & John Connon School Points
154 Keya Mody Jamnabai Narsee School Points
155 Khush Gathani Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
156 Khushi Deshmukh Queen Mary School Points
157 Khushi Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
158 Khyati Gholap Yashodham High School Points
159 Kiara Bangera Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
160 Kimaya Fonseca Lakshdham High School Points
161 Krish Lalwani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
162 Krish Manral Vibgyor High Points
163 Krish Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
164 krishav Kukreja Beacon High School Points
165 krishiv Kukreja Beacon High School Points
166 Krishna Bari Lakshdham High School Points
167 Kriti Hingarh Greenlawns School Worli Points
168 Kush Moriani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
169 Laksh Merani Jasudben M.L. School Points
170 Laksh Puri Vibgyor High Points
171 Lianne Dhalla Cathedral & John Connon School Points
172 Mallika Baikerikar MET Rishikul Vidyalaya Points
173 Mallika Dasgupta Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
174 Manan Shah H.R. College of Commerce & Economics Points
175 Manas Chorge Lakshdham High School Points
176 Manasi Mahamunkar Yashodham High School Points
177 Mansa Dash Lakshdham High School Points
178 Maya Hattangadi Bombay International School Points
179 Mayuresh Khandare Globe Mill Passage Municipal Secondary School Points
180 Medhansh Sawant Christ Church School Points
181 Meet Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
182 Meghna Naidu Podar International School Points
183 Mehek Kadu Yashodham High School Points
184 Mehek Lucknowala J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
185 Mehul Redkar St. Paul High School Points
186 Mihika Desai Lakshdham High School Points
187 Mihika Iyer Bombay International School Points
188 Mihir Umrigar St. Peters School Points
189 Mira Jain Jankidevi Public School Points
190 Mithil Dedhia SAS Billabong High Points
191 Mitvi Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
192 Mohd. Saif Khan SK Pantwalawalkar Madhyamik Vidyalaya Points
193 Monique Gandhi St. Andrews College Points
194 Mrudula Bagul Campus School IIIT Powai Points
195 Mudit Bhatt D.P.Y.A. High School Points
196 Muskaan Lucknowala J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
197 Muskaan Patel Jamnabai Narsee School Points
198 Muskaan Tolani Bombay International School Points
199 Nakul Bhadade Christ Church School Points
200 Namita Hegdekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
201 Natanya George Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
202 Navya M Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
203 Navya Mahendru Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
204 Neel Roy Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
205 Neem Shukla J.B. Vachha High School Points
206 Neev Shetty Jamnabai Narsee School Points
207 Neha Patil Podar International School Points
208 Neym Rizvi Lakshdham High School Points
209 Nikita Rane Gokuldham High School Points
210 Ninad Shendkar St. Marys ICSE Points
211 Nirav Heliya St. Xavier`s Boys Academy Points
212 Nishka Mehta J.B. Vachha High School Points
213 Niti Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
214 Nivedita Parikh Cathedral & John Connon School Points
215 Niyati Soneji Greenlawns School Worli Points
216 Nizamuddin Ansari Christ Church School Points
217 Nyra Jain Cathedral & John Connon School Points
218 Om Parab Childrens Academy Points
219 Om Raut D.P.Y.A. High School Points
220 Omkar Kadam St. Teresa`s High School Points
221 Palak Dhami Shishuvan High School Points
222 Pallavi Gudla Convent Girls High School Points
223 Pallavi Tulpule Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
224 Pankti Damania Holy Cross High School Points
225 Parth Agarwal Gokuldham High School Points
226 Parth Goyal Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
227 Parth Jain IES Orion School Points
228 Pradyut Sekhsasaria Cathedral & John Connon School Points
229 Pragati Gupta Jasudben M.L. School Points
230 Pragati Jha Gokuldham High School Points
231 Prajwal Khandare Globe Mill Passage Municipal Secondary School Points
232 Prasad Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
233 Pratham Shetty Jamnabai Narsee School Points
234 Prathamesh Shinde Lakshdham High School Points
235 Pratyush Jham Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
236 Pratyush Jhamb Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
237 Prayag Jaiswal Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
238 Prisha David Gokuldham High School Points
239 Pritesh Chavan Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai Points
240 Priyansh Jain Jamnabai Narsee School Points
241 Priyanshu Worlikar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
242 Priyatosh Parab Lakshdham High School Points
243 Proteeti Sinha Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
244 Pushya Sahajwani Gokuldham High School Points
245 Radhika Mahadevia Cathedral & John Connon School Points
246 Rajveer Shah Jamnabai Narsee School Points
247 Ranbirvardhan Thadani Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
248 Rashi Muthukumar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
249 Rayna Saldanha Billabong High International School Santacruz Points
250 Renaa Jain Jamnabai Narsee School Points
251 Reyan Gada Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
252 Rishabh Asudani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
253 Rishabh Makhija Jamnabai Narsee School Points
254 Rishabh Rao Jamnabai Narsee School Points
255 Rohan Agarwal Lilavati Podar School Points
256 Rohit Mahadik Social Service League CBSE School Points
257 Rohita Ghadiyaram Gokuldham High School Points
258 Ronak Sawant Our Lady of Salvation High School Points
259 Rounaq Uppal Jamnabai Narsee School Points
260 Rudra Patel Cathedral & John Connon School Points
261 Rudransh Mishra Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
262 Sachika Bhojani Aditya Birla World Academy Points
263 Saee Patil Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
264 Saeesha Wade Lakshdham High School Points
265 Safiya Shamsi Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
266 Sai Iyer Oberoi Interntional School Points
267 Saksham Jha Gokuldham High School Points
268 Samanyu Yadav Cathedral & John Connon School Points
269 Samarth Kakad Oberoi Interntional School Points
270 Samika Bansal Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
271 Sana Gaya Jamnabai Narsee School Points
272 Sanah Bhabha Jamnabai Narsee School Points
273 Sanchita Pant Oberoi Interntional School Points
274 Sanika Daga Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
275 Sanjana Gupta Lakshdham High School Points
276 Sanjiti Saha Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
277 Sara Mehta Bombay International School Points
278 Sarvath Shetty Jamnabai Narsee School Points
279 Saugandhika Kale Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Powai Points
280 Seeya Bijlani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
281 Sharanya Sudarshan Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
282 Shardul Mhatre Sane Guruji English Medium School Points
283 Shivani Kaeley Cathedral & John Connon School Points
284 Shlok Shah Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
285 Shlok Suraiya Lakshdham High School Points
286 Shraddha Menon St. Agnes High School Points
287 Shravani Patil Convent Girls High School Points
288 Shravya Gowda RBK International Academy Points
289 Shreedhar Todi Gokuldham High School Points
290 Shreyas Shirgaonkar Bharda New High School & Jr. College Points
291 Shubham Shirali Yashodham High School Points
292 Shweta Jaiswar Sacred Heart High School Points
293 Siddhant Aroskar Podar International School Points
294 Siddhant Dasture Podar International School Points
295 Siddhant Kumar Gokuldham High School Points
296 Siddhant Mani Jasudben M.L. School Points
297 Siddharth Kaul Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
298 Siddharth Sankhe Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
299 Siddhesh Chikane St. Peters School Points
300 Sifat Luther Oberoi Interntional School Points
301 Simran Kambli Lakshdham High School Points
302 Simranjeet Rankhamb Lilavati Podar School Points
303 Sindhuja Raman Podar International School Points
304 Sneha Parab St. Columba School Points
305 Soham Chikane St. Peters School Points
306 Soham Khot Lakshdham High School Points
307 Sohrab Bhiwandiwala SIWS College Points
308 Srish Maulik Arya Vidya Mandir Juhu Points
309 Srushti Tambe Sane Guruji English Medium School Points
310 Stuti Bhatia Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
311 Stuti Daga Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
312 Suakshi Soni Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
313 Suchi Radia Aditya Birla World Academy Points
314 Sudhanshu Patil Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
315 Suhani Bakshi Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
316 Suryansh Talukdar Don Bosco High School Matunga Points
317 Sushrut Kapse IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School Points
318 Tanaya Mancherkar Gokuldham High School Points
319 Tanisha Chheda J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
320 Tanisha Desai Jamnabai Narsee School Points
321 Tanisha Motta J.B. Vachha High School Points
322 Tanishka Singhania J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
323 Tanishq Kadam Gokuldham High School Points
324 Tanmay Bakkar Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
325 Tanvi Khandekar St. Joseph School Points
326 Tanvi Mehta Gokuldham High School Points
327 Tanvi Pednekar IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School Points
328 Tara Hebbar Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
329 Tarini Mishra Cathedral & John Connon School Points
330 Tatva Jain Marble Arch School Points
331 Tejas Mhetre Dr. Antonio da Silva High School Points
332 Thea Doshi Jamnabai Narsee School Points
333 Theon Langrana Christ Church School Points
334 Tirtha Pawar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
335 Trisha Bhimani Oberoi Interntional School Points
336 Trisha Khanna Bai Avabai Petit Girls High School Points
337 Urshita Vaishnav Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
338 Uvri Binjrajka Aditya Birla World Academy Points
339 Vahrun Taraporewala Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
340 Vaidehi Jha Gokuldham High School Points
341 Vaishnav Hirlekar Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
342 Vaishnav Mahadik St. Teresa`s High School Points
343 Vajrang Raut R. A. Podar College of Commerce & Economics Points
344 Varad Pathre Lakshdham High School Points
345 Varad Pawar Our Lady of Salvation High School Points
346 Varun Agarwal Podar International School Points
347 Varun Patel JBCN International School Points
348 Ved Gondhali Gokuldham High School Points
349 Vedant Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
350 Vedant Bapna Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
351 Vedant Madhavan Oberoi Interntional School Points
352 Vedant Shah Jankidevi Public School Points
353 Vedant Toprani Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
354 Vedant Yerumkar Holy Cross High School Points
355 Vedantee Raut Balmohan Vidyamandir Points
356 Vedanth Bharadwaj R. N. Podar School (CBSE) Points
357 Vedika Makhija Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
358 Veer Mehta Jamnabai Narsee School Points
359 Vibhas Jungari Shri Bansidhar Aggarwal Model School Points
360 Vidit Agrawal Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
361 Vihaan Bhatt D.P.Y.A. High School Points
362 Viivaan Thakur Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
363 Vinit Mane Vibgyor High Points
364 Vishwaratsinh Bhosale Campion School Points
365 Vivaan Prakash Jamnabai Narsee School Points
366 Vivaan Sanghvi Podar International School Points
367 Vrinda Chokhani Gokuldham High School Points
368 Vritika Sampat Cathedral & John Connon School Points
369 Vritti Oza Jamnabai Narsee School Points
370 Vyomesh Daga Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
371 Yash Bagwe Kenia & Anchor English School Points
372 Yash Dattani Gopi Birla Memorial School Points
373 Yash Lalwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
374 Yash Parab Kenia & Anchor English School Points
375 Yash Patankar IES V. N. Sule Guruji English Secondary School Points
376 Yash Talreja Jamnabai Narsee School Points
377 Yashodhan Desai D.P.Y.A. High School Points
378 Yashvi Shah SAS Billabong High Points
379 YingLung Kwan G.D. Somani Memorial School Points
380 Yohann Jaffer D.Y. Patil International School Points
381 Youhan Lalwani Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
382 Yuraj Ruparel Aditya Birla World Academy Points
383 Yuv Hingarh Greenlawns School Worli Points
384 Zahra Sakarwala J.B. Petit High School for Girls Points
385 Zara Bakshi Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
386 Zoey Contractor Oberoi Interntional School Points
387 Zoya Shaikh Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Points
Teams
1 Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Aditya Birla World Academy Points
2 Aditya Birla Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Aditya Birla World Academy Points
3 AVM Bandra West Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
4 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
5 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
6 AVM Bandra West Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Arya Vidya Mandir Bandra West Points
7 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
8 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
9 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
10 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
11 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
12 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
13 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
14 Bombay Scottish Mahim Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Bombay Scottish School Mahim Points
15 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Cathedral & John Connon School Points
16 Cathedral Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Cathedral & John Connon School Points
17 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
18 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
19 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
20 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
21 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
22 D. Ambani Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Dhirubhai Ambani International School Points
23 Gokuldham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
24 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
25 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
26 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
27 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
28 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
29 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Gokuldham High School Points
30 Gokuldham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 19 Gokuldham High School Points
31 Jamnabai Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Jamnabai Narsee School Points
32 Lakshdham Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
33 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 19 Lakshdham High School Points
34 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
35 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 9 Lakshdham High School Points
36 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
37 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 19 Lakshdham High School Points
38 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Lakshdham High School Points
39 Lakshdham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 9 Lakshdham High School Points
40 Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 9 Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
41 Maneckji Cooper Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 9 Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School Points
42 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Oberoi Interntional School Points
43 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Oberoi Interntional School Points
44 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Oberoi Interntional School Points
45 Oberoi Intl. Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Oberoi Interntional School Points
46 Vibgyor Team 4x200 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
47 Vibgyor Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 13 Vibgyor High Points
48 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 13 Yashodham High School Points
49 Yashodham Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 13 Yashodham High School Points